Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Phúc as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 14 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 2 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 10 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 10 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,803,715,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,798,533,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.06%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Phúc as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,803,715,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,798,533,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.06%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction work of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Phúc.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Phượng Tuấn
13/11/2019 13:28
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Phúc.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Phượng Tuấn
01/10/2019 18:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Phúc announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Phượng Tuấn
13/11/2019 13:28
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Phúc announced the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
26/10/2019 10:04
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Phúc publishes Tender Notice Package 02: Construction work in the form National competitive bidding .
16/10/2019 09:43
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Phúc publishes the plan Technical infrastructure of rural residential area in But Cuong village, Hoang Phuc commune, Hoang Hoa district, Thanh Hoa province with 4 bidding package .
16/10/2019 04:50
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Phúc announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Phượng Tuấn
01/10/2019 18:50
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Phúc publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Construction work in the form National Competitive Bidding .
21/08/2019 14:02
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Phúc publishes the plan Upgrading and expanding the route from National Highway 10 to the office of Hoang Phuc Commune and the route from National Highway 10 to Phuc-Dao Street (University.HH19), Hoang Phuc Commune, Hoang Hoa District with 5 bidding package .
21/08/2019 13:56
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Phúc publishes the plan Upgrading and expanding the route from National Highway 10 to the office of Hoang Phuc Commune and the route from National Highway 10 to Phuc-Dao Street (University.HH19), Hoang Phuc Commune, Hoang Hoa District with 5 bidding package .
21/08/2019 08:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction work of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Phúc.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Phượng Tuấn
13/11/2019 13:28
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Phúc.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Phượng Tuấn
01/10/2019 18:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Phúc has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 14 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Phúc has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 0 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Phúc has posted 2 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 2 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Phúc has a relationship with 1 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Phúc has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Phúc has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects