Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồ Vương as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- Announced 10 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 0 contractor selection plans with a total of 0 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 8 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,713,987,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,709,545,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.16%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồ Vương as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,713,987,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,709,545,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.16%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồ Vương are as follows:
- Is the investor of 10 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 30 contractor selection plans, of which 0 were self-published, and 30 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồ Vương announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Appraisal of equipment .
- Winning bidder: SMG VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2026 11:31
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồ Vương publishes the plan LCNT plan for project: Nga Giap Secondary School, Ho Vuong commune; Item: New construction of department building, renovation of 2-storey 10-room classroom building, administration building and auxiliary items with 5 bidding package .
28/08/2026 11:28
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồ Vương announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Examination of technical economic reports .
- Winning bidder: ANH MINH CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION AND DEVELOPMENT LIMITED COMPANY
28/08/2026 11:24
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồ Vương announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 03: Survey, Preparation of technical and economic report .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ TỔNG HỢP MINH KHANG
28/08/2026 11:21
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồ Vương announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Môi trường Phương Nam
28/08/2026 11:15
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồ Vương announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 04: Consulting on verification of economic and technical reports for construction works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH đầu tư xây dựng Hạ Tầng Mường Lát
28/08/2026 11:11
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồ Vương announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Survey consulting, construction drawing design steps .
- Winning bidder: THANH NAM CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY
25/07/2026 11:40
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồ Vương announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consulting and supervision of survey work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG NBS
25/07/2026 11:37
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồ Vương announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 03: Consulting on verification of financial protection and estimates .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG GIAO THÔNG TÂN PHÚ
25/07/2026 11:34
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồ Vương publishes the plan Approve the plan to select contractors for the work to be performed
Investment preparation stage, construction drawing design step
Project: Infrastructure of Cau Da residential area, Ho Vuong commune, Thanh Hoa province with 3 bidding package .
25/07/2026 11:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồ Vương announced the results of the bid package No. 01: Construction and traffic safety assurance .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ MỚI PHÚC THỊNH, CÔNG TY TNHH ANH TUẤN 68
18/09/2025 14:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồ Vương announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Appraisal of equipment .
- Winning bidder: SMG VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2026 11:31
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồ Vương publishes the plan LCNT plan for project: Nga Giap Secondary School, Ho Vuong commune; Item: New construction of department building, renovation of 2-storey 10-room classroom building, administration building and auxiliary items with 5 bidding package .
28/08/2026 11:28
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồ Vương announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Examination of technical economic reports .
- Winning bidder: ANH MINH CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION AND DEVELOPMENT LIMITED COMPANY
28/08/2026 11:24
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồ Vương announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 03: Survey, Preparation of technical and economic report .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ TỔNG HỢP MINH KHANG
28/08/2026 11:21
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồ Vương announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Môi trường Phương Nam
28/08/2026 11:15
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồ Vương announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 04: Consulting on verification of economic and technical reports for construction works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH đầu tư xây dựng Hạ Tầng Mường Lát
28/08/2026 11:11
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồ Vương announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Survey consulting, construction drawing design steps .
- Winning bidder: THANH NAM CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY
25/07/2026 11:40
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồ Vương announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consulting and supervision of survey work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG NBS
25/07/2026 11:37
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồ Vương announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 03: Consulting on verification of financial protection and estimates .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG GIAO THÔNG TÂN PHÚ
25/07/2026 11:34
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồ Vương publishes the plan Approve the plan to select contractors for the work to be performed
Investment preparation stage, construction drawing design step
Project: Infrastructure of Cau Da residential area, Ho Vuong commune, Thanh Hoa province with 3 bidding package .
25/07/2026 11:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồ Vương has posted 8 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 8 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồ Vương has a relationship with 11 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồ Vương has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồ Vương has a relationship with 0 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects