Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồng Trị as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 13 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 6 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,511,553,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,493,929,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.70%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồng Trị as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,511,553,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,493,929,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.70%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồng Trị are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồng Trị has posted the results of the bidding package Audit consulting of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồng Trị.
- Winning bidder: HC AUDITING FIRM COMPANY LIMITED
07/12/2024 15:48
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồng Trị has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồng Trị.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TCT
07/12/2024 15:46
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồng Trị has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồng Trị.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG LONG CAO BẰNG
07/12/2024 15:45
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồng Trị has posted the request BT road in Coc Xa village, Hong Tri commune, Bao Lac district, Cao Bang province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồng Trị with 3 bidding package.
07/12/2024 15:40
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồng Trị has posted an investment and development project BT road in Coc Xa village, Hong Tri commune, Bao Lac district, Cao Bang province.
07/12/2024 15:15
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồng Trị has posted the results of the bidding package Construction costs of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồng Trị.
07/02/2023 08:48
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồng Trị has posted the results of the bidding package Construction costs of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồng Trị.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN ĐẠI LỘC
07/02/2023 08:46
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồng Trị has posted the results of the bidding package Construction costs of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồng Trị.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN ĐẠI LỘC
07/02/2023 08:44
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồng Trị has posted the request Category: Cleaning and Kitchen (Community living area in Khau Trang village), Hong Tri commune, Bao Lac district, Cao Bang province. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồng Trị with 3 bidding package.
07/02/2023 08:39
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồng Trị has posted the request Erosion control barrier + concrete road (Community living area in Khau Trang village), Hong Tri commune, Bao Lac district, Cao Bang province. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồng Trị with 4 bidding package.
07/02/2023 08:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồng Trị announced the results of the bid package Audit consulting .
- Winning bidder: HC AUDITING FIRM COMPANY LIMITED
07/12/2024 15:48
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồng Trị announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TCT
07/12/2024 15:46
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồng Trị announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG LONG CAO BẰNG
07/12/2024 15:45
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồng Trị publishes the plan BT road in Coc Xa village, Hong Tri commune, Bao Lac district, Cao Bang province with 3 bidding package .
07/12/2024 15:40
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồng Trị announced the results of the bid package Construction costs .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN ĐẠI LỘC
07/02/2023 08:48
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồng Trị announced the results of the bid package Construction costs .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN ĐẠI LỘC
07/02/2023 08:46
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồng Trị announced the results of the bid package Construction costs .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN ĐẠI LỘC
07/02/2023 08:44
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồng Trị publishes the plan Category: Cleaning and Kitchen (Community living area in Khau Trang village), Hong Tri commune, Bao Lac district, Cao Bang province. with 3 bidding package .
07/02/2023 08:39
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồng Trị publishes the plan Erosion control barrier + concrete road (Community living area in Khau Trang village), Hong Tri commune, Bao Lac district, Cao Bang province. with 4 bidding package .
07/02/2023 08:35
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồng Trị publishes the plan The paved road in the alley of Khau Trang village, Hong Tri commune, Bao Lac district, Cao Bang province. with 3 bidding package .
07/02/2023 08:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồng Trị has posted the results of the bidding package Audit consulting of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồng Trị.
- Winning bidder: HC AUDITING FIRM COMPANY LIMITED
07/12/2024 15:48
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồng Trị has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồng Trị.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TCT
07/12/2024 15:46
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồng Trị has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồng Trị.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG LONG CAO BẰNG
07/12/2024 15:45
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồng Trị has posted the request BT road in Coc Xa village, Hong Tri commune, Bao Lac district, Cao Bang province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồng Trị with 3 bidding package.
07/12/2024 15:40
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồng Trị has posted an investment and development project BT road in Coc Xa village, Hong Tri commune, Bao Lac district, Cao Bang province.
07/12/2024 15:15
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồng Trị has posted the results of the bidding package Construction costs of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồng Trị.
07/02/2023 08:48
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồng Trị has posted the results of the bidding package Construction costs of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồng Trị.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN ĐẠI LỘC
07/02/2023 08:46
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồng Trị has posted the results of the bidding package Construction costs of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồng Trị.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN ĐẠI LỘC
07/02/2023 08:44
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồng Trị has posted the request Category: Cleaning and Kitchen (Community living area in Khau Trang village), Hong Tri commune, Bao Lac district, Cao Bang province. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồng Trị with 3 bidding package.
07/02/2023 08:39
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồng Trị has posted the request Erosion control barrier + concrete road (Community living area in Khau Trang village), Hong Tri commune, Bao Lac district, Cao Bang province. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồng Trị with 4 bidding package.
07/02/2023 08:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồng Trị has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 13 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồng Trị has posted 6 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 6 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồng Trị has a relationship with 4 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hồng Trị has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects