Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã La Bằng as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 28 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 7 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 10 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 18 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 18 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.14 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 71.43%, Consultancy 28.57%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 11,601,774,588 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 11,135,170,031 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.02%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã La Bằng as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.14 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 71.43%, Consulting 28.57%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 11,601,774,588 VND, in which the total winning value is: 11,135,170,031 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.02%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã La Bằng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 6 contractor selection plans, of which 6 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã La Bằng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Construction + Experimental cost of ground resistance of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã La Bằng.
- Winning bidder: Cong ty co phan VLXD Dao Ngan
10/07/2025 23:27
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã La Bằng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã La Bằng.
- Winning bidder: Cong ty co phan VLXD Dao Ngan
28/06/2025 12:34
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã La Bằng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Construction + Environmental protection fee of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã La Bằng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HUY LAI
28/06/2025 12:15
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã La Bằng has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã La Bằng with the form Competitive Offer.
20/06/2025 16:46
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã La Bằng has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: Developing OCOP products on tourism services associated with improving the role of organizing and managing community in La Bang commune, Dai Tu district, Thai Nguyen province; Category: Building a project to identify tourist destinations, create accents, serve visitors to checkin of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã La Bằng with 3 bidding package.
20/06/2025 16:08
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã La Bằng has posted an investment and development project Developing OCOP products on tourism services associated with improving the role of community organization and management in La Bang commune, Dai Tu district, Thai Nguyen province; Category: Building a project to identify tourist destinations, create accents, serve visitors to checkin.
20/06/2025 15:15
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã La Bằng has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction + Environmental protection fee of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã La Bằng with the form Competitive Offer.
06/06/2025 15:50
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã La Bằng has posted Tender Notice Package 1: Construction + Experimental cost of ground resistance of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã La Bằng with the form Competitive Offer.
06/06/2025 15:49
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã La Bằng has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: Developing OCOP products on tourism services associated with improving the role of organizing and managing community in La Bang commune, Dai Tu district, Thai Nguyen province; Category: Install waste collection points, lighting systems using solar energy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã La Bằng with 3 bidding package.
05/06/2025 23:24
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã La Bằng has posted an investment and development project Developing OCOP products on tourism services associated with improving the role of community organization and management in La Bang commune, Dai Tu district, Thai Nguyen province; Category: Install waste collection points, lighting systems using solar energy.
05/06/2025 23:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã La Bằng announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Construction + Experimental cost of ground resistance .
- Winning bidder: Cong ty co phan VLXD Dao Ngan
10/07/2025 23:27
Ủy ban nhân dân xã La Bằng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Construction .
- Winning bidder: Cong ty co phan VLXD Dao Ngan
28/06/2025 12:34
Ủy ban nhân dân xã La Bằng announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Construction + Environmental protection fee .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HUY LAI
28/06/2025 12:15
Ủy ban nhân dân xã La Bằng announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 1: Construction with 1 participating contractors .
27/06/2025 17:57
Ủy ban nhân dân xã La Bằng announced the results of the bidding package Package 1: Construction + Experimental cost of ground resistance with 2 participating contractors .
21/06/2025 17:02
Ủy ban nhân dân xã La Bằng publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction in the form Competitive Offer .
20/06/2025 16:46
Ủy ban nhân dân xã La Bằng publishes the plan Plan for selecting construction contractors: Developing OCOP products on tourism services associated with improving the role of organizing and managing community in La Bang commune, Dai Tu district, Thai Nguyen province; Category: Building a project to identify tourist destinations, create accents, serve visitors to checkin with 3 bidding package .
20/06/2025 16:08
Ủy ban nhân dân xã La Bằng announced the results of the bidding package Package 1: Construction + Environmental protection fee with 1 participating contractors .
14/06/2025 17:33
Ủy ban nhân dân xã La Bằng publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction + Environmental protection fee in the form Competitive Offer .
06/06/2025 15:50
Ủy ban nhân dân xã La Bằng publishes Tender Notice Package 1: Construction + Experimental cost of ground resistance in the form Competitive Offer .
06/06/2025 15:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã La Bằng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Construction + Experimental cost of ground resistance of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã La Bằng.
- Winning bidder: Cong ty co phan VLXD Dao Ngan
10/07/2025 23:27
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã La Bằng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã La Bằng.
- Winning bidder: Cong ty co phan VLXD Dao Ngan
28/06/2025 12:34
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã La Bằng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Construction + Environmental protection fee of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã La Bằng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HUY LAI
28/06/2025 12:15
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã La Bằng has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã La Bằng with the form Competitive Offer.
20/06/2025 16:46
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã La Bằng has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: Developing OCOP products on tourism services associated with improving the role of organizing and managing community in La Bang commune, Dai Tu district, Thai Nguyen province; Category: Building a project to identify tourist destinations, create accents, serve visitors to checkin of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã La Bằng with 3 bidding package.
20/06/2025 16:08
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã La Bằng has posted an investment and development project Developing OCOP products on tourism services associated with improving the role of community organization and management in La Bang commune, Dai Tu district, Thai Nguyen province; Category: Building a project to identify tourist destinations, create accents, serve visitors to checkin.
20/06/2025 15:15
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã La Bằng has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction + Environmental protection fee of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã La Bằng with the form Competitive Offer.
06/06/2025 15:50
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã La Bằng has posted Tender Notice Package 1: Construction + Experimental cost of ground resistance of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã La Bằng with the form Competitive Offer.
06/06/2025 15:49
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã La Bằng has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: Developing OCOP products on tourism services associated with improving the role of organizing and managing community in La Bang commune, Dai Tu district, Thai Nguyen province; Category: Install waste collection points, lighting systems using solar energy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã La Bằng with 3 bidding package.
05/06/2025 23:24
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã La Bằng has posted an investment and development project Developing OCOP products on tourism services associated with improving the role of community organization and management in La Bang commune, Dai Tu district, Thai Nguyen province; Category: Install waste collection points, lighting systems using solar energy.
05/06/2025 23:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã La Bằng has posted 9 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 28 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã La Bằng has posted 7 Tender Notices in 7 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã La Bằng has posted 10 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 10 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 3 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã La Bằng has a relationship with 11 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã La Bằng has a relationship with 10 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã La Bằng has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects