Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KỲ SƠN as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- Announced 8 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 18 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 4 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 13 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 11 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,701,161,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,696,585,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.17%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KỲ SƠN as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,701,161,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,696,585,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.17%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KỲ SƠN are as follows:
- Is the investor of 8 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 15 contractor selection plans, of which 6 were self-published, and 9 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 13 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 11 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ TỔNG HỢP TIẾN VIỆT has posted the results of the bidding package Cement procurement to implement the Plan to build roads, drainage ditches, and infield canals in 2024 in Ky Son commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KỲ SƠN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VẬT LIỆU XÂY DỰNG BÌNH PHÚC
25/07/2024 16:29
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KỲ SƠN has posted the request Plan for selecting a construction investment consulting contractor: Repairing and renovating Ky Son Secondary School yard of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KỲ SƠN with 3 bidding package.
04/07/2024 11:13
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ TỔNG HỢP TIẾN VIỆT has posted Tender Notice Cement procurement to implement the Plan to build roads, drainage ditches, and infield canals in 2024 in Ky Son commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KỲ SƠN with the form Competitive Offer.
27/06/2024 16:31
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KỲ SƠN has posted the request Repair and upgrade the entertainment area for the elderly and children of Ky Son commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KỲ SƠN with 3 bidding package.
27/06/2024 14:07
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KỲ SƠN has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to estimate cement procurement to implement the Plan for building roads, drainage ditches, and infield canals in 2024 in Ky Son commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KỲ SƠN with 1 bidding package.
13/06/2024 10:22
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KỲ SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package HH.01: Buy ADI 168 and Bac Thinh rice varieties of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KỲ SƠN.
- Winning bidder: DAI NGAN CHEMICAL COMPANY LIMITED
03/02/2024 09:31
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ TỔNG HỢP TIẾN VIỆT has posted Tender Notice HH.02: Buy Thai Xuyen 111 rice variety of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KỲ SƠN with the form Competitive Offer.
20/01/2024 08:59
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KỲ SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package TVTD.04: Consulting on appraisal of Bidding Documents, Result of QLCNT for bidding package HH.01 and bidding package HH.02 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KỲ SƠN.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH dịch vụ và tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Đông Hải
19/01/2024 21:09
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KỲ SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package TVĐT.03: Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating bidding documents for bidding package HH.01 and bidding package HH.02 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KỲ SƠN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ TỔNG HỢP TIẾN VIỆT
19/01/2024 21:06
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ TỔNG HỢP TIẾN VIỆT has posted Tender Notice HH.02: Buy Thai Xuyen 111 rice variety of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KỲ SƠN with the form Competitive Offer.
18/01/2024 11:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KỲ SƠN publishes the plan Plan for selecting a construction investment consulting contractor: Repairing and renovating Ky Son Secondary School yard with 3 bidding package .
04/07/2024 11:13
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KỲ SƠN publishes the plan Repair and upgrade the entertainment area for the elderly and children of Ky Son commune with 3 bidding package .
27/06/2024 14:07
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KỲ SƠN publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to estimate cement procurement to implement the Plan for building roads, drainage ditches, and infield canals in 2024 in Ky Son commune with 1 bidding package .
13/06/2024 10:22
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KỲ SƠN announced the results of the bid package HH.01: Buy ADI 168 and Bac Thinh rice varieties .
- Winning bidder: DAI NGAN CHEMICAL COMPANY LIMITED
03/02/2024 09:31
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KỲ SƠN announced the results of the bid package TVTD.04: Consulting on appraisal of Bidding Documents, Result of QLCNT for bidding package HH.01 and bidding package HH.02 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH dịch vụ và tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Đông Hải
19/01/2024 21:09
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KỲ SƠN announced the results of the bid package TVĐT.03: Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating bidding documents for bidding package HH.01 and bidding package HH.02 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ TỔNG HỢP TIẾN VIỆT
19/01/2024 21:06
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KỲ SƠN publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for bidding packages: Supporting the implementation of policies to protect and develop rice land in 2024 in Ky Son commune with 4 bidding package .
18/01/2024 08:45
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KỲ SƠN publishes the plan Civil engineering project: Ky Son Secondary School , Category: 3-storey 9-room subject block with 6 bidding package .
26/06/2023 15:32
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KỲ SƠN publishes Tender Notice 01.XL: Building the headquarters of Ky Son Commune People's Committee in the form National Competitive Bidding .
16/04/2019 15:35
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KỲ SƠN publishes Tender Notice 01.XL: Building the headquarters of Ky Son Commune People's Committee in the form National Competitive Bidding .
16/04/2019 15:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ TỔNG HỢP TIẾN VIỆT has posted the results of the bidding package Cement procurement to implement the Plan to build roads, drainage ditches, and infield canals in 2024 in Ky Son commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KỲ SƠN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VẬT LIỆU XÂY DỰNG BÌNH PHÚC
25/07/2024 16:29
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KỲ SƠN has posted the request Plan for selecting a construction investment consulting contractor: Repairing and renovating Ky Son Secondary School yard of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KỲ SƠN with 3 bidding package.
04/07/2024 11:13
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ TỔNG HỢP TIẾN VIỆT has posted Tender Notice Cement procurement to implement the Plan to build roads, drainage ditches, and infield canals in 2024 in Ky Son commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KỲ SƠN with the form Competitive Offer.
27/06/2024 16:31
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KỲ SƠN has posted the request Repair and upgrade the entertainment area for the elderly and children of Ky Son commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KỲ SƠN with 3 bidding package.
27/06/2024 14:07
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KỲ SƠN has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to estimate cement procurement to implement the Plan for building roads, drainage ditches, and infield canals in 2024 in Ky Son commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KỲ SƠN with 1 bidding package.
13/06/2024 10:22
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KỲ SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package HH.01: Buy ADI 168 and Bac Thinh rice varieties of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KỲ SƠN.
- Winning bidder: DAI NGAN CHEMICAL COMPANY LIMITED
03/02/2024 09:31
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ TỔNG HỢP TIẾN VIỆT has posted Tender Notice HH.02: Buy Thai Xuyen 111 rice variety of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KỲ SƠN with the form Competitive Offer.
20/01/2024 08:59
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KỲ SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package TVTD.04: Consulting on appraisal of Bidding Documents, Result of QLCNT for bidding package HH.01 and bidding package HH.02 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KỲ SƠN.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH dịch vụ và tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Đông Hải
19/01/2024 21:09
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KỲ SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package TVĐT.03: Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating bidding documents for bidding package HH.01 and bidding package HH.02 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KỲ SƠN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ TỔNG HỢP TIẾN VIỆT
19/01/2024 21:06
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ TỔNG HỢP TIẾN VIỆT has posted Tender Notice HH.02: Buy Thai Xuyen 111 rice variety of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KỲ SƠN with the form Competitive Offer.
18/01/2024 11:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KỲ SƠN has posted 6 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 18 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KỲ SƠN has posted 2 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KỲ SƠN has posted 4 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 4 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KỲ SƠN has a relationship with 4 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ KỲ SƠN has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects