Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Hiếu Liêm as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 14 contractor.
- Announced 14 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 13 contractor selection plans with a total of 28 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 21 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 19 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,000,652,246 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,956,546,221 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.10%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Hiếu Liêm as follows:
- Has relationships with 14 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,000,652,246 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,956,546,221 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.10%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Hiếu Liêm are as follows:
- Is the investor of 14 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 24 contractor selection plans, of which 12 were self-published, and 12 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 11 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 9 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Hiếu Liêm has posted the results of the bidding package Land inventory and mapping of land use status in 2024 Hieu Liem commune of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Hiếu Liêm.
- Winning bidder: VĂN PHÒNG ĐĂNG KÝ ĐẤT ĐAI TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG
11/06/2025 10:11
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Hiếu Liêm has posted the request Carry out inventory of land and map the current status of land use in 2024 Hieu Liem commune of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Hiếu Liêm with 1 bidding package.
10/06/2025 10:47
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Hiếu Liêm has posted the request Repairing Cay Dung hamlet office and Chanh Hung hamlet office of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Hiếu Liêm with 4 bidding package.
17/01/2025 17:35
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Hiếu Liêm has posted the request Purchasing leather briefcases to serve the work of the 5th Hieu Liem Commune Party Congress, term 2025-2030 of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Hiếu Liêm with 1 bidding package.
17/01/2025 13:10
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Hiếu Liêm has posted the request Procurement of models of learning tools, materials, improvement initiatives, and training lesson plans for the Military Steering Committee of Hieu Liem commune in 2025 of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Hiếu Liêm with 1 bidding package.
13/01/2025 15:40
The Bid solicitor SAI GON DCD TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Hiếu Liêm.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HOÀNG TÍN NGHĨA
05/12/2024 19:44
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Hiếu Liêm has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Hiếu Liêm.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng Quang Thịnh Phát
21/11/2024 15:45
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Hiếu Liêm has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consulting of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Hiếu Liêm.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN TỔNG HỢP HOÀNG LÂM
21/11/2024 15:42
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Hiếu Liêm has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Hiếu Liêm.
- Winning bidder: SON MINH QUANG BUILDING DESIGN ADVISORY COMPANY LIMITED
21/11/2024 15:38
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Hiếu Liêm has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Hiếu Liêm.
20/11/2024 16:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Hiếu Liêm announced the results of the bid package Land inventory and mapping of land use status in 2024 Hieu Liem commune .
- Winning bidder: VĂN PHÒNG ĐĂNG KÝ ĐẤT ĐAI TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG
11/06/2025 10:11
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Hiếu Liêm publishes the plan Carry out inventory of land and map the current status of land use in 2024 Hieu Liem commune with 1 bidding package .
10/06/2025 10:47
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Hiếu Liêm publishes the plan Repairing Cay Dung hamlet office and Chanh Hung hamlet office with 4 bidding package .
17/01/2025 17:35
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Hiếu Liêm publishes the plan Purchasing leather briefcases to serve the work of the 5th Hieu Liem Commune Party Congress, term 2025-2030 with 1 bidding package .
17/01/2025 13:10
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Hiếu Liêm publishes the plan Procurement of models of learning tools, materials, improvement initiatives, and training lesson plans for the Military Steering Committee of Hieu Liem commune in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
13/01/2025 15:40
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Hiếu Liêm announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng Quang Thịnh Phát
21/11/2024 15:45
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Hiếu Liêm announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN TỔNG HỢP HOÀNG LÂM
21/11/2024 15:42
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Hiếu Liêm announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation .
- Winning bidder: SON MINH QUANG BUILDING DESIGN ADVISORY COMPANY LIMITED
21/11/2024 15:38
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Hiếu Liêm announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultant .
- Winning bidder: SON MINH QUANG BUILDING DESIGN ADVISORY COMPANY LIMITED
20/11/2024 16:42
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Hiếu Liêm announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: THAO NGUYEN MANAGEMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
20/11/2024 16:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Hiếu Liêm has posted the results of the bidding package Land inventory and mapping of land use status in 2024 Hieu Liem commune of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Hiếu Liêm.
- Winning bidder: VĂN PHÒNG ĐĂNG KÝ ĐẤT ĐAI TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG
11/06/2025 10:11
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Hiếu Liêm has posted the request Carry out inventory of land and map the current status of land use in 2024 Hieu Liem commune of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Hiếu Liêm with 1 bidding package.
10/06/2025 10:47
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Hiếu Liêm has posted the request Repairing Cay Dung hamlet office and Chanh Hung hamlet office of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Hiếu Liêm with 4 bidding package.
17/01/2025 17:35
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Hiếu Liêm has posted the request Purchasing leather briefcases to serve the work of the 5th Hieu Liem Commune Party Congress, term 2025-2030 of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Hiếu Liêm with 1 bidding package.
17/01/2025 13:10
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Hiếu Liêm has posted the request Procurement of models of learning tools, materials, improvement initiatives, and training lesson plans for the Military Steering Committee of Hieu Liem commune in 2025 of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Hiếu Liêm with 1 bidding package.
13/01/2025 15:40
The Bid solicitor SAI GON DCD TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Hiếu Liêm.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HOÀNG TÍN NGHĨA
05/12/2024 19:44
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Hiếu Liêm has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Hiếu Liêm.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng Quang Thịnh Phát
21/11/2024 15:45
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Hiếu Liêm has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consulting of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Hiếu Liêm.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN TỔNG HỢP HOÀNG LÂM
21/11/2024 15:42
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Hiếu Liêm has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Hiếu Liêm.
- Winning bidder: SON MINH QUANG BUILDING DESIGN ADVISORY COMPANY LIMITED
21/11/2024 15:38
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Hiếu Liêm has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Hiếu Liêm.
20/11/2024 16:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Hiếu Liêm has posted 13 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 28 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Hiếu Liêm has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Hiếu Liêm has posted 21 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 21 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 19 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Hiếu Liêm has a relationship with 14 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Hiếu Liêm has a relationship with 7 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Hiếu Liêm has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects