Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỘC BẮC as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- Announced 13 investment development project, of which 4 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 30 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 4 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 20 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 20 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 428,753,271 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 424,553,271 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.98%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỘC BẮC as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 428,753,271 VND, in which the total winning value is: 424,553,271 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.98%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỘC BẮC are as follows:
- Is the investor of 13 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 9 contractor selection plans, of which 9 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỘC BẮC has posted the request Maintenance of roads and roads in Loc Bac commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỘC BẮC with 2 bidding package.
11/06/2025 15:17
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỘC BẮC has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Procurement of outdoor sports equipment at public places for living, physical training and sports for people of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỘC BẮC.
- Winning bidder: ATIS INVESTMENT CORPORATION
25/04/2025 15:46
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỘC BẮC has posted Tender Notice Package 3: Procurement of outdoor sports equipment at public places for living, physical training and sports for people of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỘC BẮC with the form Competitive Offer.
03/04/2025 08:58
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỘC BẮC has posted the request Procurement of outdoor sports equipment at public places for living, physical training and sports for people of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỘC BẮC with 1 bidding package.
28/03/2025 09:16
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SÔNG HỒNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: All construction and installation costs of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỘC BẮC.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG NHÂN TÂM
03/03/2025 15:04
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SÔNG HỒNG has posted Tender Notice Package 01: All construction and installation costs of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỘC BẮC with the form Open bidding.
23/01/2025 09:18
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỘC BẮC has posted the request Repair and maintenance of infrastructure works in Loc Bac commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỘC BẮC with 5 bidding package.
18/01/2025 08:35
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỘC BẮC has posted the request Repair and maintenance of infrastructure works in Loc Bac commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỘC BẮC with 5 bidding package.
18/01/2025 08:29
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỘC BẮC has posted an investment and development project Maintenance and maintenance of infrastructure works in Loc Bac commune.
18/01/2025 08:08
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỘC BẮC has posted the request Repair and maintenance of infrastructure works in Loc Bac commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỘC BẮC with 5 bidding package.
26/12/2024 14:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỘC BẮC publishes the plan Maintenance of roads and roads in Loc Bac commune with 2 bidding package .
11/06/2025 15:17
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỘC BẮC announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Procurement of outdoor sports equipment at public places for living, physical training and sports for people .
- Winning bidder: ATIS INVESTMENT CORPORATION
25/04/2025 15:46
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỘC BẮC announced the results of the bidding package Package 3: Procurement of outdoor sports equipment at public places for living, physical training and sports for people with 3 participating contractors .
11/04/2025 10:14
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỘC BẮC publishes Tender Notice Package 3: Procurement of outdoor sports equipment at public places for living, physical training and sports for people in the form Competitive Offer .
03/04/2025 08:58
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỘC BẮC publishes the plan Procurement of outdoor sports equipment at public places for living, physical training and sports for people with 1 bidding package .
28/03/2025 09:16
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỘC BẮC publishes the plan Repair and maintenance of infrastructure works in Loc Bac commune with 5 bidding package .
18/01/2025 08:35
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỘC BẮC publishes the plan Repair and maintenance of infrastructure works in Loc Bac commune with 5 bidding package .
18/01/2025 08:29
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỘC BẮC publishes the plan Repair and maintenance of infrastructure works in Loc Bac commune with 5 bidding package .
26/12/2024 14:28
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỘC BẮC publishes the plan Support for job change and distributed domestic water under project 1 - National target program for socio-economic development of mountainous ethnic minority areas by 2024 in Loc Bac commune with 1 bidding package .
19/11/2024 11:06
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỘC BẮC publishes the plan Procurement Support for job change, distributed domestic water under project 1 - National target program for socio-economic development of mountainous ethnic minority areas in 2023 in Loc Bac commune with 1 bidding package .
09/08/2024 16:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỘC BẮC has posted the request Maintenance of roads and roads in Loc Bac commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỘC BẮC with 2 bidding package.
11/06/2025 15:17
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỘC BẮC has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Procurement of outdoor sports equipment at public places for living, physical training and sports for people of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỘC BẮC.
- Winning bidder: ATIS INVESTMENT CORPORATION
25/04/2025 15:46
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỘC BẮC has posted Tender Notice Package 3: Procurement of outdoor sports equipment at public places for living, physical training and sports for people of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỘC BẮC with the form Competitive Offer.
03/04/2025 08:58
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỘC BẮC has posted the request Procurement of outdoor sports equipment at public places for living, physical training and sports for people of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỘC BẮC with 1 bidding package.
28/03/2025 09:16
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SÔNG HỒNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: All construction and installation costs of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỘC BẮC.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG NHÂN TÂM
03/03/2025 15:04
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SÔNG HỒNG has posted Tender Notice Package 01: All construction and installation costs of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỘC BẮC with the form Open bidding.
23/01/2025 09:18
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỘC BẮC has posted the request Repair and maintenance of infrastructure works in Loc Bac commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỘC BẮC with 5 bidding package.
18/01/2025 08:35
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỘC BẮC has posted the request Repair and maintenance of infrastructure works in Loc Bac commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỘC BẮC with 5 bidding package.
18/01/2025 08:29
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỘC BẮC has posted an investment and development project Maintenance and maintenance of infrastructure works in Loc Bac commune.
18/01/2025 08:08
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỘC BẮC has posted the request Repair and maintenance of infrastructure works in Loc Bac commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỘC BẮC with 5 bidding package.
26/12/2024 14:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỘC BẮC has posted 11 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 30 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỘC BẮC has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỘC BẮC has posted 4 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 4 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 3 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỘC BẮC has a relationship with 6 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỘC BẮC has a relationship with 1 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỘC BẮC has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects