Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Linh Phú as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 14 investment development project, of which 7 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 30 contractor selection plans with a total of 21 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 12 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 10 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 9 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 9 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,007,835,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,006,485,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.07%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Linh Phú as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,007,835,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,006,485,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.07%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Linh Phú are as follows:
- Is the investor of 14 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 30 contractor selection plans, of which 30 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Linh Phú has posted the request Material investment in service of digital conversion and teaching equipment school of LTDTBT and Secondary School of Linh Phu Commune, Chiem Hoa District, Tuyen Quang Province in 2025 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Linh Phú with 1 bidding package.
28/05/2025 15:55
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Linh Phú has posted the request Material investment in service of digital conversion and teaching equipment school of LTDTBT and Secondary School of Linh Phu Commune, Chiem Hoa District, Tuyen Quang Province in 2025 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Linh Phú with 1 bidding package.
28/05/2025 15:54
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Linh Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision: Upgrading Na Lac ditch, Khuoi Huyen village, Linh Phu commune, Chiem Hoa district, Tuyen Quang province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Linh Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG DŨNG PHÚC
22/05/2025 15:00
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Linh Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of works: Upgrading Na Lac ditch, Khuoi Huyen village, Linh Phu commune, Chiem Hoa district, Tuyen Quang province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Linh Phú.
- Winning bidder: Hợp Tác Xã Nông Nghiệp Ánh Dương
22/05/2025 14:56
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Linh Phú has posted the request Construction supervision: Upgrading Na Lac ditch, Khuoi Huyen village, Linh Phu commune, Chiem Hoa district, Tuyen Quang province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Linh Phú with 1 bidding package.
19/05/2025 16:18
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Linh Phú has posted the request Construction of construction: Upgrading Na Lac ditch, Khuoi Huyen village, Linh Phu commune, Chiem Hoa district, Tuyen Quang province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Linh Phú with 1 bidding package.
19/05/2025 16:03
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Linh Phú has posted the request Construction of construction: Upgrading Na Lac ditch, Khuoi Huyen village, Linh Phu commune, Chiem Hoa district, Tuyen Quang province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Linh Phú with 1 bidding package.
19/05/2025 15:39
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Linh Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant: upgrading Na Xe route to Na Aunt, Na Luong village, Linh Phu commune, Chiem Hoa district, Tuyen Quang province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Linh Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG DŨNG PHÚC
28/04/2025 09:57
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Linh Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision: upgrading Na Pao route to Na Hen, Na Luong village, Khuoi Mong route, Na Luong village, Linh Phu commune, Chiem Hoa district, Tuyen Quang province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Linh Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG DŨNG PHÚC
28/04/2025 09:51
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Linh Phú has posted the request Construction supervision consultancy: upgrading Na Pao route to Na Hen, Na Luong village, Khuoi Mong route, Na Luong village, Linh Phu commune, Chiem Hoa district, Tuyen Quang province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Linh Phú with 1 bidding package.
28/04/2025 09:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Linh Phú publishes the plan Material investment in service of digital conversion and teaching equipment school of LTDTBT and Secondary School of Linh Phu Commune, Chiem Hoa District, Tuyen Quang Province in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
28/05/2025 15:55
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Linh Phú publishes the plan Material investment in service of digital conversion and teaching equipment school of LTDTBT and Secondary School of Linh Phu Commune, Chiem Hoa District, Tuyen Quang Province in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
28/05/2025 15:54
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Linh Phú announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision: Upgrading Na Lac ditch, Khuoi Huyen village, Linh Phu commune, Chiem Hoa district, Tuyen Quang province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG DŨNG PHÚC
22/05/2025 15:00
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Linh Phú announced the results of the bid package Construction of works: Upgrading Na Lac ditch, Khuoi Huyen village, Linh Phu commune, Chiem Hoa district, Tuyen Quang province .
- Winning bidder: Hợp Tác Xã Nông Nghiệp Ánh Dương
22/05/2025 14:56
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Linh Phú publishes the plan Construction supervision: Upgrading Na Lac ditch, Khuoi Huyen village, Linh Phu commune, Chiem Hoa district, Tuyen Quang province with 1 bidding package .
19/05/2025 16:18
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Linh Phú publishes the plan Construction of construction: Upgrading Na Lac ditch, Khuoi Huyen village, Linh Phu commune, Chiem Hoa district, Tuyen Quang province with 1 bidding package .
19/05/2025 16:03
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Linh Phú publishes the plan Construction of construction: Upgrading Na Lac ditch, Khuoi Huyen village, Linh Phu commune, Chiem Hoa district, Tuyen Quang province with 1 bidding package .
19/05/2025 15:39
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Linh Phú announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultant: upgrading Na Xe route to Na Aunt, Na Luong village, Linh Phu commune, Chiem Hoa district, Tuyen Quang province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG DŨNG PHÚC
28/04/2025 09:57
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Linh Phú announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision: upgrading Na Pao route to Na Hen, Na Luong village, Khuoi Mong route, Na Luong village, Linh Phu commune, Chiem Hoa district, Tuyen Quang province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG DŨNG PHÚC
28/04/2025 09:51
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Linh Phú publishes the plan Construction supervision consultancy: upgrading Na Pao route to Na Hen, Na Luong village, Khuoi Mong route, Na Luong village, Linh Phu commune, Chiem Hoa district, Tuyen Quang province with 1 bidding package .
28/04/2025 09:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Linh Phú has posted the request Material investment in service of digital conversion and teaching equipment school of LTDTBT and Secondary School of Linh Phu Commune, Chiem Hoa District, Tuyen Quang Province in 2025 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Linh Phú with 1 bidding package.
28/05/2025 15:55
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Linh Phú has posted the request Material investment in service of digital conversion and teaching equipment school of LTDTBT and Secondary School of Linh Phu Commune, Chiem Hoa District, Tuyen Quang Province in 2025 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Linh Phú with 1 bidding package.
28/05/2025 15:54
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Linh Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision: Upgrading Na Lac ditch, Khuoi Huyen village, Linh Phu commune, Chiem Hoa district, Tuyen Quang province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Linh Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG DŨNG PHÚC
22/05/2025 15:00
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Linh Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of works: Upgrading Na Lac ditch, Khuoi Huyen village, Linh Phu commune, Chiem Hoa district, Tuyen Quang province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Linh Phú.
- Winning bidder: Hợp Tác Xã Nông Nghiệp Ánh Dương
22/05/2025 14:56
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Linh Phú has posted the request Construction supervision: Upgrading Na Lac ditch, Khuoi Huyen village, Linh Phu commune, Chiem Hoa district, Tuyen Quang province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Linh Phú with 1 bidding package.
19/05/2025 16:18
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Linh Phú has posted the request Construction of construction: Upgrading Na Lac ditch, Khuoi Huyen village, Linh Phu commune, Chiem Hoa district, Tuyen Quang province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Linh Phú with 1 bidding package.
19/05/2025 16:03
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Linh Phú has posted the request Construction of construction: Upgrading Na Lac ditch, Khuoi Huyen village, Linh Phu commune, Chiem Hoa district, Tuyen Quang province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Linh Phú with 1 bidding package.
19/05/2025 15:39
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Linh Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant: upgrading Na Xe route to Na Aunt, Na Luong village, Linh Phu commune, Chiem Hoa district, Tuyen Quang province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Linh Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG DŨNG PHÚC
28/04/2025 09:57
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Linh Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision: upgrading Na Pao route to Na Hen, Na Luong village, Khuoi Mong route, Na Luong village, Linh Phu commune, Chiem Hoa district, Tuyen Quang province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Linh Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG DŨNG PHÚC
28/04/2025 09:51
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Linh Phú has posted the request Construction supervision consultancy: upgrading Na Pao route to Na Hen, Na Luong village, Khuoi Mong route, Na Luong village, Linh Phu commune, Chiem Hoa district, Tuyen Quang province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Linh Phú with 1 bidding package.
28/04/2025 09:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Linh Phú has posted 30 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 21 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Linh Phú has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Linh Phú has posted 12 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 12 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 10 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Linh Phú has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Linh Phú has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Linh Phú has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects