Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Long Điền B as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 15 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 2 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 13 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 12 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 5.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 25.00%, Construction 75.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,333,333,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,043,316,643 VND.
- The savings rate is: 21.75%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Long Điền B as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 5.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 25.00%, Construction 75.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,333,333,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,043,316,643 VND.
- The savings rate is: 21.75%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Long Điền B are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 3 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Long Điền B has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 08: Construction and equipment supply of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Long Điền B.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TẤN NGỌC CHÂU PHÚ
16/10/2024 16:04
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Long Điền B has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 08: Construction and equipment supply of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Long Điền B with the form Open bidding.
29/08/2024 08:32
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Long Điền B has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 08: Construction and equipment supply of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Long Điền B with the form Open bidding.
28/08/2024 15:01
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Long Điền B has posted the request Renovating and repairing the headquarters of the Military Command of Long Dien B commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Long Điền B with 7 bidding package.
28/08/2024 10:40
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Long Điền B has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 08: Construction and equipment supply of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Long Điền B with the form Open bidding.
26/08/2024 08:53
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Long Điền B has posted the request Renovating and repairing the headquarters of the Military Command of Long Dien B commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Long Điền B with 7 bidding package.
08/07/2024 23:34
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Long Điền B has posted an investment and development project Renovating and repairing the headquarters of the Military Command of Long Dien B commune.
08/07/2024 18:18
The Bid solicitor PHAN HAI INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 04: Procurement of broadcasting equipment for the Commune Radio Station of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Long Điền B.
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng Điện Tử Tin Học Nhật Minh
14/04/2023 11:48
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Long Điền B has posted the results of the bidding package Upgrading and repairing radio equipment in Long Dien B commune in 2018 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Long Điền B.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Đức Thuận
21/01/2019 10:32
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Long Điền B has posted Tender Notice Upgrading and repairing radio equipment in Long Dien B commune in 2018 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Long Điền B with the form National Competitive Bidding.
09/11/2018 15:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Long Điền B announced the results of the bid package Package No. 08: Construction and equipment supply .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHHTMDV THUẬN PHÁT KG, CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TẤN NGỌC CHÂU PHÚ
16/10/2024 16:04
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Long Điền B announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 08: Construction and equipment supply with 5 participating contractors .
06/09/2024 08:22
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Long Điền B publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 08: Construction and equipment supply in the form Open bidding .
29/08/2024 08:32
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Long Điền B publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 08: Construction and equipment supply in the form Open bidding .
28/08/2024 15:01
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Long Điền B publishes the plan Renovating and repairing the headquarters of the Military Command of Long Dien B commune with 7 bidding package .
28/08/2024 10:40
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Long Điền B publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 08: Construction and equipment supply in the form Open bidding .
26/08/2024 08:53
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Long Điền B publishes the plan Renovating and repairing the headquarters of the Military Command of Long Dien B commune with 7 bidding package .
08/07/2024 23:34
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Long Điền B announced the results of the bid package Upgrading and repairing radio equipment in Long Dien B commune in 2018 .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Đức Thuận
21/01/2019 10:32
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Long Điền B publishes Tender Notice Upgrading and repairing radio equipment in Long Dien B commune in 2018 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
09/11/2018 15:03
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Long Điền B publishes the plan Upgrading and repairing radio equipment in Long Dien B commune in 2018 with 1 bidding package .
22/10/2018 14:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Long Điền B has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 08: Construction and equipment supply of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Long Điền B.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TẤN NGỌC CHÂU PHÚ
16/10/2024 16:04
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Long Điền B has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 08: Construction and equipment supply of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Long Điền B with the form Open bidding.
29/08/2024 08:32
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Long Điền B has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 08: Construction and equipment supply of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Long Điền B with the form Open bidding.
28/08/2024 15:01
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Long Điền B has posted the request Renovating and repairing the headquarters of the Military Command of Long Dien B commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Long Điền B with 7 bidding package.
28/08/2024 10:40
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Long Điền B has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 08: Construction and equipment supply of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Long Điền B with the form Open bidding.
26/08/2024 08:53
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Long Điền B has posted the request Renovating and repairing the headquarters of the Military Command of Long Dien B commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Long Điền B with 7 bidding package.
08/07/2024 23:34
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Long Điền B has posted an investment and development project Renovating and repairing the headquarters of the Military Command of Long Dien B commune.
08/07/2024 18:18
The Bid solicitor PHAN HAI INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 04: Procurement of broadcasting equipment for the Commune Radio Station of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Long Điền B.
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng Điện Tử Tin Học Nhật Minh
14/04/2023 11:48
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Long Điền B has posted the results of the bidding package Upgrading and repairing radio equipment in Long Dien B commune in 2018 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Long Điền B.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Đức Thuận
21/01/2019 10:32
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Long Điền B has posted Tender Notice Upgrading and repairing radio equipment in Long Dien B commune in 2018 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Long Điền B with the form National Competitive Bidding.
09/11/2018 15:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Long Điền B has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 15 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Long Điền B has posted 4 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Long Điền B has posted 2 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 2 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Long Điền B has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Long Điền B has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Long Điền B has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects