Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khả Phong as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 20 contractor selection plans with a total of 84 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 23 packages (with 23 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 14 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 71 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 64 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.22 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 4.35%, Construction 95.65%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 86,922,346,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 86,589,097,596 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.38%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khả Phong as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.22 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 4.35%, Construction 95.65%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 86,922,346,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 86,589,097,596 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.38%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khả Phong are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 5 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 15 Tender Notices, of which 14 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khả Phong has posted an investment and development project renovating and repairing some items of Kha Phong primary school, Kim Bang district.
03/08/2023 15:15
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khả Phong has posted the results of the bidding package Package #3: The whole building part of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khả Phong.
29/07/2022 21:50
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khả Phong has posted the results of the bidding package Package #2: The whole building part of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khả Phong.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG QUANG DŨNG
29/07/2022 21:49
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khả Phong has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: The whole construction + ensure traffic safety of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khả Phong.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ĐỨC CƯỜNG 86
17/05/2022 21:45
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khả Phong has posted Tender Notice Package 3: The whole construction + ensure traffic safety of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khả Phong with the form National competitive bidding.
17/04/2022 15:38
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khả Phong has posted Tender Notice Package #3: The whole building part of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khả Phong with the form National competitive bidding.
28/12/2021 16:25
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khả Phong has posted the results of the bidding package Entire building + equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khả Phong.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Khánh Chi Hà Nam
01/12/2021 17:13
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khả Phong has posted Tender Notice Entire building + equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khả Phong with the form National competitive bidding.
08/11/2021 18:03
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khả Phong has posted the request Multi-purpose house for junior high school in Kha Phong commune, Kim Bang district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khả Phong with 5 bidding package.
01/11/2021 20:18
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khả Phong has posted an investment and development project Multi-purpose house for junior high school in Kha Phong commune, Kim Bang district.
01/11/2021 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khả Phong announced the results of the bid package Package #3: The whole building part .
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP xây dựng và khoáng sản Thiên Sơn
29/07/2022 21:50
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khả Phong announced the results of the bid package Package #2: The whole building part .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG QUANG DŨNG
29/07/2022 21:49
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khả Phong announced the results of the bid package Package 3: The whole construction + ensure traffic safety .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY LẮP CÔNG NGHIỆP, CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ĐỨC CƯỜNG 86
17/05/2022 21:45
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khả Phong announced the results of the bidding package Package 3: The whole construction + ensure traffic safety with 1 participating contractors .
28/04/2022 09:30
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khả Phong publishes Tender Notice Package 3: The whole construction + ensure traffic safety in the form National competitive bidding .
17/04/2022 15:38
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khả Phong publishes the plan Renovating and upgrading main roads in Dong and Doai villages, Kha Phong commune, Kim Bang district with 6 bidding package .
13/04/2022 17:16
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khả Phong announced the results of the bidding package Package #3: The whole building part with 1 participating contractors .
08/01/2022 17:32
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khả Phong publishes Tender Notice Package #3: The whole building part in the form National competitive bidding .
28/12/2021 16:25
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khả Phong announced the results of the bid package Entire building + equipment .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Khánh Chi Hà Nam
01/12/2021 17:13
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khả Phong announced the results of the bidding package Entire building + equipment with 2 participating contractors .
19/11/2021 16:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khả Phong has posted an investment and development project renovating and repairing some items of Kha Phong primary school, Kim Bang district.
03/08/2023 15:15
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khả Phong has posted the results of the bidding package Package #3: The whole building part of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khả Phong.
29/07/2022 21:50
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khả Phong has posted the results of the bidding package Package #2: The whole building part of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khả Phong.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG QUANG DŨNG
29/07/2022 21:49
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khả Phong has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: The whole construction + ensure traffic safety of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khả Phong.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ĐỨC CƯỜNG 86
17/05/2022 21:45
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khả Phong has posted Tender Notice Package 3: The whole construction + ensure traffic safety of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khả Phong with the form National competitive bidding.
17/04/2022 15:38
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khả Phong has posted Tender Notice Package #3: The whole building part of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khả Phong with the form National competitive bidding.
28/12/2021 16:25
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khả Phong has posted the results of the bidding package Entire building + equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khả Phong.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Khánh Chi Hà Nam
01/12/2021 17:13
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khả Phong has posted Tender Notice Entire building + equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khả Phong with the form National competitive bidding.
08/11/2021 18:03
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khả Phong has posted the request Multi-purpose house for junior high school in Kha Phong commune, Kim Bang district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khả Phong with 5 bidding package.
01/11/2021 20:18
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khả Phong has posted an investment and development project Multi-purpose house for junior high school in Kha Phong commune, Kim Bang district.
01/11/2021 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khả Phong has posted 20 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 84 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khả Phong has posted 23 Tender Notices in 23 bidding packages. Among these, 15 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 8 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khả Phong has posted 14 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 14 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khả Phong has a relationship with 10 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khả Phong has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khả Phong has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects