Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Đal as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 40 contractor.
- Announced 28 investment development project, of which 6 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 86 contractor selection plans with a total of 178 bidding packages, of which 57 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 57 packages (with 59 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 127 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 87 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 51 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 41 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 81.36%, Construction 15.25%, Consultancy 3.39%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 23,257,035,333 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 23,146,592,651 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.47%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Đal as follows:
- Has relationships with 40 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 81.36%, Construction 15.25%, Consulting 3.39%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 23,257,035,333 VND, in which the total winning value is: 23,146,592,651 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.47%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Đal are as follows:
- Is the investor of 28 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 77 contractor selection plans, of which 77 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 55 Tender Notices, of which 52 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Đal has posted the results of the bidding package Packages for Construction and Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Đal.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG VƯƠNG PHÁT
05/06/2025 16:35
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Đal has posted Tender Notice Packages for Construction and Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Đal with the form Competitive Offer.
26/05/2025 09:31
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Đal has posted the request Maintenance and repair of Hung Vuong High School (Primary School) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Đal with 4 bidding package.
24/05/2025 09:26
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Đal has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of security surveillance camera system equipment in Ia Dal villages and communes of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Đal.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên Ánh Dương Solar
18/12/2024 14:21
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Đal has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment to support cooperative development in Ia Dal commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Đal.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THUẬN THẢO KON TUM
10/12/2024 16:04
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Đal has posted the request Support the development of Cooperatives in Ia Dal commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Đal with 1 bidding package.
10/12/2024 15:47
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Đal has posted an investment and development project Support the development of Cooperatives in Ia Dal commune.
10/12/2024 15:15
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Đal has posted Tender Notice Procurement of security surveillance camera system equipment in Ia Dal villages and communes of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Đal with the form Competitive Offer.
28/11/2024 10:47
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Đal has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMT, appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Đal.
- Winning bidder: QUOC DUNG KON TUM CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
27/11/2024 09:25
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Đal has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on setting up E-Proposals, evaluating bids of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Đal.
- Winning bidder: HOANG GIANG KON TUM CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
27/11/2024 09:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Đal announced the results of the bid package Packages for Construction and Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG VƯƠNG PHÁT
05/06/2025 16:35
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Đal announced the results of the bidding package Packages for Construction and Construction with 1 participating contractors .
02/06/2025 09:03
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Đal publishes Tender Notice Packages for Construction and Construction in the form Competitive Offer .
26/05/2025 09:31
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Đal publishes the plan Maintenance and repair of Hung Vuong High School (Primary School) with 4 bidding package .
24/05/2025 09:26
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Đal announced the results of the bid package Procurement of security surveillance camera system equipment in Ia Dal villages and communes .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên Ánh Dương Solar
18/12/2024 14:21
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Đal announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment to support cooperative development in Ia Dal commune .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THUẬN THẢO KON TUM
10/12/2024 16:04
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Đal publishes the plan Support the development of Cooperatives in Ia Dal commune with 1 bidding package .
10/12/2024 15:47
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Đal announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of security surveillance camera system equipment in Ia Dal villages and communes with 1 participating contractors .
05/12/2024 14:06
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Đal publishes Tender Notice Procurement of security surveillance camera system equipment in Ia Dal villages and communes in the form Competitive Offer .
28/11/2024 10:47
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Đal announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMT, appraisal of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: QUOC DUNG KON TUM CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
27/11/2024 09:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Đal has posted the results of the bidding package Packages for Construction and Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Đal.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG VƯƠNG PHÁT
05/06/2025 16:35
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Đal has posted Tender Notice Packages for Construction and Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Đal with the form Competitive Offer.
26/05/2025 09:31
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Đal has posted the request Maintenance and repair of Hung Vuong High School (Primary School) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Đal with 4 bidding package.
24/05/2025 09:26
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Đal has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of security surveillance camera system equipment in Ia Dal villages and communes of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Đal.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên Ánh Dương Solar
18/12/2024 14:21
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Đal has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment to support cooperative development in Ia Dal commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Đal.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THUẬN THẢO KON TUM
10/12/2024 16:04
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Đal has posted the request Support the development of Cooperatives in Ia Dal commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Đal with 1 bidding package.
10/12/2024 15:47
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Đal has posted an investment and development project Support the development of Cooperatives in Ia Dal commune.
10/12/2024 15:15
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Đal has posted Tender Notice Procurement of security surveillance camera system equipment in Ia Dal villages and communes of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Đal with the form Competitive Offer.
28/11/2024 10:47
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Đal has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMT, appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Đal.
- Winning bidder: QUOC DUNG KON TUM CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
27/11/2024 09:25
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Đal has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on setting up E-Proposals, evaluating bids of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Đal.
- Winning bidder: HOANG GIANG KON TUM CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
27/11/2024 09:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Đal has posted 86 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 178 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Đal has posted 59 Tender Notices in 57 bidding packages. Among these, 55 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 4 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Đal has posted 127 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 127 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 87 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Đal has a relationship with 40 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Đal has a relationship with 27 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Đal has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects