Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Má Lé as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 15 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 10 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,626,240,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,511,890,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.03%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Má Lé as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,626,240,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,511,890,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.03%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Má Lé are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 5 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG ĐÔNG DƯƠNG HÀ GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Má Lé.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HLC ĐỒNG VĂN
21/02/2025 08:12
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Má Lé has posted the results of the bidding package Buy domestic water tank in Ma Le commune (additional purchase) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Má Lé.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và Dịch vụ Hải Phú Đồng Văn
22/12/2024 12:32
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Má Lé has posted the request Procurement estimate contractor selection plan (direct procurement package): Purchase of domestic water tanks in Mai Le commune (additional purchase) for project 1, Content 5: Support for distributed domestic water under the program National target for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas by 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Má Lé with 1 bidding package.
22/12/2024 12:24
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Má Lé has posted the results of the bidding package equipment shopping of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Má Lé.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và Dịch vụ Hải Phú Đồng Văn
25/11/2024 10:48
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Má Lé has posted the results of the bidding package Buy domestic water tank in Mai Le commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Má Lé.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và Dịch vụ Hải Phú Đồng Văn
25/11/2024 10:45
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Má Lé has posted Tender Notice Buy domestic water tank in Mai Le commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Má Lé with the form Competitive Offer.
11/11/2024 08:52
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Má Lé has posted Tender Notice equipment shopping of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Má Lé with the form Competitive Offer.
11/11/2024 08:50
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Má Lé has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Má Lé.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và thương mại Mạnh Duy
06/11/2024 07:55
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Má Lé has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making Bidding Documents (E-HSMT) and evaluating E-HSDT of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Má Lé.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và xây dựng Phát Hưng
06/11/2024 07:54
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Má Lé has posted the request Estimated contractor selection plan: Procurement of equipment for cultural houses in Ma Le commune, Dong Van district to implement sub-project 1, project 5 under the National Target Program for socio-economic development in rural areas ethnic minorities and mountainous areas by 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Má Lé with 3 bidding package.
06/11/2024 07:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Má Lé announced the results of the bid package Buy domestic water tank in Ma Le commune (additional purchase) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và Dịch vụ Hải Phú Đồng Văn
22/12/2024 12:32
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Má Lé publishes the plan Procurement estimate contractor selection plan (direct procurement package): Purchase of domestic water tanks in Mai Le commune (additional purchase) for project 1, Content 5: Support for distributed domestic water under the program National target for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas by 2024 with 1 bidding package .
22/12/2024 12:24
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Má Lé announced the results of the bid package equipment shopping .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và Dịch vụ Hải Phú Đồng Văn
25/11/2024 10:48
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Má Lé announced the results of the bid package Buy domestic water tank in Mai Le commune .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và Dịch vụ Hải Phú Đồng Văn
25/11/2024 10:45
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Má Lé announced the results of the bidding package Buy domestic water tank in Mai Le commune with 2 participating contractors .
16/11/2024 08:09
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Má Lé announced the results of the bidding package equipment shopping with 1 participating contractors .
16/11/2024 08:09
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Má Lé publishes Tender Notice Buy domestic water tank in Mai Le commune in the form Competitive Offer .
11/11/2024 08:52
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Má Lé publishes Tender Notice equipment shopping in the form Competitive Offer .
11/11/2024 08:50
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Má Lé announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và thương mại Mạnh Duy
06/11/2024 07:55
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Má Lé announced the results of the bid package Consulting on making Bidding Documents (E-HSMT) and evaluating E-HSDT .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và xây dựng Phát Hưng
06/11/2024 07:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG ĐÔNG DƯƠNG HÀ GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Má Lé.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HLC ĐỒNG VĂN
21/02/2025 08:12
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Má Lé has posted the results of the bidding package Buy domestic water tank in Ma Le commune (additional purchase) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Má Lé.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và Dịch vụ Hải Phú Đồng Văn
22/12/2024 12:32
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Má Lé has posted the request Procurement estimate contractor selection plan (direct procurement package): Purchase of domestic water tanks in Mai Le commune (additional purchase) for project 1, Content 5: Support for distributed domestic water under the program National target for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas by 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Má Lé with 1 bidding package.
22/12/2024 12:24
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Má Lé has posted the results of the bidding package equipment shopping of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Má Lé.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và Dịch vụ Hải Phú Đồng Văn
25/11/2024 10:48
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Má Lé has posted the results of the bidding package Buy domestic water tank in Mai Le commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Má Lé.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và Dịch vụ Hải Phú Đồng Văn
25/11/2024 10:45
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Má Lé has posted Tender Notice Buy domestic water tank in Mai Le commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Má Lé with the form Competitive Offer.
11/11/2024 08:52
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Má Lé has posted Tender Notice equipment shopping of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Má Lé with the form Competitive Offer.
11/11/2024 08:50
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Má Lé has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Má Lé.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và thương mại Mạnh Duy
06/11/2024 07:55
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Má Lé has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making Bidding Documents (E-HSMT) and evaluating E-HSDT of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Má Lé.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và xây dựng Phát Hưng
06/11/2024 07:54
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Má Lé has posted the request Estimated contractor selection plan: Procurement of equipment for cultural houses in Ma Le commune, Dong Van district to implement sub-project 1, project 5 under the National Target Program for socio-economic development in rural areas ethnic minorities and mountainous areas by 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Má Lé with 3 bidding package.
06/11/2024 07:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Má Lé has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 15 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Má Lé has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Má Lé has posted 10 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 10 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 7 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Má Lé has a relationship with 9 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Má Lé has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Má Lé has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects