Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Khang as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- Announced 7 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 20 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 9 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 4 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 16 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 15 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 18,273,242,096 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 18,244,222,843 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.16%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Khang as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 18,273,242,096 VND, in which the total winning value is: 18,244,222,843 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.16%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Khang are as follows:
- Is the investor of 7 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 10 contractor selection plans, of which 7 were self-published, and 3 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 10 Tender Notices, of which 7 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG NHẬT KHOA has posted Tender Notice 01.XL: Ky Khang commune office; Category: 2-storey working house, tiled floor of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Khang with the form National competitive bidding.
21/07/2022 17:35
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG NHẬT KHOA has posted the request Ky Khang commune office; Category: 2-storey working house, tiled floor of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Khang with 5 bidding package.
20/07/2022 10:47
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Khang has posted an investment and development project Ky Khang commune office; Category: 2-storey working house, tiled floor.
19/07/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Khang has posted the results of the bidding package 01.XL: Construction of Ky Khang Kindergarten (new site of Hoang Du) Item: 2-storey 8-room school building of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Khang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG PHÚ TÀI ĐỨC
09/07/2021 09:15
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Khang has posted Tender Notice 01.XL: Construction of Ky Khang Kindergarten (new site of Hoang Du) Item: 2-storey 8-room school building of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Khang with the form National competitive bidding.
03/06/2021 09:47
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Khang has posted Tender Notice 01.XL: Construction of Ky Khang Kindergarten (new site of Hoang Du) Item: 2-storey 8-room school building of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Khang with the form National competitive bidding.
26/05/2021 20:34
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Khang has posted the request Ky Khang Kindergarten (new point of Hoang Du) Category: 2 floors, 8 rooms of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Khang with 1 bidding package.
26/05/2021 10:35
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Khang has posted Tender Notice XL01 Ky Khang Kindergarten (new point of Hoang Du) Category: 2-storey school building with 8 rooms of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Khang with the form National competitive bidding.
11/05/2021 11:42
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Khang has posted the request Ky Khang Kindergarten (new point of Hoang Du) Category: 2 floors, 8 rooms of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Khang with 1 bidding package.
10/05/2021 14:59
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Khang has posted an investment and development project Ky Khang Kindergarten (new point of Hoang Du) Item of 2-storey 8-room school building.
10/05/2021 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Khang announced the results of the bid package 01.XL: Construction of Ky Khang Kindergarten (new site of Hoang Du) Item: 2-storey 8-room school building .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN NGỌC LONG, CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG PHÚ TÀI ĐỨC
09/07/2021 09:15
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Khang announced the results of the bidding package 01.XL: Construction of Ky Khang Kindergarten (new site of Hoang Du) Item: 2-storey 8-room school building with 2 participating contractors .
08/06/2021 20:10
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Khang publishes Tender Notice 01.XL: Construction of Ky Khang Kindergarten (new site of Hoang Du) Item: 2-storey 8-room school building in the form National competitive bidding .
03/06/2021 09:47
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Khang publishes Tender Notice 01.XL: Construction of Ky Khang Kindergarten (new site of Hoang Du) Item: 2-storey 8-room school building in the form National competitive bidding .
26/05/2021 20:34
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Khang publishes the plan Ky Khang Kindergarten (new point of Hoang Du) Category: 2 floors, 8 rooms with 1 bidding package .
26/05/2021 10:35
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Khang publishes Tender Notice XL01 Ky Khang Kindergarten (new point of Hoang Du) Category: 2-storey school building with 8 rooms in the form National competitive bidding .
11/05/2021 11:42
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Khang publishes the plan Ky Khang Kindergarten (new point of Hoang Du) Category: 2 floors, 8 rooms with 1 bidding package .
10/05/2021 14:59
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Khang announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01.XL: Construction of rural roads in Ky Khang commune, Ky Anh district (Budget part) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Phương Nam
20/08/2020 09:24
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Khang announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01.KL: Construction of rural roads in Ky Khang commune, Ky Anh district (Budget part) with 2 participating contractors .
03/08/2020 15:03
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Khang publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01.XL: Construction of rural roads in Ky Khang commune, Ky Anh district (Budget part) in the form National Competitive Bidding .
29/07/2020 07:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG NHẬT KHOA has posted Tender Notice 01.XL: Ky Khang commune office; Category: 2-storey working house, tiled floor of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Khang with the form National competitive bidding.
21/07/2022 17:35
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG NHẬT KHOA has posted the request Ky Khang commune office; Category: 2-storey working house, tiled floor of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Khang with 5 bidding package.
20/07/2022 10:47
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Khang has posted an investment and development project Ky Khang commune office; Category: 2-storey working house, tiled floor.
19/07/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Khang has posted the results of the bidding package 01.XL: Construction of Ky Khang Kindergarten (new site of Hoang Du) Item: 2-storey 8-room school building of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Khang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG PHÚ TÀI ĐỨC
09/07/2021 09:15
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Khang has posted Tender Notice 01.XL: Construction of Ky Khang Kindergarten (new site of Hoang Du) Item: 2-storey 8-room school building of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Khang with the form National competitive bidding.
03/06/2021 09:47
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Khang has posted Tender Notice 01.XL: Construction of Ky Khang Kindergarten (new site of Hoang Du) Item: 2-storey 8-room school building of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Khang with the form National competitive bidding.
26/05/2021 20:34
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Khang has posted the request Ky Khang Kindergarten (new point of Hoang Du) Category: 2 floors, 8 rooms of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Khang with 1 bidding package.
26/05/2021 10:35
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Khang has posted Tender Notice XL01 Ky Khang Kindergarten (new point of Hoang Du) Category: 2-storey school building with 8 rooms of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Khang with the form National competitive bidding.
11/05/2021 11:42
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Khang has posted the request Ky Khang Kindergarten (new point of Hoang Du) Category: 2 floors, 8 rooms of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Khang with 1 bidding package.
10/05/2021 14:59
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Khang has posted an investment and development project Ky Khang Kindergarten (new point of Hoang Du) Item of 2-storey 8-room school building.
10/05/2021 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Khang has posted 7 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 20 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Khang has posted 9 Tender Notices in 7 bidding packages. Among these, 6 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 3 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Khang has posted 4 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 4 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Khang has a relationship with 9 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Khang has a relationship with 7 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Khang has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects