Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Trung as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- Announced 6 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 2 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 1 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 106,825,680 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 92,172,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 13.72%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Trung as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 106,825,680 VND, in which the total winning value is: 92,172,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 13.72%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Trung are as follows:
- Is the investor of 6 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 7 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 4 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 6 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 4 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Trung has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of cement to implement the Plan to build roads, drainage ditches, and infield canals in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Trung.
- Winning bidder: VIET HAI TRADING AND TRANSPORTATION COMPANY LIMITED
24/07/2024 11:00
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Trung has posted Tender Notice Procurement of cement to implement the Plan to build roads, drainage ditches, and infield canals in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Trung with the form Competitive Offer.
19/06/2024 16:47
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Trung has posted the request Cement procurement to implement the 2024 road construction plan in Ky Trung commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Trung with 1 bidding package.
17/06/2024 15:20
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Trung has posted the request Cement procurement to implement the 2024 road construction plan in Ky Trung commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Trung with 1 bidding package.
12/06/2024 15:41
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN has posted Tender Notice 01.XL - Construction of a 2-storey 6-room schoolhouse and auxiliary items for the kindergarten according to the approved design documents of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Trung with the form National competitive bidding.
03/06/2022 16:06
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN has posted the request Decision on the approval of contractor selection plan Works: Construction of a 2-storey 6-room schoolhouse and auxiliary items for kindergarten in Ky Trung commune, Ky Anh district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Trung with 6 bidding package.
03/06/2022 10:20
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Trung has posted an investment and development project Building a 2-storey 06-room schoolhouse and auxiliary items for kindergarten in Ky Trung commune, Ky Anh district.
03/06/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN has posted Tender Notice 01.XL. Construction of Ky Trung primary and secondary schools; Category Head office combined with subject classrooms of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Trung with the form National competitive bidding.
25/03/2022 16:31
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN has posted the request Decision on approving the plan for selection of construction contractor: Ky Trung primary and secondary school; Category Head office combined with subject classrooms of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Trung with 5 bidding package.
25/03/2022 14:38
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Trung has posted an investment and development project Ky Trung primary and secondary school; Category Head office combined with subject classrooms.
25/03/2022 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Trung announced the results of the bid package Procurement of cement to implement the Plan to build roads, drainage ditches, and infield canals in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: VIET HAI TRADING AND TRANSPORTATION COMPANY LIMITED
24/07/2024 11:00
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Trung announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of cement to implement the Plan to build roads, drainage ditches, and infield canals in 2024 with 1 participating contractors .
26/06/2024 08:13
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Trung publishes Tender Notice Procurement of cement to implement the Plan to build roads, drainage ditches, and infield canals in 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
19/06/2024 16:47
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Trung publishes the plan Cement procurement to implement the 2024 road construction plan in Ky Trung commune with 1 bidding package .
17/06/2024 15:20
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Trung publishes the plan Cement procurement to implement the 2024 road construction plan in Ky Trung commune with 1 bidding package .
12/06/2024 15:41
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Trung publishes Tender Notice 01.XL: Construction of the route and works on the route in the form National competitive bidding .
08/08/2018 16:04
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Trung publishes the plan Contractor selection plan: The main road in the field of Ky Trung commune with 1 bidding package .
08/08/2018 15:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Trung has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of cement to implement the Plan to build roads, drainage ditches, and infield canals in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Trung.
- Winning bidder: VIET HAI TRADING AND TRANSPORTATION COMPANY LIMITED
24/07/2024 11:00
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Trung has posted Tender Notice Procurement of cement to implement the Plan to build roads, drainage ditches, and infield canals in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Trung with the form Competitive Offer.
19/06/2024 16:47
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Trung has posted the request Cement procurement to implement the 2024 road construction plan in Ky Trung commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Trung with 1 bidding package.
17/06/2024 15:20
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Trung has posted the request Cement procurement to implement the 2024 road construction plan in Ky Trung commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Trung with 1 bidding package.
12/06/2024 15:41
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN has posted Tender Notice 01.XL - Construction of a 2-storey 6-room schoolhouse and auxiliary items for the kindergarten according to the approved design documents of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Trung with the form National competitive bidding.
03/06/2022 16:06
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN has posted the request Decision on the approval of contractor selection plan Works: Construction of a 2-storey 6-room schoolhouse and auxiliary items for kindergarten in Ky Trung commune, Ky Anh district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Trung with 6 bidding package.
03/06/2022 10:20
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Trung has posted an investment and development project Building a 2-storey 06-room schoolhouse and auxiliary items for kindergarten in Ky Trung commune, Ky Anh district.
03/06/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN has posted Tender Notice 01.XL. Construction of Ky Trung primary and secondary schools; Category Head office combined with subject classrooms of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Trung with the form National competitive bidding.
25/03/2022 16:31
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN has posted the request Decision on approving the plan for selection of construction contractor: Ky Trung primary and secondary school; Category Head office combined with subject classrooms of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Trung with 5 bidding package.
25/03/2022 14:38
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Trung has posted an investment and development project Ky Trung primary and secondary school; Category Head office combined with subject classrooms.
25/03/2022 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Trung has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 2 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Trung has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Trung has posted 1 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 1 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Trung has a relationship with 1 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Trung has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Trung has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects