Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Quang as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 2 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 15,065,019,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 15,058,764,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.04%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Quang as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 15,065,019,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 15,058,764,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.04%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Quang are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 0 were self-published, and 4 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 4 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HOẰNG QUANG, THÀNH PHỐ THANH HÓA has posted Tender Notice No. 04: Construction works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Quang with the form National competitive bidding.
23/10/2020 22:05
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HOẰNG QUANG, THÀNH PHỐ THANH HÓA has posted Tender Notice No. 04: Construction works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Quang with the form National competitive bidding.
20/10/2020 22:42
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HOẰNG QUANG, THÀNH PHỐ THANH HÓA has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Renovating primary school in Hoang Quang commune, Thanh Hoa city of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Quang with 4 bidding package.
19/10/2020 23:37
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Quang has posted an investment and development project Renovating primary school in Hoang Quang commune, Thanh Hoa city.
19/10/2020 07:00
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HOẰNG QUANG, THÀNH PHỐ THANH HÓA has posted Tender Notice No. 04: Construction of work items (including cost of general items) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Quang with the form National competitive bidding.
14/09/2020 20:25
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HOẰNG QUANG, THÀNH PHỐ THANH HÓA has posted the request project contractor selection plan: Invest in building irrigation canal system from medical station to Dong Sot, Hoang Quang commune, Thanh Hoa city of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Quang with 4 bidding package.
14/09/2020 19:56
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Quang has posted an investment and development project Invest in building irrigation canal system from medical station to Dong Sot, Hoang Quang commune, Thanh Hoa city.
14/09/2020 07:00
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Quang has posted the results of the bidding package Construction works (including general items) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Quang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG TUẤN
03/08/2019 21:42
Bid solicitor T&C HA NOI CONSULTING AND CONTRUCTION JOIN STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package 05: Construction of works and general items (including equipment costs) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Quang with the form National competitive bidding.
31/07/2018 08:30
The Bid solicitor T&C HA NOI CONSULTING AND CONTRUCTION JOIN STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Hoang Quang Medical Station, Hoang Quang Commune, Thanh Hoa City of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Quang with 4 bidding package.
31/07/2018 08:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Quang announced the results of the bid package Construction works (including general items) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG TUẤN
03/08/2019 21:42
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Quang announced the results of the bidding package Construction works (including general items) with 2 participating contractors .
13/07/2019 09:06
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Quang publishes Tender Notice Construction works (including general items) in the form National competitive bidding .
02/07/2019 20:27
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Quang publishes the plan Intra-field roads in Hoang Quang commune, Thanh Hoa city with 3 bidding package .
02/07/2019 19:40
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Quang publishes Tender Notice Repairing and renovating junior high school in Hoang Quang commune, Thanh Hoa city. Category: Renovating classrooms with 2 floors, 8 rooms, 2 floors with 10 rooms, office building and sports ground in the form National competitive bidding .
01/01/2019 09:05
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Quang publishes the plan Repairing and renovating junior high school in Hoang Quang commune, Thanh Hoa city. Category: Renovating classrooms with 2 floors, 8 rooms, 2 floors with 10 rooms, office building and sports ground with 3 bidding package .
01/01/2019 08:52
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Quang announced the results of the bid package Construction of works and general items .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng thương mại 68
17/07/2018 17:05
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Quang publishes Tender Notice Construction of works and general items in the form National competitive bidding .
28/05/2018 11:22
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Quang publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Office of Hoang Quang commune, Thanh Hoa city; Categories: 3-storey working house and ancillary works. with 4 bidding package .
23/05/2018 09:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HOẰNG QUANG, THÀNH PHỐ THANH HÓA has posted Tender Notice No. 04: Construction works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Quang with the form National competitive bidding.
23/10/2020 22:05
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HOẰNG QUANG, THÀNH PHỐ THANH HÓA has posted Tender Notice No. 04: Construction works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Quang with the form National competitive bidding.
20/10/2020 22:42
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HOẰNG QUANG, THÀNH PHỐ THANH HÓA has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Renovating primary school in Hoang Quang commune, Thanh Hoa city of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Quang with 4 bidding package.
19/10/2020 23:37
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Quang has posted an investment and development project Renovating primary school in Hoang Quang commune, Thanh Hoa city.
19/10/2020 07:00
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HOẰNG QUANG, THÀNH PHỐ THANH HÓA has posted Tender Notice No. 04: Construction of work items (including cost of general items) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Quang with the form National competitive bidding.
14/09/2020 20:25
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HOẰNG QUANG, THÀNH PHỐ THANH HÓA has posted the request project contractor selection plan: Invest in building irrigation canal system from medical station to Dong Sot, Hoang Quang commune, Thanh Hoa city of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Quang with 4 bidding package.
14/09/2020 19:56
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Quang has posted an investment and development project Invest in building irrigation canal system from medical station to Dong Sot, Hoang Quang commune, Thanh Hoa city.
14/09/2020 07:00
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Quang has posted the results of the bidding package Construction works (including general items) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Quang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG TUẤN
03/08/2019 21:42
Bid solicitor T&C HA NOI CONSULTING AND CONTRUCTION JOIN STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package 05: Construction of works and general items (including equipment costs) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Quang with the form National competitive bidding.
31/07/2018 08:30
The Bid solicitor T&C HA NOI CONSULTING AND CONTRUCTION JOIN STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Hoang Quang Medical Station, Hoang Quang Commune, Thanh Hoa City of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Quang with 4 bidding package.
31/07/2018 08:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Quang has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 8 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Quang has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Quang has posted 2 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 2 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Quang has a relationship with 3 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Quang has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects