Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hoà An as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 21 contractor selection plans with a total of 17 bidding packages, of which 15 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 13 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 11 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,489,305,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,484,125,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.35%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hoà An as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,489,305,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,484,125,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.35%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hoà An are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 21 contractor selection plans, of which 21 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hoà An has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hoà An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HÒA PHÁT TUYÊN QUANG
17/06/2025 10:09
The Bid solicitor uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hoà An has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package number
02: Supervisor
build of the investor uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hoà An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HIỆP LIÊN
17/06/2025 10:07
Investor uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hoà An has posted an investment and development project Upgrade the irrigation dam buc enemy, Hoa An commune, Chiem Hoa district, Tuyen Quang province.
13/06/2025 09:09
The Bid solicitor uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hoà An has posted the request Upgrade the irrigation dam buc enemy, Hoa An commune, Chiem Hoa district, Tuyen Quang province of the investor uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hoà An with 2 bidding package.
13/06/2025 09:06
The Bid solicitor uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hoà An has posted the results of the bidding package Material investment in service of conversion and teaching equipment for Hoa An Secondary School, Hoa An Commune, Chiem Hoa District, Tuyen Quang Province of the investor uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hoà An.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRIỆU TIẾN LÂM
05/06/2025 18:02
The Bid solicitor Stech consulting joint stock company has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Purchase of cultural equipment - Village sports area of the investor uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hoà An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN KỸ THUẬT HỒNG MINH
04/06/2025 14:10
The Bid solicitor uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hoà An has posted the request Material investment in service of transition of digital and teaching equipment for Hoa An Secondary School of the investor uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hoà An with 1 bidding package.
30/05/2025 15:02
Bid solicitor Stech consulting joint stock company has posted Tender Notice Package 1: Purchase of cultural equipment - Village sports area of the investor uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hoà An with the form Competitive Offer.
22/05/2025 16:28
The Bid solicitor uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hoà An has posted the request Install 30 sets of solar lampposts at the center of Hoa An commune, Chiem Hoa district, Tuyen Quang province of the investor uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hoà An with 1 bidding package.
22/05/2025 16:21
The Bid solicitor uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hoà An has posted the request Shopping equipment for cultural houses - Village sports area of the investor uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hoà An with 2 bidding package.
20/05/2025 09:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hoà An announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HÒA PHÁT TUYÊN QUANG
17/06/2025 10:09
uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hoà An announced the results of the bid package Bidding package number
02: Supervisor
build .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HIỆP LIÊN
17/06/2025 10:07
uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hoà An publishes the plan Upgrade the irrigation dam buc enemy, Hoa An commune, Chiem Hoa district, Tuyen Quang province with 2 bidding package .
13/06/2025 09:06
uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hoà An announced the results of the bid package Material investment in service of conversion and teaching equipment for Hoa An Secondary School, Hoa An Commune, Chiem Hoa District, Tuyen Quang Province .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRIỆU TIẾN LÂM
05/06/2025 18:02
uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hoà An publishes the plan Material investment in service of transition of digital and teaching equipment for Hoa An Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
30/05/2025 15:02
uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hoà An publishes the plan Install 30 sets of solar lampposts at the center of Hoa An commune, Chiem Hoa district, Tuyen Quang province with 1 bidding package .
22/05/2025 16:21
uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hoà An publishes the plan Shopping equipment for cultural houses - Village sports area with 2 bidding package .
20/05/2025 09:24
uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hoà An publishes the plan Advice on setting up invitation documents with 1 bidding package .
16/05/2025 14:47
uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hoà An publishes the plan Advice on setting up invitation documents with 1 bidding package .
16/05/2025 14:45
uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hoà An publishes the plan Procurement of cultural equipment- Village sports area with 2 bidding package .
16/05/2025 14:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hoà An has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hoà An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HÒA PHÁT TUYÊN QUANG
17/06/2025 10:09
The Bid solicitor uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hoà An has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package number
02: Supervisor
build of the investor uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hoà An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HIỆP LIÊN
17/06/2025 10:07
Investor uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hoà An has posted an investment and development project Upgrade the irrigation dam buc enemy, Hoa An commune, Chiem Hoa district, Tuyen Quang province.
13/06/2025 09:09
The Bid solicitor uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hoà An has posted the request Upgrade the irrigation dam buc enemy, Hoa An commune, Chiem Hoa district, Tuyen Quang province of the investor uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hoà An with 2 bidding package.
13/06/2025 09:06
The Bid solicitor uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hoà An has posted the results of the bidding package Material investment in service of conversion and teaching equipment for Hoa An Secondary School, Hoa An Commune, Chiem Hoa District, Tuyen Quang Province of the investor uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hoà An.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRIỆU TIẾN LÂM
05/06/2025 18:02
The Bid solicitor Stech consulting joint stock company has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Purchase of cultural equipment - Village sports area of the investor uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hoà An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN KỸ THUẬT HỒNG MINH
04/06/2025 14:10
The Bid solicitor uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hoà An has posted the request Material investment in service of transition of digital and teaching equipment for Hoa An Secondary School of the investor uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hoà An with 1 bidding package.
30/05/2025 15:02
Bid solicitor Stech consulting joint stock company has posted Tender Notice Package 1: Purchase of cultural equipment - Village sports area of the investor uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hoà An with the form Competitive Offer.
22/05/2025 16:28
The Bid solicitor uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hoà An has posted the request Install 30 sets of solar lampposts at the center of Hoa An commune, Chiem Hoa district, Tuyen Quang province of the investor uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hoà An with 1 bidding package.
22/05/2025 16:21
The Bid solicitor uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hoà An has posted the request Shopping equipment for cultural houses - Village sports area of the investor uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hoà An with 2 bidding package.
20/05/2025 09:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hoà An has posted 21 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 17 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hoà An has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hoà An has posted 13 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 13 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 11 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hoà An has a relationship with 10 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hoà An has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hoà An has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects