Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HƯỚNG PHÙNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 27 contractor selection plans with a total of 22 bidding packages, of which 26 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 13 packages (with 14 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 13 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 5.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 85.71%, Construction 14.29%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,321,049,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,508,822,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 18.80%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HƯỚNG PHÙNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 5.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 85.71%, Construction 14.29%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,321,049,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,508,822,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 18.80%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HƯỚNG PHÙNG are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 26 contractor selection plans, of which 26 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 16 Tender Notices, of which 13 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HƯỚNG PHÙNG has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HƯỚNG PHÙNG.
- Winning bidder: PMT CONSULTANCY AND DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
25/12/2024 15:08
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH T&T QUẢNG BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Procurement of goods of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HƯỚNG PHÙNG.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư và Công nghệ Việt Nhật
19/12/2024 15:40
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HƯỚNG PHÙNG has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HƯỚNG PHÙNG with the form Competitive Offer.
13/12/2024 08:48
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HƯỚNG PHÙNG has posted the request Project: Inner-field canal in Malay Pun village, Huong Phung commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HƯỚNG PHÙNG with 5 bidding package.
12/12/2024 19:32
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HƯỚNG PHÙNG has posted the request Drilling wells in 03 villages of But Viet, Cheng and Dai Do village, Huong Phung commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HƯỚNG PHÙNG with 1 bidding package.
11/12/2024 14:45
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HƯỚNG PHÙNG has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HƯỚNG PHÙNG.
- Winning bidder: PMT CONSULTANCY AND DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
08/12/2024 08:36
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH T&T QUẢNG BÌNH has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Procurement of goods of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HƯỚNG PHÙNG with the form Competitive Offer.
05/12/2024 16:33
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH T&T QUẢNG BÌNH has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Procurement of goods of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HƯỚNG PHÙNG with the form Competitive Offer.
03/12/2024 21:08
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HƯỚNG PHÙNG has posted the request Procurement to support decentralized water policy in 2024 in Huong Phung commune (Project I, National target program for socio-economic development and mountainous areas in 2024) of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HƯỚNG PHÙNG with 1 bidding package.
29/11/2024 15:50
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HƯỚNG PHÙNG has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HƯỚNG PHÙNG with the form Competitive Offer.
19/08/2024 16:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HƯỚNG PHÙNG announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: PMT CONSULTANCY AND DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
25/12/2024 15:08
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HƯỚNG PHÙNG announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
20/12/2024 09:23
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HƯỚNG PHÙNG publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Competitive Offer .
13/12/2024 08:48
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HƯỚNG PHÙNG publishes the plan Project: Inner-field canal in Malay Pun village, Huong Phung commune with 5 bidding package .
12/12/2024 19:32
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HƯỚNG PHÙNG publishes the plan Drilling wells in 03 villages of But Viet, Cheng and Dai Do village, Huong Phung commune with 1 bidding package .
11/12/2024 14:45
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HƯỚNG PHÙNG announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: PMT CONSULTANCY AND DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
08/12/2024 08:36
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HƯỚNG PHÙNG publishes the plan Procurement to support decentralized water policy in 2024 in Huong Phung commune (Project I, National target program for socio-economic development and mountainous areas in 2024) with 1 bidding package .
29/11/2024 15:50
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HƯỚNG PHÙNG announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 2 participating contractors .
25/08/2024 09:39
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HƯỚNG PHÙNG publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Competitive Offer .
19/08/2024 16:56
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HƯỚNG PHÙNG publishes the plan Repairing the Huong Choa irrigation canal system, Huong Phung commune with 2 bidding package .
16/08/2024 09:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HƯỚNG PHÙNG has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HƯỚNG PHÙNG.
- Winning bidder: PMT CONSULTANCY AND DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
25/12/2024 15:08
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH T&T QUẢNG BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Procurement of goods of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HƯỚNG PHÙNG.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư và Công nghệ Việt Nhật
19/12/2024 15:40
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HƯỚNG PHÙNG has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HƯỚNG PHÙNG with the form Competitive Offer.
13/12/2024 08:48
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HƯỚNG PHÙNG has posted the request Project: Inner-field canal in Malay Pun village, Huong Phung commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HƯỚNG PHÙNG with 5 bidding package.
12/12/2024 19:32
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HƯỚNG PHÙNG has posted the request Drilling wells in 03 villages of But Viet, Cheng and Dai Do village, Huong Phung commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HƯỚNG PHÙNG with 1 bidding package.
11/12/2024 14:45
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HƯỚNG PHÙNG has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HƯỚNG PHÙNG.
- Winning bidder: PMT CONSULTANCY AND DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
08/12/2024 08:36
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH T&T QUẢNG BÌNH has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Procurement of goods of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HƯỚNG PHÙNG with the form Competitive Offer.
05/12/2024 16:33
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH T&T QUẢNG BÌNH has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Procurement of goods of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HƯỚNG PHÙNG with the form Competitive Offer.
03/12/2024 21:08
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HƯỚNG PHÙNG has posted the request Procurement to support decentralized water policy in 2024 in Huong Phung commune (Project I, National target program for socio-economic development and mountainous areas in 2024) of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HƯỚNG PHÙNG with 1 bidding package.
29/11/2024 15:50
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HƯỚNG PHÙNG has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HƯỚNG PHÙNG with the form Competitive Offer.
19/08/2024 16:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HƯỚNG PHÙNG has posted 27 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 22 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HƯỚNG PHÙNG has posted 14 Tender Notices in 13 bidding packages. Among these, 13 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HƯỚNG PHÙNG has posted 13 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 13 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HƯỚNG PHÙNG has a relationship with 11 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HƯỚNG PHÙNG has a relationship with 10 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ HƯỚNG PHÙNG has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects