Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lương Hòa as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 5 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 23 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 14 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 14 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 60.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 40.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 11,617,150,393 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 10,793,688,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.09%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lương Hòa as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 60.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 40.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 11,617,150,393 VND, in which the total winning value is: 10,793,688,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.09%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lương Hòa are as follows:
- Is the investor of 5 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 10 contractor selection plans, of which 9 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 8 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 5 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lương Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Editing backlog and accumulated archives of the People's Committee of Luong Hoa Commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lương Hòa.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty Cổ Phần Công Nghệ Doffice
27/05/2025 11:17
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lương Hòa has posted Tender Notice Editing backlog and accumulated archives of the People's Committee of Luong Hoa Commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lương Hòa with the form Competitive Offer.
08/05/2025 15:58
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lương Hòa has posted the request Editing backlog and accumulated archives of the People's Committee of Luong Hoa Commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lương Hòa with 3 bidding package.
23/04/2025 08:38
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lương Hòa has posted Tender Notice Editing backlog and accumulated archives of the People's Committee of Luong Hoa Commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lương Hòa with the form Competitive Offer.
09/04/2025 16:14
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lương Hòa has posted the request Editing backlog and accumulated archives of the People's Committee of Luong Hoa Commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lương Hòa with 3 bidding package.
02/04/2025 13:59
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lương Hòa has posted the request Editing backlog and accumulated archives of the People's Committee of Luong Hoa Commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lương Hòa with 3 bidding package.
01/04/2025 20:00
The Bid solicitor TTNT TRADE - CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lương Hòa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG TẤN HƯNG LONG AN
10/03/2025 14:48
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lương Hòa has posted the request Editing backlog and accumulated archives of the People's Committee of Luong Hoa Commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lương Hòa with 3 bidding package.
07/03/2025 08:58
Bid solicitor TTNT TRADE - CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lương Hòa with the form Competitive Offer.
10/02/2025 16:30
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lương Hòa has posted the request The northern banks of the canal exploded of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lương Hòa with 5 bidding package.
06/02/2025 16:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lương Hòa announced the results of the bid package Editing backlog and accumulated archives of the People's Committee of Luong Hoa Commune .
- Winning bidder: Công Ty Cổ Phần Công Nghệ Doffice
27/05/2025 11:17
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lương Hòa announced the results of the bidding package Editing backlog and accumulated archives of the People's Committee of Luong Hoa Commune with 1 participating contractors .
16/05/2025 09:52
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lương Hòa publishes Tender Notice Editing backlog and accumulated archives of the People's Committee of Luong Hoa Commune in the form Competitive Offer .
08/05/2025 15:58
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lương Hòa publishes the plan Editing backlog and accumulated archives of the People's Committee of Luong Hoa Commune with 3 bidding package .
23/04/2025 08:38
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lương Hòa publishes Tender Notice Editing backlog and accumulated archives of the People's Committee of Luong Hoa Commune in the form Competitive Offer .
09/04/2025 16:14
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lương Hòa publishes the plan Editing backlog and accumulated archives of the People's Committee of Luong Hoa Commune with 3 bidding package .
02/04/2025 13:59
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lương Hòa publishes the plan Editing backlog and accumulated archives of the People's Committee of Luong Hoa Commune with 3 bidding package .
01/04/2025 20:00
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lương Hòa publishes the plan Editing backlog and accumulated archives of the People's Committee of Luong Hoa Commune with 3 bidding package .
07/03/2025 08:58
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lương Hòa publishes the plan The northern banks of the canal exploded with 5 bidding package .
06/02/2025 16:40
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lương Hòa publishes the plan Detailed planning project for the construction of the center of Luong Hoa commune, Chau Thanh district, Tra Vinh province with 3 bidding package .
12/12/2024 09:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lương Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Editing backlog and accumulated archives of the People's Committee of Luong Hoa Commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lương Hòa.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty Cổ Phần Công Nghệ Doffice
27/05/2025 11:17
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lương Hòa has posted Tender Notice Editing backlog and accumulated archives of the People's Committee of Luong Hoa Commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lương Hòa with the form Competitive Offer.
08/05/2025 15:58
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lương Hòa has posted the request Editing backlog and accumulated archives of the People's Committee of Luong Hoa Commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lương Hòa with 3 bidding package.
23/04/2025 08:38
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lương Hòa has posted Tender Notice Editing backlog and accumulated archives of the People's Committee of Luong Hoa Commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lương Hòa with the form Competitive Offer.
09/04/2025 16:14
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lương Hòa has posted the request Editing backlog and accumulated archives of the People's Committee of Luong Hoa Commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lương Hòa with 3 bidding package.
02/04/2025 13:59
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lương Hòa has posted the request Editing backlog and accumulated archives of the People's Committee of Luong Hoa Commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lương Hòa with 3 bidding package.
01/04/2025 20:00
The Bid solicitor TTNT TRADE - CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lương Hòa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG TẤN HƯNG LONG AN
10/03/2025 14:48
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lương Hòa has posted the request Editing backlog and accumulated archives of the People's Committee of Luong Hoa Commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lương Hòa with 3 bidding package.
07/03/2025 08:58
Bid solicitor TTNT TRADE - CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lương Hòa with the form Competitive Offer.
10/02/2025 16:30
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lương Hòa has posted the request The northern banks of the canal exploded of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lương Hòa with 5 bidding package.
06/02/2025 16:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lương Hòa has posted 12 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 23 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lương Hòa has posted 5 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lương Hòa has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lương Hòa has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lương Hòa has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lương Hòa has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects