Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Lạc as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- Announced 18 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 1 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 7 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 280,760,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 280,760,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Lạc as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 280,760,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 280,760,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Lạc are as follows:
- Is the investor of 18 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 35 contractor selection plans, of which 1 were self-published, and 34 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 4 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Lạc announced the results of the bid package 02. TVGS: Construction Supervision Consulting Services: Repair and Upgrade of the Main Channel of Cha Ruong Dam, Ky Lac Commune; Scope: Upgrade of the channel from K0+260 to K0+460 .
- Winning bidder: TRUONG TAN BUILDING INVESTMENT JOINT - STOCK COMPANY
20/08/2026 16:13
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Lạc announced the results of the bid package 01. XL: Construction of infrastructure: Repair and upgrade of the main channel of the Cha Ruong Dam, Ky Lac commune; category: Upgrade of the canal from K0+260 to K0+460 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI HOA TÂN
19/08/2026 16:03
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Lạc announced the results of the bid package 02. TVGS: Consulting and supervision for the periodic maintenance of National Road NT1 in Ky Lac commune; scope: NH94 road, TT29 road, and TT32 road. .
- Winning bidder: TRUONG TAN BUILDING INVESTMENT JOINT - STOCK COMPANY
19/08/2026 16:01
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Lạc announced the results of the bid package 02. TVGS: Consulting and supervision for the regular maintenance of rural roads in Ky Lac commune; projects include: National Highway 94, Provincial Route 29, Provincial Route 32, and Tan Hop Road. .
- Winning bidder: TRUONG TAN BUILDING INVESTMENT JOINT - STOCK COMPANY
19/08/2026 15:59
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Lạc announced the results of the bid package 01. XL: Construction and maintenance of the Ky Lac commune National Road (GTNT) – Regular road repair project; Scope: DH94 road, TT29 road, and TT32 road. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI HOA TÂN
19/08/2026 15:57
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Lạc announced the results of the bid package 01. XL: Construction and maintenance of rural roads in Ky Lac commune; specifically, the DH94 road, TT29 road, TT32 road, and the Tan Hop road. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI HOA TÂN
19/08/2026 15:55
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Lạc publishes the plan Repair and upgrade of the main channel, Cha Ruong Dam, Ky Lac commune; category: Upgrade of the canal section from K0+260 to K0+460. with 2 bidding package .
17/08/2026 14:26
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Lạc publishes the plan Regular maintenance of rural roads in Ky Lac commune; project categories: National Highway 94, Provincial Route 29, and Provincial Route 32. with 2 bidding package .
10/08/2026 16:20
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Lạc publishes the plan Regular maintenance of rural roads in Ky Lac commune; categories: Highway 94, Route TT29, Route TT32, and Tan Hop Road. with 2 bidding package .
10/08/2026 16:16
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Lạc announced the results of the bid package Regarding approval of the contractor selection plan to implement the Procurement package
Equipment serving the commune People's Committee office
and at the cultural houses of the villages .
- Winning bidder: VAN XUAN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/08/2026 08:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Lạc announced the results of the bid package Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan: Procurement of assets and equipment at the offices of the People's Committee of Ky Lac commune .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHHđiện tử điện lạnh thương mại và dịch vụ tổng hợp Hùng Linh
24/11/2025 16:34
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Lạc publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan: Procurement of assets and equipment at the offices of the People's Committee of Ky Lac commune with 1 bidding package .
20/11/2025 14:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Lạc announced the results of the bid package 02. TVGS: Construction Supervision Consulting Services: Repair and Upgrade of the Main Channel of Cha Ruong Dam, Ky Lac Commune; Scope: Upgrade of the channel from K0+260 to K0+460 .
- Winning bidder: TRUONG TAN BUILDING INVESTMENT JOINT - STOCK COMPANY
20/08/2026 16:13
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Lạc announced the results of the bid package 01. XL: Construction of infrastructure: Repair and upgrade of the main channel of the Cha Ruong Dam, Ky Lac commune; category: Upgrade of the canal from K0+260 to K0+460 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI HOA TÂN
19/08/2026 16:03
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Lạc announced the results of the bid package 02. TVGS: Consulting and supervision for the periodic maintenance of National Road NT1 in Ky Lac commune; scope: NH94 road, TT29 road, and TT32 road. .
- Winning bidder: TRUONG TAN BUILDING INVESTMENT JOINT - STOCK COMPANY
19/08/2026 16:01
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Lạc announced the results of the bid package 02. TVGS: Consulting and supervision for the regular maintenance of rural roads in Ky Lac commune; projects include: National Highway 94, Provincial Route 29, Provincial Route 32, and Tan Hop Road. .
- Winning bidder: TRUONG TAN BUILDING INVESTMENT JOINT - STOCK COMPANY
19/08/2026 15:59
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Lạc announced the results of the bid package 01. XL: Construction and maintenance of the Ky Lac commune National Road (GTNT) – Regular road repair project; Scope: DH94 road, TT29 road, and TT32 road. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI HOA TÂN
19/08/2026 15:57
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Lạc announced the results of the bid package 01. XL: Construction and maintenance of rural roads in Ky Lac commune; specifically, the DH94 road, TT29 road, TT32 road, and the Tan Hop road. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI HOA TÂN
19/08/2026 15:55
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Lạc publishes the plan Repair and upgrade of the main channel, Cha Ruong Dam, Ky Lac commune; category: Upgrade of the canal section from K0+260 to K0+460. with 2 bidding package .
17/08/2026 14:26
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Lạc publishes the plan Regular maintenance of rural roads in Ky Lac commune; project categories: National Highway 94, Provincial Route 29, and Provincial Route 32. with 2 bidding package .
10/08/2026 16:20
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Lạc publishes the plan Regular maintenance of rural roads in Ky Lac commune; categories: Highway 94, Route TT29, Route TT32, and Tan Hop Road. with 2 bidding package .
10/08/2026 16:16
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Lạc announced the results of the bid package Regarding approval of the contractor selection plan to implement the Procurement package
Equipment serving the commune People's Committee office
and at the cultural houses of the villages .
- Winning bidder: VAN XUAN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/08/2026 08:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Lạc has posted 1 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 1 of the bidding package. See full list here
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Lạc has posted 7 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 7 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Lạc has a relationship with 3 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Lạc has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects