Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Minh Lãng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 27 contractor.
- Announced 12 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 21 contractor selection plans with a total of 72 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 43 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 41 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 24 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 24 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 21,601,023,014 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 21,239,133,534 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.68%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Minh Lãng as follows:
- Has relationships with 27 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 21,601,023,014 VND, in which the total winning value is: 21,239,133,534 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.68%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Minh Lãng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 12 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 18 contractor selection plans, of which 18 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 7 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 5 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Minh Lãng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Construction work of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Minh Lãng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ TOÀN CẦU
30/06/2025 14:45
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Minh Lãng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 5: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Minh Lãng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG - THUỶ LỢI THÁI HÙNG
30/06/2025 14:45
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Minh Lãng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Project management consulting of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Minh Lãng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TH
30/06/2025 14:32
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Minh Lãng has posted the request Renovating and repairing communal headquarters and administrative service centers in Thu Tri commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Minh Lãng with 3 bidding package.
30/06/2025 14:30
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Minh Lãng has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Minh Lãng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG HẢI LONG THÁI BÌNH
28/06/2025 11:53
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Minh Lãng has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Minh Lãng.
- Winning bidder: HOAN CAU COMPANY LIMITED
28/06/2025 11:51
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Minh Lãng has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Minh Lãng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TRƯỜNG AN PHÁT
28/06/2025 11:48
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Minh Lãng has posted the request Renovate and upgrade the Party Committee's office. People's Council, People's Committee of Minh Lang Commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Minh Lãng with 3 bidding package.
28/06/2025 11:44
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Minh Lãng has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping equipment to repair and replace Minh Lang Commune Radio Station of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Minh Lãng.
- Winning bidder: SON TUNG ELECTRONICS COMPANY LIMITED
22/05/2025 16:41
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Minh Lãng has posted the request Shopping equipment to repair and replace Minh Lang Commune Radio Station of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Minh Lãng with 1 bidding package.
20/05/2025 09:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Minh Lãng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 4: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ TOÀN CẦU
30/06/2025 14:45
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Minh Lãng announced the results of the bid package Package 5: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG - THUỶ LỢI THÁI HÙNG
30/06/2025 14:45
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Minh Lãng announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TH
30/06/2025 14:32
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Minh Lãng publishes the plan Renovating and repairing communal headquarters and administrative service centers in Thu Tri commune with 3 bidding package .
30/06/2025 14:30
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Minh Lãng announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG HẢI LONG THÁI BÌNH
28/06/2025 11:53
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Minh Lãng announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: HOAN CAU COMPANY LIMITED
28/06/2025 11:51
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Minh Lãng announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TRƯỜNG AN PHÁT
28/06/2025 11:48
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Minh Lãng publishes the plan Renovate and upgrade the Party Committee's office. People's Council, People's Committee of Minh Lang Commune with 3 bidding package .
28/06/2025 11:44
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Minh Lãng announced the results of the bid package Shopping equipment to repair and replace Minh Lang Commune Radio Station .
- Winning bidder: SON TUNG ELECTRONICS COMPANY LIMITED
22/05/2025 16:41
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Minh Lãng publishes the plan Shopping equipment to repair and replace Minh Lang Commune Radio Station with 1 bidding package .
20/05/2025 09:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Minh Lãng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Construction work of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Minh Lãng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ TOÀN CẦU
30/06/2025 14:45
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Minh Lãng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 5: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Minh Lãng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG - THUỶ LỢI THÁI HÙNG
30/06/2025 14:45
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Minh Lãng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Project management consulting of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Minh Lãng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TH
30/06/2025 14:32
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Minh Lãng has posted the request Renovating and repairing communal headquarters and administrative service centers in Thu Tri commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Minh Lãng with 3 bidding package.
30/06/2025 14:30
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Minh Lãng has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Minh Lãng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG HẢI LONG THÁI BÌNH
28/06/2025 11:53
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Minh Lãng has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Minh Lãng.
- Winning bidder: HOAN CAU COMPANY LIMITED
28/06/2025 11:51
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Minh Lãng has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Minh Lãng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TRƯỜNG AN PHÁT
28/06/2025 11:48
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Minh Lãng has posted the request Renovate and upgrade the Party Committee's office. People's Council, People's Committee of Minh Lang Commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Minh Lãng with 3 bidding package.
28/06/2025 11:44
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Minh Lãng has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping equipment to repair and replace Minh Lang Commune Radio Station of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Minh Lãng.
- Winning bidder: SON TUNG ELECTRONICS COMPANY LIMITED
22/05/2025 16:41
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Minh Lãng has posted the request Shopping equipment to repair and replace Minh Lang Commune Radio Station of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Minh Lãng with 1 bidding package.
20/05/2025 09:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Minh Lãng has posted 21 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 72 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Minh Lãng has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Minh Lãng has posted 43 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 43 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 41 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Minh Lãng has a relationship with 27 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Minh Lãng has a relationship with 7 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Minh Lãng has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects