Search for information of the inviting party
Information of the Bid solicitor
Agency code
Z043543
Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System)
vn5000170466
Complete Name of the Unit

Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Phú

Business Registration ID
5000170466
Subclasses
Other
Type of agency
Big
Address
Thôn Gia kè, Xã Hòa Phú, Hòa Phú Commune, Chiêm Hoá District, Tuyên Quang
Address (After merge)
Phone number (Old MSC)
0982923096
Fax number (Old MSC)
Tax ID
5000170466
Date of issue
14/07/1999
Issuing Nation
Việt Nam
Legal type
Other Form
Representative
Ma Trọng Long
Position
Chairman of the Commune People's Committee
Date of approval for registration request
19/10/2017
Role status
Active

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Phú as follows:

DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Phú are as follows:

  • Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
  • Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
  • Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
DauThau.info software reads from the national bidding database
Inviting party's rating score
The above scores and rankings are analyzed by DauThau.info Software based on bidding history. However, this scoring is only relative and cannot accurately determine which inviting party's capability is stronger or weaker. When comparing, you should carefully consider many other factors such as the specific content of the bidding package, the reputation of the inviting party... To better understand the scoring criteria, please refer to the following article: Indicator set for evaluating the capability of the inviting party
Evaluation criteria Evaluation score
Experience
???
Financial capacity
???
Transparency of the investor/bidder
???
Bidding efficiency
???
You need to Login or Register to view bidder rating scores.
General information
Activities of the Bid solicitor
Investor's activities

List of contractor selection plans in which this bidder is the investor

To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.

Name of contractor selection plan
Name of project
Publication date
Number of packages
Name of project:
Publication date: 06:30 26/10/2023
Number of packages: 1
Name of project: Upgrading the Ban Doan irrigation dam, Lang Quai village, Hoa Phu commune, Chiem Hoa district, Tuyen Quang province
Publication date: 15:04 17/08/2023
Number of packages: 2
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Phú has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 5 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of posted contractor selection result

Name of Tender Notice
Bid award
Completion date
Result
Bid award:

To view full information

Completion date:
Result:
Bid award:

To view full information

Completion date:
Result:
Bid award:

To view full information

Completion date:
Result:
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Phú has posted 4 contractor selection result in which:
  • Published the results of the 4 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
  • There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of contractors participating in the bid

Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Phú has a relationship with 4 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

LIST OF INVESTORS THAT THE BID SOLICITOR HAS A RELATIONSHIP WITH

Investor
Contractor selection plan ID
Number of packages
Total package price
Contractor selection plan ID:

To view full information

Number of packages:
Total package price:
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Phú has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Views: 188
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second