Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Mồ Sì San as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 2 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 303,030,500 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 303,030,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Mồ Sì San as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 303,030,500 VND, in which the total winning value is: 303,030,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Mồ Sì San are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 3 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Mồ Sì San has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: supplying Dow Worth Plum seeds and supplies, fertilizers, pesticides, implementing the Dow Worth Plum Tree Model Project in Mo Si San Commune. of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Mồ Sì San.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ ĐỒNG TIẾN LAI CHÂU
11/12/2020 15:24
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Mồ Sì San has posted the request Dow Worth Plum tree planting model project in Mo Si San commune of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Mồ Sì San with 1 bidding package.
11/12/2020 15:21
Investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Mồ Sì San has posted an investment and development project Model of supporting foreign geese R71 in Mo Si San commune.
19/09/2020 15:15
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Mồ Sì San has posted the results of the bidding package fertilizer cost in 2020 to implement the project of planting model of Le VH6 in Mo Si San commune of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Mồ Sì San.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ ĐỒNG TIẾN LAI CHÂU
04/07/2020 08:47
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Mồ Sì San has posted the request The plan to select the contractor for the project of VH6 Le tree planting model in Mo Si San commune of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Mồ Sì San with 1 bidding package.
22/06/2020 22:55
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Mồ Sì San has posted the request Production development support project of Program 135 in 2016 in Mo Si San commune of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Mồ Sì San with 1 bidding package.
23/12/2016 14:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Mồ Sì San announced the results of the bid package Package 01: supplying Dow Worth Plum seeds and supplies, fertilizers, pesticides, implementing the Dow Worth Plum Tree Model Project in Mo Si San Commune. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ ĐỒNG TIẾN LAI CHÂU
11/12/2020 15:24
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Mồ Sì San publishes the plan Dow Worth Plum tree planting model project in Mo Si San commune with 1 bidding package .
11/12/2020 15:21
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Mồ Sì San publishes the plan Model of supporting foreign geese R71 in Mo Si San commune with 1 bidding package .
19/09/2020 15:24
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Mồ Sì San announced the results of the bid package fertilizer cost in 2020 to implement the project of planting model of Le VH6 in Mo Si San commune .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ ĐỒNG TIẾN LAI CHÂU
04/07/2020 08:47
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Mồ Sì San publishes the plan The plan to select the contractor for the project of VH6 Le tree planting model in Mo Si San commune with 1 bidding package .
22/06/2020 22:55
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Mồ Sì San publishes the plan Model of planting VH6 Le tree in Mo Si San commune with 1 bidding package .
28/06/2019 17:16
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Mồ Sì San publishes the plan Support to plant VH6 pear trees under the national target program for sustainable poverty reduction in Mo Si San commune (CT30a) with 1 bidding package .
14/11/2018 11:03
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Mồ Sì San publishes the plan Supporting rice harvesters under the National Targeted Program on Poverty Reduction in Mo Si San Commune in 2018 with 1 bidding package .
11/10/2018 14:53
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Mồ Sì San publishes the plan Support the planting of the most beautiful flowering plant under the national target program on sustainable poverty reduction in 2018 in Mo Si San commune, Phong Tho district. with 1 bidding package .
14/09/2018 11:46
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Mồ Sì San publishes the plan The model of growing That Diep most flowers in the area of Mo Si San commune, Phong Tho district with 1 bidding package .
07/08/2018 11:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Mồ Sì San has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: supplying Dow Worth Plum seeds and supplies, fertilizers, pesticides, implementing the Dow Worth Plum Tree Model Project in Mo Si San Commune. of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Mồ Sì San.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ ĐỒNG TIẾN LAI CHÂU
11/12/2020 15:24
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Mồ Sì San has posted the request Dow Worth Plum tree planting model project in Mo Si San commune of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Mồ Sì San with 1 bidding package.
11/12/2020 15:21
Investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Mồ Sì San has posted an investment and development project Model of supporting foreign geese R71 in Mo Si San commune.
19/09/2020 15:15
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Mồ Sì San has posted the results of the bidding package fertilizer cost in 2020 to implement the project of planting model of Le VH6 in Mo Si San commune of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Mồ Sì San.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ ĐỒNG TIẾN LAI CHÂU
04/07/2020 08:47
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Mồ Sì San has posted the request The plan to select the contractor for the project of VH6 Le tree planting model in Mo Si San commune of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Mồ Sì San with 1 bidding package.
22/06/2020 22:55
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Mồ Sì San has posted the request Production development support project of Program 135 in 2016 in Mo Si San commune of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Mồ Sì San with 1 bidding package.
23/12/2016 14:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Mồ Sì San has posted 9 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 9 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Mồ Sì San has posted 2 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 2 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Mồ Sì San has a relationship with 1 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Mồ Sì San has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects