Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Mrơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- Announced 5 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 18 contractor selection plans with a total of 30 bidding packages, of which 13 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 23 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 20 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,546,895,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,546,240,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.01%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Mrơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,546,895,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,546,240,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.01%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Mrơn are as follows:
- Is the investor of 5 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 16 contractor selection plans, of which 16 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Mrơn has posted the results of the bidding package Repair works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Mrơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN TRÍ ĐẠI VIỆT
15/05/2025 21:44
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Mrơn has posted the request Repair of interior concrete roads in Ama Rin 2 village, Doan Ket, Ia MRON of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Mrơn with 1 bidding package.
15/05/2025 21:39
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Mrơn has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Mrơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG PHÚ TIẾN PHÁT
15/05/2025 21:30
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Mrơn has posted the results of the bidding package Repair works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Mrơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN TRÍ ĐẠI VIỆT
15/05/2025 21:26
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Mrơn has posted an investment and development project Upgrade, expand, build new BTX DAKM BTX route, Ama Rin 2, Ia MRON.
15/05/2025 21:21
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Mrơn has posted the request Upgrade, expand, build new concrete roads in Dak Cha village, Ama Rin 2, Ia MRON of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Mrơn with 2 bidding package.
15/05/2025 21:12
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Mrơn has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Mrơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG CAO HÙNG
29/04/2025 14:37
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Mrơn has posted the results of the bidding package Repair works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Mrơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XD ĐỨC MINH HƯNG
29/04/2025 14:35
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Mrơn has posted the request Repair of interior concrete roads in Ama Rin 1 and Ama Rin 3 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Mrơn with 2 bidding package.
29/04/2025 14:27
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Mrơn has posted an investment and development project Repair of interior concrete roads in Ama Rin 1 and Ama Rin 3.
29/04/2025 14:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Mrơn announced the results of the bid package Repair works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN TRÍ ĐẠI VIỆT
15/05/2025 21:44
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Mrơn publishes the plan Repair of interior concrete roads in Ama Rin 2 village, Doan Ket, Ia MRON with 1 bidding package .
15/05/2025 21:39
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Mrơn announced the results of the bid package Supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG PHÚ TIẾN PHÁT
15/05/2025 21:30
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Mrơn announced the results of the bid package Repair works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN TRÍ ĐẠI VIỆT
15/05/2025 21:26
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Mrơn publishes the plan Upgrade, expand, build new concrete roads in Dak Cha village, Ama Rin 2, Ia MRON with 2 bidding package .
15/05/2025 21:12
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Mrơn announced the results of the bid package Supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG CAO HÙNG
29/04/2025 14:37
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Mrơn announced the results of the bid package Repair works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XD ĐỨC MINH HƯNG
29/04/2025 14:35
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Mrơn publishes the plan Repair of interior concrete roads in Ama Rin 1 and Ama Rin 3 with 2 bidding package .
29/04/2025 14:27
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Mrơn announced the results of the bid package Project: Procurement of equipment to operate cultural institutions in villages .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Thị Mai
15/12/2024 11:40
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Mrơn publishes the plan Supply of traditional brocade costumes of the Gia Rai ethnic group (Jarai) under the Project Procurement of equipment for cultural institution activities in villages according to NDTP No. 06-ND 01: Improving the operational efficiency of the cultural institution system grassroots chemistry and sports; Strengthen and improve the quality of rural cultural and sports activities under the National Target Program on DNTM Development in 2024, Ia Mron commune with 1 bidding package .
15/12/2024 11:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Mrơn has posted the results of the bidding package Repair works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Mrơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN TRÍ ĐẠI VIỆT
15/05/2025 21:44
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Mrơn has posted the request Repair of interior concrete roads in Ama Rin 2 village, Doan Ket, Ia MRON of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Mrơn with 1 bidding package.
15/05/2025 21:39
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Mrơn has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Mrơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG PHÚ TIẾN PHÁT
15/05/2025 21:30
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Mrơn has posted the results of the bidding package Repair works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Mrơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN TRÍ ĐẠI VIỆT
15/05/2025 21:26
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Mrơn has posted an investment and development project Upgrade, expand, build new BTX DAKM BTX route, Ama Rin 2, Ia MRON.
15/05/2025 21:21
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Mrơn has posted the request Upgrade, expand, build new concrete roads in Dak Cha village, Ama Rin 2, Ia MRON of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Mrơn with 2 bidding package.
15/05/2025 21:12
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Mrơn has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Mrơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG CAO HÙNG
29/04/2025 14:37
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Mrơn has posted the results of the bidding package Repair works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Mrơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XD ĐỨC MINH HƯNG
29/04/2025 14:35
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Mrơn has posted the request Repair of interior concrete roads in Ama Rin 1 and Ama Rin 3 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Mrơn with 2 bidding package.
29/04/2025 14:27
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Mrơn has posted an investment and development project Repair of interior concrete roads in Ama Rin 1 and Ama Rin 3.
29/04/2025 14:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Mrơn has posted 18 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 30 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Mrơn has posted 6 Tender Notices in 6 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Mrơn has posted 23 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 23 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 20 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Mrơn has a relationship with 12 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Mrơn has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Mrơn has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects