Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Thanh as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 29 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 7 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 22 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 19 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 9,424,106,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 9,417,372,243 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.07%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Thanh as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 9,424,106,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 9,417,372,243 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.07%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Thanh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 3 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Thanh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Thanh with the form National competitive bidding.
12/08/2020 21:56
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Thanh has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Upgrading and renovating rural roads in Hoang Thanh commune, Hoang Hoa district, Thanh Hoa province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Thanh with 4 bidding package.
11/08/2020 21:37
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction of works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Thanh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư và thương mại Long Giang
18/07/2020 16:24
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Thanh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư và thương mại Long Giang
21/04/2020 14:37
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction work (including the cost of common items) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Thanh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Thành Long
04/11/2019 08:50
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Thanh has posted Tender Notice Package 2: Construction work (including cost of general items + cost of equipment) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Thanh with the form National competitive bidding.
16/08/2019 23:47
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Thanh has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for technical infrastructure works at rural residential spots in Dai Long village, Hoang Thanh commune, Hoang Hoa district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Thanh with 4 bidding package.
16/08/2019 22:32
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Thanh has posted the request LCNT plan for construction of works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Thanh with 4 bidding package.
22/07/2019 20:22
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Thanh has posted an investment and development project Technical infrastructure of rural residential areas in Dai Long village, Hoang Thanh commune, Hoang Hoa district.
22/07/2019 19:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Thanh announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
24/09/2020 08:12
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Thanh publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form National Competitive Bidding .
20/09/2020 21:00
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Thanh publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form National Competitive Bidding .
13/09/2020 19:27
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Thanh publishes the plan The plan to select the contractor for the construction of Dong Hai bridge, with 3 bidding package .
13/09/2020 09:07
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Thanh announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
23/08/2020 07:08
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Thanh publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Construction work in the form National competitive bidding .
12/08/2020 21:56
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Thanh publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Upgrading and renovating rural roads in Hoang Thanh commune, Hoang Hoa district, Thanh Hoa province with 4 bidding package .
11/08/2020 21:37
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Thanh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Construction of works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư và thương mại Long Giang
18/07/2020 16:24
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Thanh announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction of works with 1 participating contractors .
03/07/2020 11:05
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Thanh publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction of works in the form National competitive bidding .
23/06/2020 10:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Thanh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Thanh with the form National competitive bidding.
12/08/2020 21:56
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Thanh has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Upgrading and renovating rural roads in Hoang Thanh commune, Hoang Hoa district, Thanh Hoa province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Thanh with 4 bidding package.
11/08/2020 21:37
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction of works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Thanh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư và thương mại Long Giang
18/07/2020 16:24
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Thanh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư và thương mại Long Giang
21/04/2020 14:37
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction work (including the cost of common items) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Thanh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Thành Long
04/11/2019 08:50
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Thanh has posted Tender Notice Package 2: Construction work (including cost of general items + cost of equipment) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Thanh with the form National competitive bidding.
16/08/2019 23:47
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Thanh has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for technical infrastructure works at rural residential spots in Dai Long village, Hoang Thanh commune, Hoang Hoa district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Thanh with 4 bidding package.
16/08/2019 22:32
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Thanh has posted the request LCNT plan for construction of works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Thanh with 4 bidding package.
22/07/2019 20:22
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Thanh has posted an investment and development project Technical infrastructure of rural residential areas in Dai Long village, Hoang Thanh commune, Hoang Hoa district.
22/07/2019 19:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Thanh has posted 7 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 29 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Thanh has posted 7 Tender Notices in 6 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 5 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Thanh has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Thanh has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Thanh has a relationship with 12 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoằng Thanh has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects