Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KIM LƯ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 10 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 13 contractor selection plans with a total of 13 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 10 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 9 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 7,132,320,193 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 7,131,343,255 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.01%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KIM LƯ as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 7,132,320,193 VND, in which the total winning value is: 7,131,343,255 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.01%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KIM LƯ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 10 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 13 contractor selection plans, of which 13 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KIM LƯ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package supplying seedlings and fertilizers to plant scattered plants from the state budget in 2025 under the sustainable forestry development program in Kim Lu commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KIM LƯ.
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ NGỌC ÁNH - MẠNH MINH
21/05/2025 15:24
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KIM LƯ has posted the request Bidding package supplying seedlings and fertilizers to plant scattered plants from the state budget in 2025 under the sustainable forestry development program in Kim Lu commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KIM LƯ with 1 bidding package.
15/05/2025 14:51
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KIM LƯ has posted an investment and development project Bidding package supplying seedlings and fertilizers to plant scattered plants from the state budget in 2025 under the sustainable forestry development program in Kim Lu commune.
15/05/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KIM LƯ has posted the results of the bidding package Concreting the sports field of Ban Chang village; Building toilets in Ban Chang and Hiep Luc village
(Former village), Kim Lu commune, Na Ri district of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KIM LƯ.
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN CAO CƯỜNG
10/04/2025 15:54
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KIM LƯ has posted the request Approving the plan for project contractor selection: pouring concrete sports field in Ban Chang village; Building toilets in Ban Chang village and Hiep Luc village (former village), Kim Lu commune, Na Ri district of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KIM LƯ with 1 bidding package.
10/04/2025 15:46
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KIM LƯ has posted an investment and development project Concreting the sports field of Ban Chang village; Building toilets in Ban Chang village and Hiep Luc village (former village), Kim Lu commune, Na Ri district.
08/04/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KIM LƯ has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on construction of concrete pouring projects on Ban Chang village; building toilets in Ban Chang village and Hiep Luc village (former village), Kim Lu commune, Na Ri district; of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KIM LƯ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG NGỌC HUY
05/03/2025 10:46
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KIM LƯ has posted the request Project construction consultancy: Pour concrete sports field in Ban Chang village; Building toilets in Ban Chang village and Hiep Luc village (former village), Kim Lu commune, Na Ri district of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KIM LƯ with 1 bidding package.
05/03/2025 09:48
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KIM LƯ has posted the request Consulting on construction of concrete pouring projects on Ban Chang village; building toilets in Ban Chang village and Hiep Luc village (former village), Kim Lu commune, Na Ri district; of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KIM LƯ with 1 bidding package.
28/02/2025 10:51
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KIM LƯ has posted an investment and development project Consulting on construction of concrete pouring projects on Ban Chang village; building toilets in Ban Chang village and Hiep Luc village (former village), Kim Lu commune, Na Ri district;.
28/02/2025 10:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KIM LƯ announced the results of the bid package Bidding package supplying seedlings and fertilizers to plant scattered plants from the state budget in 2025 under the sustainable forestry development program in Kim Lu commune .
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ NGỌC ÁNH - MẠNH MINH
21/05/2025 15:24
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KIM LƯ publishes the plan Bidding package supplying seedlings and fertilizers to plant scattered plants from the state budget in 2025 under the sustainable forestry development program in Kim Lu commune with 1 bidding package .
15/05/2025 14:51
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KIM LƯ announced the results of the bid package Concreting the sports field of Ban Chang village; Building toilets in Ban Chang and Hiep Luc village
(Former village), Kim Lu commune, Na Ri district .
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN CAO CƯỜNG
10/04/2025 15:54
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KIM LƯ publishes the plan Approving the plan for project contractor selection: pouring concrete sports field in Ban Chang village; Building toilets in Ban Chang village and Hiep Luc village (former village), Kim Lu commune, Na Ri district with 1 bidding package .
10/04/2025 15:46
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KIM LƯ announced the results of the bid package Consulting on construction of concrete pouring projects on Ban Chang village; building toilets in Ban Chang village and Hiep Luc village (former village), Kim Lu commune, Na Ri district; .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG NGỌC HUY
05/03/2025 10:46
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KIM LƯ publishes the plan Project construction consultancy: Pour concrete sports field in Ban Chang village; Building toilets in Ban Chang village and Hiep Luc village (former village), Kim Lu commune, Na Ri district with 1 bidding package .
05/03/2025 09:48
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KIM LƯ publishes the plan Consulting on construction of concrete pouring projects on Ban Chang village; building toilets in Ban Chang village and Hiep Luc village (former village), Kim Lu commune, Na Ri district; with 1 bidding package .
28/02/2025 10:51
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KIM LƯ announced the results of the bid package Regarding the approval of the plan to select contractor for construction package of construction works: Khum Mai village, Kim Lu commune .
- Winning bidder: Tổ nhóm thợ Đỗ Văn Thuật
12/02/2025 10:33
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KIM LƯ publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the plan to select contractor for construction package of construction works: Khum Mai village, Kim Lu commune with 1 bidding package .
07/02/2025 09:30
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KIM LƯ announced the results of the bid package Land inventory and mapping of land use status in 2024 in Kim Lu commune, Na Ri district, Bac Kan province. .
- Winning bidder: DHAN GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/12/2024 11:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KIM LƯ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package supplying seedlings and fertilizers to plant scattered plants from the state budget in 2025 under the sustainable forestry development program in Kim Lu commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KIM LƯ.
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ NGỌC ÁNH - MẠNH MINH
21/05/2025 15:24
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KIM LƯ has posted the request Bidding package supplying seedlings and fertilizers to plant scattered plants from the state budget in 2025 under the sustainable forestry development program in Kim Lu commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KIM LƯ with 1 bidding package.
15/05/2025 14:51
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KIM LƯ has posted an investment and development project Bidding package supplying seedlings and fertilizers to plant scattered plants from the state budget in 2025 under the sustainable forestry development program in Kim Lu commune.
15/05/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KIM LƯ has posted the results of the bidding package Concreting the sports field of Ban Chang village; Building toilets in Ban Chang and Hiep Luc village
(Former village), Kim Lu commune, Na Ri district of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KIM LƯ.
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN CAO CƯỜNG
10/04/2025 15:54
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KIM LƯ has posted the request Approving the plan for project contractor selection: pouring concrete sports field in Ban Chang village; Building toilets in Ban Chang village and Hiep Luc village (former village), Kim Lu commune, Na Ri district of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KIM LƯ with 1 bidding package.
10/04/2025 15:46
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KIM LƯ has posted an investment and development project Concreting the sports field of Ban Chang village; Building toilets in Ban Chang village and Hiep Luc village (former village), Kim Lu commune, Na Ri district.
08/04/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KIM LƯ has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on construction of concrete pouring projects on Ban Chang village; building toilets in Ban Chang village and Hiep Luc village (former village), Kim Lu commune, Na Ri district; of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KIM LƯ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG NGỌC HUY
05/03/2025 10:46
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KIM LƯ has posted the request Project construction consultancy: Pour concrete sports field in Ban Chang village; Building toilets in Ban Chang village and Hiep Luc village (former village), Kim Lu commune, Na Ri district of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KIM LƯ with 1 bidding package.
05/03/2025 09:48
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KIM LƯ has posted the request Consulting on construction of concrete pouring projects on Ban Chang village; building toilets in Ban Chang village and Hiep Luc village (former village), Kim Lu commune, Na Ri district; of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KIM LƯ with 1 bidding package.
28/02/2025 10:51
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KIM LƯ has posted an investment and development project Consulting on construction of concrete pouring projects on Ban Chang village; building toilets in Ban Chang village and Hiep Luc village (former village), Kim Lu commune, Na Ri district;.
28/02/2025 10:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KIM LƯ has posted 13 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 13 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KIM LƯ has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KIM LƯ has posted 10 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 10 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 9 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KIM LƯ has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KIM LƯ has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KIM LƯ has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects