Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KIM SƠN as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 20 contractor.
- Announced 13 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 28 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 62 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 9,893,944,343 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 9,891,857,542 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.02%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KIM SƠN as follows:
- Has relationships with 20 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 9,893,944,343 VND, in which the total winning value is: 9,891,857,542 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.02%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KIM SƠN are as follows:
- Is the investor of 13 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 12 contractor selection plans, of which 12 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 4 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KIM SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Construction of roads from Tran Van Xinh - East Coast Rap Rach Rach (Group 4 Hamlet Dong) of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KIM SƠN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG NGUYỄN BẢO
18/06/2025 20:41
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KIM SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction technical supervision consultant of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KIM SƠN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG ĐAN NGUYÊN
18/06/2025 20:38
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KIM SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KIM SƠN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG MINH TÂN
18/06/2025 20:35
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KIM SƠN has posted the request Road from Tran Van Xinh - East Coast Rach Rach River (Group 4 Hamlet Dong) of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KIM SƠN with 3 bidding package.
18/06/2025 19:19
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KIM SƠN has posted an investment and development project Road from Tran Van Xinh - East Coast Rach Rach River (Group 4 Hamlet Dong).
18/06/2025 18:18
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KIM SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Upgrade and repair of Rach Gam market of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KIM SƠN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI - DỊCH VỤ THUẬN HÒA
16/06/2025 15:38
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KIM SƠN has posted the request Upgrade and repair of Rach Gam market of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KIM SƠN with 1 bidding package.
16/06/2025 15:24
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KIM SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Construction of landslides upgrading sewers on provincial roads 864 (April 30, Chin Duc, Phuoc Em sewer) of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KIM SƠN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG NGUYỄN BẢO
15/06/2025 22:55
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KIM SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction technical supervision consultant of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KIM SƠN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG ĐAN NGUYÊN
15/06/2025 22:53
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KIM SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KIM SƠN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN ANH PHÁT TIỀN GIANG
15/06/2025 22:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KIM SƠN announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Construction of roads from Tran Van Xinh - East Coast Rap Rach Rach (Group 4 Hamlet Dong) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG NGUYỄN BẢO
18/06/2025 20:41
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KIM SƠN announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Construction technical supervision consultant .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG ĐAN NGUYÊN
18/06/2025 20:38
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KIM SƠN announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG MINH TÂN
18/06/2025 20:35
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KIM SƠN publishes the plan Road from Tran Van Xinh - East Coast Rach Rach River (Group 4 Hamlet Dong) with 3 bidding package .
18/06/2025 19:19
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KIM SƠN announced the results of the bid package Upgrade and repair of Rach Gam market .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI - DỊCH VỤ THUẬN HÒA
16/06/2025 15:38
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KIM SƠN publishes the plan Upgrade and repair of Rach Gam market with 1 bidding package .
16/06/2025 15:24
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KIM SƠN announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Construction of landslides upgrading sewers on provincial roads 864 (April 30, Chin Duc, Phuoc Em sewer) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG NGUYỄN BẢO
15/06/2025 22:55
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KIM SƠN announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Construction technical supervision consultant .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG ĐAN NGUYÊN
15/06/2025 22:53
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KIM SƠN announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN ANH PHÁT TIỀN GIANG
15/06/2025 22:51
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KIM SƠN announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Construction of Group 3 (Hamlet) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG NGUYỄN BẢO
07/06/2025 12:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KIM SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Construction of roads from Tran Van Xinh - East Coast Rap Rach Rach (Group 4 Hamlet Dong) of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KIM SƠN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG NGUYỄN BẢO
18/06/2025 20:41
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KIM SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction technical supervision consultant of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KIM SƠN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG ĐAN NGUYÊN
18/06/2025 20:38
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KIM SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KIM SƠN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG MINH TÂN
18/06/2025 20:35
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KIM SƠN has posted the request Road from Tran Van Xinh - East Coast Rach Rach River (Group 4 Hamlet Dong) of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KIM SƠN with 3 bidding package.
18/06/2025 19:19
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KIM SƠN has posted an investment and development project Road from Tran Van Xinh - East Coast Rach Rach River (Group 4 Hamlet Dong).
18/06/2025 18:18
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KIM SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Upgrade and repair of Rach Gam market of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KIM SƠN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI - DỊCH VỤ THUẬN HÒA
16/06/2025 15:38
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KIM SƠN has posted the request Upgrade and repair of Rach Gam market of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KIM SƠN with 1 bidding package.
16/06/2025 15:24
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KIM SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Construction of landslides upgrading sewers on provincial roads 864 (April 30, Chin Duc, Phuoc Em sewer) of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KIM SƠN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG NGUYỄN BẢO
15/06/2025 22:55
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KIM SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction technical supervision consultant of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KIM SƠN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG ĐAN NGUYÊN
15/06/2025 22:53
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KIM SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KIM SƠN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN ANH PHÁT TIỀN GIANG
15/06/2025 22:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KIM SƠN has posted 12 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 28 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KIM SƠN has posted 62 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 62 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KIM SƠN has a relationship with 20 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KIM SƠN has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects