Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỘC BẢO as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 6 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 25 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 7 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 15 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 15 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,957,441,632 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,951,020,685 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.33%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỘC BẢO as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,957,441,632 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,951,020,685 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.33%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỘC BẢO are as follows:
- Is the investor of 6 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 10 contractor selection plans, of which 10 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỘC BẢO has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Shopping CCTV for forest protection management of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỘC BẢO.
- Winning bidder: VIEN DONG TRADING AND TECHNOLOGY LIMITED COMPANY
10/06/2025 15:20
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỘC BẢO has posted the request Shopping CCTV for forest protection and management of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỘC BẢO with 1 bidding package.
02/06/2025 09:54
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỘC BẢO has posted the results of the bidding package Cost of HSYC appraisal, appraisal of LCNT . results of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỘC BẢO.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ MINH HOÀNG LN
10/05/2025 16:11
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỘC BẢO has posted the results of the bidding package Expenses for preparation of Proposal, evaluation of Proposal of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỘC BẢO.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN KIẾN TRÚC CAO NGUYÊN XANH
10/05/2025 16:09
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỘC BẢO has posted the request Renovate, repair and maintain the hall of Hang Ka village and the gate of Hang Ka village culture, village 1, village 2, village 3, Loc Bao commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỘC BẢO with 4 bidding package.
10/05/2025 16:06
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỘC BẢO has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: All construction and installation costs of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỘC BẢO.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD NGUYÊN KHÔI
07/05/2025 19:23
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỘC BẢO has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: All construction and installation costs of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỘC BẢO.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD NGUYÊN KHÔI
07/05/2025 19:21
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỘC BẢO has posted the request Maintenance of road maintenance No. 13 village 3, Loc Bao commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỘC BẢO with 2 bidding package.
06/05/2025 18:33
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỘC BẢO has posted the request Maintenance of road and maintenance of road No. 17, village 1, Loc Bao commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỘC BẢO with 2 bidding package.
06/05/2025 18:29
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỘC BẢO has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Procurement of outdoor sports equipment at public places for living, physical training and sports for people of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỘC BẢO.
- Winning bidder: VIET PHAT SPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/04/2025 16:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỘC BẢO announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Shopping CCTV for forest protection management .
- Winning bidder: VIEN DONG TRADING AND TECHNOLOGY LIMITED COMPANY
10/06/2025 15:20
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỘC BẢO publishes the plan Shopping CCTV for forest protection and management with 1 bidding package .
02/06/2025 09:54
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỘC BẢO announced the results of the bid package Cost of HSYC appraisal, appraisal of LCNT . results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ MINH HOÀNG LN
10/05/2025 16:11
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỘC BẢO announced the results of the bid package Expenses for preparation of Proposal, evaluation of Proposal .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN KIẾN TRÚC CAO NGUYÊN XANH
10/05/2025 16:09
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỘC BẢO publishes the plan Renovate, repair and maintain the hall of Hang Ka village and the gate of Hang Ka village culture, village 1, village 2, village 3, Loc Bao commune with 4 bidding package .
10/05/2025 16:06
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỘC BẢO announced the results of the bid package Package 01: All construction and installation costs .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD NGUYÊN KHÔI
07/05/2025 19:23
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỘC BẢO announced the results of the bid package Package 01: All construction and installation costs .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD NGUYÊN KHÔI
07/05/2025 19:21
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỘC BẢO publishes the plan Maintenance of road maintenance No. 13 village 3, Loc Bao commune with 2 bidding package .
06/05/2025 18:33
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỘC BẢO publishes the plan Maintenance of road and maintenance of road No. 17, village 1, Loc Bao commune with 2 bidding package .
06/05/2025 18:29
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỘC BẢO announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Procurement of outdoor sports equipment at public places for living, physical training and sports for people .
- Winning bidder: VIET PHAT SPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/04/2025 16:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỘC BẢO has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Shopping CCTV for forest protection management of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỘC BẢO.
- Winning bidder: VIEN DONG TRADING AND TECHNOLOGY LIMITED COMPANY
10/06/2025 15:20
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỘC BẢO has posted the request Shopping CCTV for forest protection and management of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỘC BẢO with 1 bidding package.
02/06/2025 09:54
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỘC BẢO has posted the results of the bidding package Cost of HSYC appraisal, appraisal of LCNT . results of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỘC BẢO.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ MINH HOÀNG LN
10/05/2025 16:11
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỘC BẢO has posted the results of the bidding package Expenses for preparation of Proposal, evaluation of Proposal of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỘC BẢO.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN KIẾN TRÚC CAO NGUYÊN XANH
10/05/2025 16:09
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỘC BẢO has posted the request Renovate, repair and maintain the hall of Hang Ka village and the gate of Hang Ka village culture, village 1, village 2, village 3, Loc Bao commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỘC BẢO with 4 bidding package.
10/05/2025 16:06
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỘC BẢO has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: All construction and installation costs of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỘC BẢO.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD NGUYÊN KHÔI
07/05/2025 19:23
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỘC BẢO has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: All construction and installation costs of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỘC BẢO.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD NGUYÊN KHÔI
07/05/2025 19:21
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỘC BẢO has posted the request Maintenance of road maintenance No. 13 village 3, Loc Bao commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỘC BẢO with 2 bidding package.
06/05/2025 18:33
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỘC BẢO has posted the request Maintenance of road and maintenance of road No. 17, village 1, Loc Bao commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỘC BẢO with 2 bidding package.
06/05/2025 18:29
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỘC BẢO has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Procurement of outdoor sports equipment at public places for living, physical training and sports for people of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỘC BẢO.
- Winning bidder: VIET PHAT SPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/04/2025 16:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỘC BẢO has posted 10 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 25 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỘC BẢO has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỘC BẢO has posted 7 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 7 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 6 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỘC BẢO has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỘC BẢO has a relationship with 1 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LỘC BẢO has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects