Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỢP HƯNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 project owners.
- Has relationships with 16 contractor.
- Announced 9 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 15 contractor selection plans with a total of 75 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 15 packages (with 15 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 20 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 55 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 55 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 55,338,210,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 54,817,221,850 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.94%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỢP HƯNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 16 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 55,338,210,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 54,817,221,850 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.94%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỢP HƯNG are as follows:
- Is the investor of 9 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 6 contractor selection plans, of which 6 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 7 Tender Notices, of which 7 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỢP HƯNG has posted the results of the bidding package Building functional houses and auxiliary items of Lap Vu Kindergarten Center of Hop Hung Commune, Vu Ban District, Nam Dinh Province of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỢP HƯNG.
- Winning bidder: VU DUONG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
26/06/2025 08:11
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỢP HƯNG has posted Tender Notice Building functional houses and auxiliary items of Lap Vu Kindergarten Center of Hop Hung Commune, Vu Ban District, Nam Dinh Province of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỢP HƯNG with the form Open bidding.
28/05/2025 22:57
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỢP HƯNG has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Building functional houses and auxiliary items of Kindergarten Kindergarten Lap Vu village, Hop Hung commune, Vu Ban district, Nam Dinh province of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỢP HƯNG with 6 bidding package.
26/05/2025 21:43
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỢP HƯNG has posted an investment and development project Building functional houses and auxiliary items of Lap Vu Kindergarten, Hop Hung commune, Vu Ban district, Nam Dinh province.
26/05/2025 19:19
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỢP HƯNG has posted the results of the bidding package Renovate and upgrade the road route from the axial road, QL.21-QL.38B to My Loc commune in Tien Chuong village of Hop Hung commune, Vu Ban district, Nam Dinh province of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỢP HƯNG.
- Winning bidder: PHUONG HOA COMPANY LIMITED
08/05/2025 22:16
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỢP HƯNG has posted Tender Notice Renovate and upgrade the road route from the axial road, QL.21-QL.38B to My Loc commune in Tien Chuong village of Hop Hung commune, Vu Ban district, Nam Dinh province of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỢP HƯNG with the form Open bidding.
23/04/2025 23:43
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỢP HƯNG has posted the request Renovate and upgrade the road route from the axial road, QL.21-QL.38B to My Loc commune in Tien Chuong village of Hop Hung commune, Vu Ban district, Nam Dinh province of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỢP HƯNG with 5 bidding package.
23/04/2025 22:42
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỢP HƯNG has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading the road from the axial road, QL.21-QL.38B to My Loc commune in Tien Chuong village of Hop Hung commune, Vu Ban district, Nam Dinh province.
23/04/2025 22:22
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỢP HƯNG has posted an investment and development project Re-measure cadastral maps, prepare cadastral records, issue land use rights certificates in residential area of Hop Hung commune, Vu Ban district, Nam Dinh province.
06/11/2024 22:22
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỢP HƯNG has posted the request Re-measure cadastral maps, prepare cadastral records, issue land use rights certificates in residential area of Hop Hung commune, Vu Ban district, Nam Dinh province of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỢP HƯNG with 6 bidding package.
06/11/2024 22:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỢP HƯNG announced the results of the bid package Building functional houses and auxiliary items of Lap Vu Kindergarten Center of Hop Hung Commune, Vu Ban District, Nam Dinh Province .
- Winning bidder: NAM HUNG CONSTRUCTION MECHANICS COMPANY LIMITED, VU DUONG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
26/06/2025 08:11
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỢP HƯNG announced the results of the bidding package Building functional houses and auxiliary items of Lap Vu Kindergarten Center of Hop Hung Commune, Vu Ban District, Nam Dinh Province with 2 participating contractors .
12/06/2025 09:50
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỢP HƯNG publishes Tender Notice Building functional houses and auxiliary items of Lap Vu Kindergarten Center of Hop Hung Commune, Vu Ban District, Nam Dinh Province in the form Open bidding .
28/05/2025 22:57
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỢP HƯNG publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Building functional houses and auxiliary items of Kindergarten Kindergarten Lap Vu village, Hop Hung commune, Vu Ban district, Nam Dinh province with 6 bidding package .
26/05/2025 21:43
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỢP HƯNG announced the results of the bid package Renovate and upgrade the road route from the axial road, QL.21-QL.38B to My Loc commune in Tien Chuong village of Hop Hung commune, Vu Ban district, Nam Dinh province .
- Winning bidder: PHUONG HOA COMPANY LIMITED
08/05/2025 22:16
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỢP HƯNG announced the results of the bidding package Renovate and upgrade the road route from the axial road, QL.21-QL.38B to My Loc commune in Tien Chuong village of Hop Hung commune, Vu Ban district, Nam Dinh province with 1 participating contractors .
02/05/2025 19:23
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỢP HƯNG publishes Tender Notice Renovate and upgrade the road route from the axial road, QL.21-QL.38B to My Loc commune in Tien Chuong village of Hop Hung commune, Vu Ban district, Nam Dinh province in the form Open bidding .
23/04/2025 23:43
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỢP HƯNG publishes the plan Renovate and upgrade the road route from the axial road, QL.21-QL.38B to My Loc commune in Tien Chuong village of Hop Hung commune, Vu Ban district, Nam Dinh province with 5 bidding package .
23/04/2025 22:42
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỢP HƯNG publishes the plan Re-measure cadastral maps, prepare cadastral records, issue land use rights certificates in residential area of Hop Hung commune, Vu Ban district, Nam Dinh province with 6 bidding package .
06/11/2024 22:14
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỢP HƯNG announced the results of the bid package Construction of medical station in Hop Hung commune, Vu Ban district, Nam Dinh province .
- Winning bidder: NAM HUNG CONSTRUCTION MECHANICS COMPANY LIMITED, VU DUONG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
11/09/2024 09:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỢP HƯNG has posted the results of the bidding package Building functional houses and auxiliary items of Lap Vu Kindergarten Center of Hop Hung Commune, Vu Ban District, Nam Dinh Province of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỢP HƯNG.
- Winning bidder: VU DUONG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
26/06/2025 08:11
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỢP HƯNG has posted Tender Notice Building functional houses and auxiliary items of Lap Vu Kindergarten Center of Hop Hung Commune, Vu Ban District, Nam Dinh Province of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỢP HƯNG with the form Open bidding.
28/05/2025 22:57
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỢP HƯNG has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Building functional houses and auxiliary items of Kindergarten Kindergarten Lap Vu village, Hop Hung commune, Vu Ban district, Nam Dinh province of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỢP HƯNG with 6 bidding package.
26/05/2025 21:43
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỢP HƯNG has posted an investment and development project Building functional houses and auxiliary items of Lap Vu Kindergarten, Hop Hung commune, Vu Ban district, Nam Dinh province.
26/05/2025 19:19
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỢP HƯNG has posted the results of the bidding package Renovate and upgrade the road route from the axial road, QL.21-QL.38B to My Loc commune in Tien Chuong village of Hop Hung commune, Vu Ban district, Nam Dinh province of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỢP HƯNG.
- Winning bidder: PHUONG HOA COMPANY LIMITED
08/05/2025 22:16
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỢP HƯNG has posted Tender Notice Renovate and upgrade the road route from the axial road, QL.21-QL.38B to My Loc commune in Tien Chuong village of Hop Hung commune, Vu Ban district, Nam Dinh province of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỢP HƯNG with the form Open bidding.
23/04/2025 23:43
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỢP HƯNG has posted the request Renovate and upgrade the road route from the axial road, QL.21-QL.38B to My Loc commune in Tien Chuong village of Hop Hung commune, Vu Ban district, Nam Dinh province of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỢP HƯNG with 5 bidding package.
23/04/2025 22:42
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỢP HƯNG has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading the road from the axial road, QL.21-QL.38B to My Loc commune in Tien Chuong village of Hop Hung commune, Vu Ban district, Nam Dinh province.
23/04/2025 22:22
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỢP HƯNG has posted an investment and development project Re-measure cadastral maps, prepare cadastral records, issue land use rights certificates in residential area of Hop Hung commune, Vu Ban district, Nam Dinh province.
06/11/2024 22:22
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỢP HƯNG has posted the request Re-measure cadastral maps, prepare cadastral records, issue land use rights certificates in residential area of Hop Hung commune, Vu Ban district, Nam Dinh province of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỢP HƯNG with 6 bidding package.
06/11/2024 22:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỢP HƯNG has posted 15 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 75 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỢP HƯNG has posted 15 Tender Notices in 15 bidding packages. Among these, 6 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 9 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỢP HƯNG has posted 20 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 20 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 6 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỢP HƯNG has a relationship with 16 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỢP HƯNG has a relationship with 16 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HỢP HƯNG has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects