Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Liêm Túc as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- Announced 5 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 6 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 2 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 9,153,949,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 9,142,978,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.12%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Liêm Túc as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 9,153,949,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 9,142,978,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.12%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Liêm Túc are as follows:
- Is the investor of 5 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 1 were self-published, and 3 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor MINH QUANG CONSTRUCTION TRADING AND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Package 3: Construction work + costs to ensure traffic safety of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Liêm Túc with the form National competitive bidding.
12/09/2022 09:47
The Bid solicitor MINH QUANG CONSTRUCTION TRADING AND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Tan Tin Vong village and Vy Khach Cau village, Liem Tuc commune, Thanh Liem district of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Liêm Túc with 6 bidding package.
30/08/2022 18:20
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Liêm Túc has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Tan Tin Vong village and Vy Khach Cau village, Liem Tuc commune, Thanh Liem district.
30/08/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Liêm Túc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Bidding for construction and installation, equipment of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Liêm Túc.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm thiết bị Văn Hóa Giáo dục và Truyền thông Hà Nội
28/05/2022 11:08
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Liêm Túc has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Bidding for construction and installation, equipment of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Liêm Túc with the form National competitive bidding.
29/04/2022 17:09
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Liêm Túc has posted the request Investing in building a grassroots cultural institution in Liem Tuc commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Liêm Túc with 6 bidding package.
29/04/2022 13:45
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Liêm Túc has posted an investment and development project Investing in building a grassroots cultural institution in Liem Tuc commune.
29/04/2022 07:00
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Liêm Túc has posted an investment and development project Supplement and upgrade the Lieu Doi wrestling area in Liem Tuc commune, Thanh Liem district.
21/01/2022 07:00
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Liêm Túc has posted an investment and development project Invest in building, renovating and upgrading the road from Dong Sau Thap village to DT.495 Liem Tuc commune, Thanh Liem district.
07/08/2020 07:00
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Liêm Túc has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading commune trunk road from Cau Den to provincial road DT.495B, Liem Tuc commune, Thanh Liem district.
30/10/2018 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Liêm Túc announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Bidding for construction and installation, equipment .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm thiết bị Văn Hóa Giáo dục và Truyền thông Hà Nội
28/05/2022 11:08
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Liêm Túc announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 1: Bidding for construction and installation, equipment with 1 participating contractors .
12/05/2022 16:57
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Liêm Túc publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Bidding for construction and installation, equipment in the form National competitive bidding .
29/04/2022 17:09
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Liêm Túc publishes the plan Investing in building a grassroots cultural institution in Liem Tuc commune with 6 bidding package .
29/04/2022 13:45
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Liêm Túc announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Construction work (including the cost of common items) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Linh Nhật
29/12/2016 14:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor MINH QUANG CONSTRUCTION TRADING AND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Package 3: Construction work + costs to ensure traffic safety of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Liêm Túc with the form National competitive bidding.
12/09/2022 09:47
The Bid solicitor MINH QUANG CONSTRUCTION TRADING AND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Tan Tin Vong village and Vy Khach Cau village, Liem Tuc commune, Thanh Liem district of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Liêm Túc with 6 bidding package.
30/08/2022 18:20
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Liêm Túc has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Tan Tin Vong village and Vy Khach Cau village, Liem Tuc commune, Thanh Liem district.
30/08/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Liêm Túc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Bidding for construction and installation, equipment of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Liêm Túc.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm thiết bị Văn Hóa Giáo dục và Truyền thông Hà Nội
28/05/2022 11:08
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Liêm Túc has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Bidding for construction and installation, equipment of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Liêm Túc with the form National competitive bidding.
29/04/2022 17:09
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Liêm Túc has posted the request Investing in building a grassroots cultural institution in Liem Tuc commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Liêm Túc with 6 bidding package.
29/04/2022 13:45
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Liêm Túc has posted an investment and development project Investing in building a grassroots cultural institution in Liem Tuc commune.
29/04/2022 07:00
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Liêm Túc has posted an investment and development project Supplement and upgrade the Lieu Doi wrestling area in Liem Tuc commune, Thanh Liem district.
21/01/2022 07:00
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Liêm Túc has posted an investment and development project Invest in building, renovating and upgrading the road from Dong Sau Thap village to DT.495 Liem Tuc commune, Thanh Liem district.
07/08/2020 07:00
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Liêm Túc has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading commune trunk road from Cau Den to provincial road DT.495B, Liem Tuc commune, Thanh Liem district.
30/10/2018 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Liêm Túc has posted 1 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 6 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Liêm Túc has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Liêm Túc has posted 2 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 2 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Liêm Túc has a relationship with 3 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Liêm Túc has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects