Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hóa Trung as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 17 contractor.
- Announced 29 investment development project, of which 9 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 32 contractor selection plans with a total of 67 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 37 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 31 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 31 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 9,556,448,617 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 9,549,926,012 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.07%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hóa Trung as follows:
- Has relationships with 17 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 9,556,448,617 VND, in which the total winning value is: 9,549,926,012 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.07%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hóa Trung are as follows:
- Is the investor of 29 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 27 contractor selection plans, of which 25 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hóa Trung has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and upgrading concrete roads in Trung Than hamlet, Hoa Trung commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hóa Trung with 3 bidding package.
09/05/2025 09:31
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hóa Trung has posted an investment and development project Renovate and upgrade concrete roads in Trung Than hamlet, Hoa Trung commune.
09/05/2025 09:09
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hóa Trung has posted the request Approving the plan to select contractors to make detailed planning 1/500 Kombucha tea factory, Hoa Trung commune. of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hóa Trung with 2 bidding package.
25/04/2025 09:11
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hóa Trung has posted the request Regarding the approval of the plan to select contractors for bidding packages for consulting and technical economic reports: renovating and repairing Hoa Trung Commune Monument of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hóa Trung with 2 bidding package.
25/04/2025 09:09
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hóa Trung has posted an investment and development project Regarding the approval of the plan to select contractors for bidding packages for consulting and technical economic reports: renovating and repairing Hoa Trung Commune Monument.
25/04/2025 09:09
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hóa Trung has posted the request Regarding the approval of the project contractor selection plan: renovating and repairing the Martyrs Monument of Hoa Trung Commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hóa Trung with 4 bidding package.
25/04/2025 08:50
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hóa Trung has posted an investment and development project Regarding the approval of the project contractor selection plan: renovating and repairing the Martyrs Monument of Hoa Trung Commune.
25/04/2025 08:08
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hóa Trung has posted the request Approving the plan to select contractors to make detailed planning 1/500 Kombucha tea factory, Hoa Trung commune. of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hóa Trung with 2 bidding package.
14/04/2025 08:49
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hóa Trung has posted an investment and development project Approving the plan to select contractors to make detailed planning 1/500 Kombucha tea factory, Hoa Trung commune..
14/04/2025 08:08
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hóa Trung has posted the results of the bidding package Construction work: Construction of concrete roads in the field of La Danh village, Hoa Trung commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hóa Trung.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TIẾN THÀNH PHÁT
04/12/2024 10:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hóa Trung publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and upgrading concrete roads in Trung Than hamlet, Hoa Trung commune with 3 bidding package .
09/05/2025 09:31
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hóa Trung publishes the plan Approving the plan to select contractors to make detailed planning 1/500 Kombucha tea factory, Hoa Trung commune. with 2 bidding package .
25/04/2025 09:11
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hóa Trung publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the plan to select contractors for bidding packages for consulting and technical economic reports: renovating and repairing Hoa Trung Commune Monument with 2 bidding package .
25/04/2025 09:09
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hóa Trung publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the project contractor selection plan: renovating and repairing the Martyrs Monument of Hoa Trung Commune with 4 bidding package .
25/04/2025 08:50
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hóa Trung publishes the plan Approving the plan to select contractors to make detailed planning 1/500 Kombucha tea factory, Hoa Trung commune. with 2 bidding package .
14/04/2025 08:49
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hóa Trung announced the results of the bid package Construction work: Construction of concrete roads in the field of La Danh village, Hoa Trung commune .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TIẾN THÀNH PHÁT
04/12/2024 10:48
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hóa Trung announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy: Construction of in-field concrete road in La Danh village, Hoa Trung commune .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG THÁI NGUYÊN
04/12/2024 10:42
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hóa Trung announced the results of the bid package Project management consulting: Construction of in-field concrete road in La Danh village, Hoa Trung commune .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH THÁI NGUYÊN
04/12/2024 10:33
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hóa Trung announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH THÁI NGUYÊN
04/12/2024 10:27
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hóa Trung announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH THÁI NGUYÊN
04/12/2024 10:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hóa Trung has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and upgrading concrete roads in Trung Than hamlet, Hoa Trung commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hóa Trung with 3 bidding package.
09/05/2025 09:31
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hóa Trung has posted an investment and development project Renovate and upgrade concrete roads in Trung Than hamlet, Hoa Trung commune.
09/05/2025 09:09
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hóa Trung has posted the request Approving the plan to select contractors to make detailed planning 1/500 Kombucha tea factory, Hoa Trung commune. of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hóa Trung with 2 bidding package.
25/04/2025 09:11
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hóa Trung has posted the request Regarding the approval of the plan to select contractors for bidding packages for consulting and technical economic reports: renovating and repairing Hoa Trung Commune Monument of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hóa Trung with 2 bidding package.
25/04/2025 09:09
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hóa Trung has posted an investment and development project Regarding the approval of the plan to select contractors for bidding packages for consulting and technical economic reports: renovating and repairing Hoa Trung Commune Monument.
25/04/2025 09:09
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hóa Trung has posted the request Regarding the approval of the project contractor selection plan: renovating and repairing the Martyrs Monument of Hoa Trung Commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hóa Trung with 4 bidding package.
25/04/2025 08:50
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hóa Trung has posted an investment and development project Regarding the approval of the project contractor selection plan: renovating and repairing the Martyrs Monument of Hoa Trung Commune.
25/04/2025 08:08
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hóa Trung has posted the request Approving the plan to select contractors to make detailed planning 1/500 Kombucha tea factory, Hoa Trung commune. of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hóa Trung with 2 bidding package.
14/04/2025 08:49
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hóa Trung has posted an investment and development project Approving the plan to select contractors to make detailed planning 1/500 Kombucha tea factory, Hoa Trung commune..
14/04/2025 08:08
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hóa Trung has posted the results of the bidding package Construction work: Construction of concrete roads in the field of La Danh village, Hoa Trung commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hóa Trung.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TIẾN THÀNH PHÁT
04/12/2024 10:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hóa Trung has posted 32 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 67 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hóa Trung has posted 37 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 37 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hóa Trung has a relationship with 17 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hóa Trung has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects