Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 14 contractor.
- Announced 16 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 28 contractor selection plans with a total of 69 bidding packages, of which 16 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 29 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 28 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 28 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 27 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,197,205,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,186,222,800 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.21%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 14 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,197,205,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,186,222,800 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.21%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Sơn are as follows:
- Is the investor of 16 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 40 contractor selection plans, of which 26 were self-published, and 14 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 24 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 24 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Designing and staging the model of the Vietnamese New Year of the Spring of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ QUẢNG CÁO HÀ THUẦN VIỆT
05/03/2025 14:13
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Sơn has posted the request Upgrade the cultural house of Hoa Khe village of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Sơn with 1 bidding package.
05/03/2025 13:39
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Sơn has posted the request Upgrade cultural houses of An Ngai Tay village 3 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Sơn with 1 bidding package.
05/03/2025 13:33
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Sơn has posted the request Upgrade Dai La cultural house of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Sơn with 1 bidding package.
05/03/2025 13:08
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Sơn has posted the request Upgrade the cultural house of Xuan Phu village of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Sơn with 1 bidding package.
05/03/2025 12:46
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Sơn has posted an investment and development project Upgrade the cultural house of Xuan Phu village.
05/03/2025 12:12
The Bid solicitor KIEN TAN CONSULTANT AND DESIGNER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for clothes of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Sơn.
- Winning bidder: 19-5 COMPANY
26/02/2025 14:28
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Sơn has posted the request Designing and staging the model of the Vietnamese New Year of the Spring of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Sơn with 1 bidding package.
26/02/2025 11:34
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Sơn has posted an investment and development project Designing and staging the model of the Vietnam New Year of the Spring New Year 2025.
26/02/2025 11:11
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Sơn has posted the request Nano plastic wall tiles Hall of Hoa Son Commune People's Committee of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Sơn with 1 bidding package.
26/02/2025 09:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Sơn announced the results of the bid package Designing and staging the model of the Vietnamese New Year of the Spring .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ QUẢNG CÁO HÀ THUẦN VIỆT
05/03/2025 14:13
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Sơn publishes the plan Upgrade the cultural house of Hoa Khe village with 1 bidding package .
05/03/2025 13:39
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Sơn publishes the plan Upgrade cultural houses of An Ngai Tay village 3 with 1 bidding package .
05/03/2025 13:33
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Sơn publishes the plan Upgrade Dai La cultural house with 1 bidding package .
05/03/2025 13:08
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Sơn publishes the plan Upgrade the cultural house of Xuan Phu village with 1 bidding package .
05/03/2025 12:46
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Sơn publishes the plan Designing and staging the model of the Vietnamese New Year of the Spring with 1 bidding package .
26/02/2025 11:34
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Sơn publishes the plan Nano plastic wall tiles Hall of Hoa Son Commune People's Committee with 1 bidding package .
26/02/2025 09:40
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Sơn publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the supply package of corn, peanut seeds, and fertilizers for ethnic minorities with specific difficulties under subproject 1, Project 9, National Target Program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority areas ethnic minorities and mountainous areas in 2024 of Hoa Son Commune People's Committee with 3 bidding package .
11/01/2025 10:37
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package 03: E-HSMT appraisal, contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng 191
10/01/2025 09:23
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package 02: E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHƯỚC ANH
10/01/2025 09:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Designing and staging the model of the Vietnamese New Year of the Spring of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ QUẢNG CÁO HÀ THUẦN VIỆT
05/03/2025 14:13
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Sơn has posted the request Upgrade the cultural house of Hoa Khe village of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Sơn with 1 bidding package.
05/03/2025 13:39
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Sơn has posted the request Upgrade cultural houses of An Ngai Tay village 3 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Sơn with 1 bidding package.
05/03/2025 13:33
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Sơn has posted the request Upgrade Dai La cultural house of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Sơn with 1 bidding package.
05/03/2025 13:08
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Sơn has posted the request Upgrade the cultural house of Xuan Phu village of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Sơn with 1 bidding package.
05/03/2025 12:46
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Sơn has posted an investment and development project Upgrade the cultural house of Xuan Phu village.
05/03/2025 12:12
The Bid solicitor KIEN TAN CONSULTANT AND DESIGNER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for clothes of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Sơn.
- Winning bidder: 19-5 COMPANY
26/02/2025 14:28
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Sơn has posted the request Designing and staging the model of the Vietnamese New Year of the Spring of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Sơn with 1 bidding package.
26/02/2025 11:34
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Sơn has posted an investment and development project Designing and staging the model of the Vietnam New Year of the Spring New Year 2025.
26/02/2025 11:11
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Sơn has posted the request Nano plastic wall tiles Hall of Hoa Son Commune People's Committee of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Sơn with 1 bidding package.
26/02/2025 09:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Sơn has posted 28 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 69 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Sơn has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Sơn has posted 29 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 29 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 28 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Sơn has a relationship with 14 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Sơn has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Sơn has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects