Search for information of the inviting party
Information of the Bid solicitor
Agency code
Z106882
Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System)
vn6000459891
Complete Name of the Unit

Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Thuận

Business Registration ID
6000459891
Address
Address (After merge)
Phone number (Old MSC)
02623863204
Fax number (Old MSC)
Tax ID
6000459891
Date of issue
06/09/2004
Issuing Nation
Việt Nam
Legal type
Administrative units, non-business units
Representative
Nguyễn Công Thảo
Position
Chairperson
Date of approval for registration request
13/06/2022
Role status
Active

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Thuận as follows:

DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Thuận are as follows:

  • Is the investor of 21 development investment projects.
  • Is the investor of 33 contractor selection plans, of which 33 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
  • Is the investor of 21 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 20 were invited by other entities.
DauThau.info software reads from the national bidding database
Inviting party's rating score
The above scores and rankings are analyzed by DauThau.info Software based on bidding history. However, this scoring is only relative and cannot accurately determine which inviting party's capability is stronger or weaker. When comparing, you should carefully consider many other factors such as the specific content of the bidding package, the reputation of the inviting party... To better understand the scoring criteria, please refer to the following article: Indicator set for evaluating the capability of the inviting party
Evaluation criteria Evaluation score
Experience
???
Financial capacity
???
Transparency of the investor/bidder
???
Bidding efficiency
???
You need to Login or Register to view bidder rating scores.
General information
Activities of the Bid solicitor
Investor's activities

List of contractor selection plans in which this bidder is the investor

To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.

Name of contractor selection plan
Name of project
Publication date
Number of packages
Name of contractor selection plan: PL2500140705-00 Road repair No. 16A, Hoa Thuan commune
Name of project: Road repair No. 16A, Hoa Thuan commune
Publication date: 14:34 05/06/2025
Number of packages: 1
Name of project: LCNT Plan for Preparation Preparation Preparation: Repairing Road No. 16A, Hoa Thuan Commune
Publication date: 14:20 21/04/2025
Number of packages: 1
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Thuận has posted 34 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 104 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of posted Tender Notice

To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.

Name of Tender Notice
Tender value
Publication date
Bid closing
Tender value:

To view full information

Publication date:
Bid closing:
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Thuận has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of posted contractor selection result

Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Thuận has posted 94 contractor selection result in which:
  • Published the results of the 94 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
  • There are 93 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of contractors participating in the bid

Contractors
Total number of bids
Number of winning bids
Number of losing bids
Number of non result bids
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Thuận has a relationship with 50 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of consulting units related to the bidding party

Contractors
Address
Number of packages
Address: Đường Phan Bội Châu, Tổ dân phố 9 - Phường Nghĩa Thành - Thành phố Gia Nghĩa - Tỉnh Đăk Nông
Address: Số 604 Võ Văn Kiệt - Phường Khánh Xuân - TP.Buôn Ma Thuột - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
Address: Số nhà 05, đường 1A, Xã Hòa Thuận, TP.Buôn Ma Thuột, Đắk Lắk
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Thuận has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

LIST OF INVESTORS THAT THE BID SOLICITOR HAS A RELATIONSHIP WITH

Investor
Contractor selection plan ID
Number of packages
Total package price
Contractor selection plan ID:

To view full information

Number of packages:
Total package price:
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Thuận has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Views: 426
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second