Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Minh Tân as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 17 contractor.
- Announced 7 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 26 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 14 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 10 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 12 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 12 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 75.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 25.00%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 9,929,778,800 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 9,909,418,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.21%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Minh Tân as follows:
- Has relationships with 17 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 75.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 25.00%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 9,929,778,800 VND, in which the total winning value is: 9,909,418,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.21%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Minh Tân are as follows:
- Is the investor of 7 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 32 contractor selection plans, of which 6 were self-published, and 26 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 6 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Minh Tân publishes the plan Developing the Master Plan for the urban area of Minh Tân, Ninh Binh province, to 2050. with 1 bidding package .
26/08/2026 14:25
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Minh Tân publishes the plan Project: Development of a local amendment to the general planning for the construction of Tan Khanh commune, Vu Ban district, until 2030 (now part of Minh Tân commune, Ninh Binh province). with 1 bidding package .
26/08/2026 11:00
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Minh Tân announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Surveying, making cadastral maps, registering land, preparing cadastral records and building a land database in Minh Tan commune, Ninh Binh province .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tài nguyên và Môi trường Hà Nam
17/08/2026 20:28
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Minh Tân publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Surveying, making cadastral maps, registering land, preparing cadastral records and building a land database in Minh Tan commune, Ninh Binh province in the form Open bidding .
31/07/2026 16:58
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Minh Tân announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Acceptance testing, cadastral mapping, land registration, cadastral records preparation and land database construction in Minh Tan commune, Ninh Binh province .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Kiểm định chất lượng sản phẩm đo đạc và bản đồ
27/07/2026 14:29
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Minh Tân announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Evaluation of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Hoàng Cường
27/07/2026 14:27
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Minh Tân announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Prepare bidding documents and evaluate bids .
- Winning bidder: CTA Viet Nam Consulting Joint Stock Company
27/07/2026 14:26
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Minh Tân publishes the plan Surveying, making cadastral maps, registering land, preparing cadastral records and building a land database in Minh Tan commune, Ninh Binh province with 5 bidding package .
21/07/2026 17:03
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Minh Tân has posted an investment and development project Surveying, making cadastral maps, registering land, preparing cadastral records and building a land database in Minh Tan commune, Ninh Binh province.
21/07/2026 16:16
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Minh Tân announced the results of the bid package Consultancy for verification of design + estimate .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN VẠN XUÂN UST
04/06/2026 15:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Minh Tân announced the results of the bid package Procurement and installation of equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐIỆN TỬ VIỄN THÔNG VÀ PHÁT THANH TRUYỀN HÌNH QUANG VINH
21/05/2025 10:24
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Minh Tân publishes the plan Shopping, installing loudspeaker clusters of information technology - Telecommunications of Minh Tan Commune with 1 bidding package .
21/05/2025 10:09
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Minh Tân announced the results of the bid package Renovate and upgrade the road from Da bridge in Ban Ket village to Viet An village, Minh Tan commune, Vu Ban district, Nam Dinh province .
- Winning bidder: NAM HUNG CONSTRUCTION MECHANICS COMPANY LIMITED, VU DUONG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
25/02/2025 08:29
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Minh Tân announced the results of the bid package Construction, equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐIỆN TỬ VIỄN THÔNG VÀ PHÁT THANH TRUYỀN HÌNH QUANG VINH
14/02/2025 15:22
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Minh Tân announced the results of the bidding package Construction, equipment installation with 1 participating contractors .
23/01/2025 14:05
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Minh Tân announced the results of the bidding package Renovate and upgrade the road from Da bridge in Ban Ket village to Viet An village, Minh Tan commune, Vu Ban district, Nam Dinh province with 1 participating contractors .
16/01/2025 10:04
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Minh Tân publishes Tender Notice Construction, equipment installation in the form Open bidding .
14/01/2025 13:59
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Minh Tân announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: TAN KIEN THINH VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/01/2025 09:07
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Minh Tân announced the results of the bid package Consulting on setting up bidding documents, evaluating bids for construction and installation bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: 236 TRADE AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/01/2025 09:05
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Minh Tân publishes Tender Notice Renovate and upgrade the road from Da bridge in Ban Ket village to Viet An village, Minh Tan commune, Vu Ban district, Nam Dinh province in the form Open bidding .
07/01/2025 14:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Minh Tân publishes the plan Developing the Master Plan for the urban area of Minh Tân, Ninh Binh province, to 2050. with 1 bidding package .
26/08/2026 14:25
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Minh Tân publishes the plan Project: Development of a local amendment to the general planning for the construction of Tan Khanh commune, Vu Ban district, until 2030 (now part of Minh Tân commune, Ninh Binh province). with 1 bidding package .
26/08/2026 11:00
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Minh Tân announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Surveying, making cadastral maps, registering land, preparing cadastral records and building a land database in Minh Tan commune, Ninh Binh province .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tài nguyên và Môi trường Hà Nam
17/08/2026 20:28
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Minh Tân publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Surveying, making cadastral maps, registering land, preparing cadastral records and building a land database in Minh Tan commune, Ninh Binh province in the form Open bidding .
31/07/2026 16:58
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Minh Tân announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Acceptance testing, cadastral mapping, land registration, cadastral records preparation and land database construction in Minh Tan commune, Ninh Binh province .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Kiểm định chất lượng sản phẩm đo đạc và bản đồ
27/07/2026 14:29
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Minh Tân announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Evaluation of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Hoàng Cường
27/07/2026 14:27
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Minh Tân announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Prepare bidding documents and evaluate bids .
- Winning bidder: CTA Viet Nam Consulting Joint Stock Company
27/07/2026 14:26
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Minh Tân publishes the plan Surveying, making cadastral maps, registering land, preparing cadastral records and building a land database in Minh Tan commune, Ninh Binh province with 5 bidding package .
21/07/2026 17:03
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Minh Tân has posted an investment and development project Surveying, making cadastral maps, registering land, preparing cadastral records and building a land database in Minh Tan commune, Ninh Binh province.
21/07/2026 16:16
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Minh Tân announced the results of the bid package Consultancy for verification of design + estimate .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN VẠN XUÂN UST
04/06/2026 15:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Minh Tân has posted 7 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 26 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Minh Tân has posted 4 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Minh Tân has posted 14 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 14 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 10 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Minh Tân has a relationship with 17 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Minh Tân has a relationship with 14 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Minh Tân has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects