Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- Announced 20 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 15 contractor selection plans with a total of 43 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 8 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 16 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 9 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 26 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 26 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 26,204,913,087 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 26,098,875,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.40%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 26,204,913,087 VND, in which the total winning value is: 26,098,875,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.40%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Bình are as follows:
- Is the investor of 20 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 29 contractor selection plans, of which 14 were self-published, and 15 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 20 Tender Notices, of which 6 were self-invited, and 14 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Construction audit of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Bình.
- Winning bidder: HANOI AUDITING AND FINANCIAL CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
31/03/2025 16:22
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Bình has posted the request Approving the Bidding Package of the Audit of the Project: Auxiliary People's Committee of Hoa Binh Commune; Category: concrete yard, tree tub, wall of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Bình with 1 bidding package.
31/03/2025 16:13
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Approving the results of the construction unit of construction works: Auxiliary People's Committee of Hoa Binh Commune; Category: concrete yard, tree tub, wall of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG GIAO THÔNG AN HOÀ
13/03/2025 16:59
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Bình has posted the request Approving the contractor selection plan for bidding packages under the construction economic report: Auxiliary People's Committee of Hoa Binh Commune; Category: concrete yard, tree tub, wall of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Bình with 2 bidding package.
13/03/2025 16:54
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Bình has posted the request Approving the contractor selection plan for bidding packages under the construction economic report: Auxiliary People's Committee of Hoa Binh Commune; Category: concrete yard, tree tub, wall of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Bình with 2 bidding package.
13/03/2025 16:53
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Bình has posted the request Approving the contractor selection plan for bidding packages under the construction economic report: Auxiliary People's Committee of Hoa Binh Commune; Category: concrete yard, tree tub, wall of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Bình with 2 bidding package.
13/03/2025 16:50
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Construction survey supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Bình.
- Winning bidder: THAI BINH CONSTRUCTIONAL ANH DESIGN - SUPERVISE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/03/2025 16:41
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, surveying, preparing economic and technical reports for construction works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG QUỐC TRUNG
13/03/2025 16:38
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Construction investment project management consulting of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Bình.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn thiết kế và xây dựng Hà Linh
13/03/2025 16:34
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting design tasks, survey tasks and cost estimates for making economic and technical reports of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Bình.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần thương mại và đầu tư xây dựng Quốc Trung
13/03/2025 16:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Bình announced the results of the bid package Construction audit .
- Winning bidder: HANOI AUDITING AND FINANCIAL CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
31/03/2025 16:22
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Bình publishes the plan Approving the Bidding Package of the Audit of the Project: Auxiliary People's Committee of Hoa Binh Commune; Category: concrete yard, tree tub, wall with 1 bidding package .
31/03/2025 16:13
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Bình announced the results of the bid package Approving the results of the construction unit of construction works: Auxiliary People's Committee of Hoa Binh Commune; Category: concrete yard, tree tub, wall .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG GIAO THÔNG AN HOÀ
13/03/2025 16:59
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Bình publishes the plan Approving the contractor selection plan for bidding packages under the construction economic report: Auxiliary People's Committee of Hoa Binh Commune; Category: concrete yard, tree tub, wall with 2 bidding package .
13/03/2025 16:54
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Bình publishes the plan Approving the contractor selection plan for bidding packages under the construction economic report: Auxiliary People's Committee of Hoa Binh Commune; Category: concrete yard, tree tub, wall with 2 bidding package .
13/03/2025 16:53
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Bình publishes the plan Approving the contractor selection plan for bidding packages under the construction economic report: Auxiliary People's Committee of Hoa Binh Commune; Category: concrete yard, tree tub, wall with 2 bidding package .
13/03/2025 16:50
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Bình announced the results of the bid package Construction survey supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: THAI BINH CONSTRUCTIONAL ANH DESIGN - SUPERVISE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/03/2025 16:41
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Bình announced the results of the bid package Consulting, surveying, preparing economic and technical reports for construction works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG QUỐC TRUNG
13/03/2025 16:38
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Bình announced the results of the bid package Construction investment project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn thiết kế và xây dựng Hà Linh
13/03/2025 16:34
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Bình announced the results of the bid package Consulting design tasks, survey tasks and cost estimates for making economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần thương mại và đầu tư xây dựng Quốc Trung
13/03/2025 16:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Construction audit of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Bình.
- Winning bidder: HANOI AUDITING AND FINANCIAL CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
31/03/2025 16:22
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Bình has posted the request Approving the Bidding Package of the Audit of the Project: Auxiliary People's Committee of Hoa Binh Commune; Category: concrete yard, tree tub, wall of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Bình with 1 bidding package.
31/03/2025 16:13
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Approving the results of the construction unit of construction works: Auxiliary People's Committee of Hoa Binh Commune; Category: concrete yard, tree tub, wall of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG GIAO THÔNG AN HOÀ
13/03/2025 16:59
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Bình has posted the request Approving the contractor selection plan for bidding packages under the construction economic report: Auxiliary People's Committee of Hoa Binh Commune; Category: concrete yard, tree tub, wall of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Bình with 2 bidding package.
13/03/2025 16:54
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Bình has posted the request Approving the contractor selection plan for bidding packages under the construction economic report: Auxiliary People's Committee of Hoa Binh Commune; Category: concrete yard, tree tub, wall of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Bình with 2 bidding package.
13/03/2025 16:53
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Bình has posted the request Approving the contractor selection plan for bidding packages under the construction economic report: Auxiliary People's Committee of Hoa Binh Commune; Category: concrete yard, tree tub, wall of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Bình with 2 bidding package.
13/03/2025 16:50
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Construction survey supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Bình.
- Winning bidder: THAI BINH CONSTRUCTIONAL ANH DESIGN - SUPERVISE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/03/2025 16:41
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, surveying, preparing economic and technical reports for construction works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG QUỐC TRUNG
13/03/2025 16:38
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Construction investment project management consulting of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Bình.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn thiết kế và xây dựng Hà Linh
13/03/2025 16:34
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting design tasks, survey tasks and cost estimates for making economic and technical reports of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Bình.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần thương mại và đầu tư xây dựng Quốc Trung
13/03/2025 16:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Bình has posted 15 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 43 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Bình has posted 8 Tender Notices in 8 bidding packages. Among these, 6 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Bình has posted 16 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 16 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 9 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Bình has a relationship with 11 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Bình has a relationship with 7 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Bình has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects