Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Mường Khiêng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 13 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 40 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 8 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 17 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 9 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 23 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 21 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 37.50%, Consultancy 12.50%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 11,635,311,723 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 11,558,310,986 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.66%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Mường Khiêng as follows:
- Has relationships with 13 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 37.50%, Consulting 12.50%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 11,635,311,723 VND, in which the total winning value is: 11,558,310,986 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.66%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Mường Khiêng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 13 contractor selection plans, of which 12 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 10 Tender Notices, of which 8 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Mường Khiêng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 12 (XL): Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG QUANG MINH TÂY BẮC
07/04/2026 10:39
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Mường Khiêng publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 12 (XL): Construction work in the form Open bidding .
04/03/2026 15:09
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Mường Khiêng has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 07 (TV): Consulting on E-HSMT appraisal, LCNT results of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Mường Khiêng.
- Winning bidder: TTH INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
27/02/2026 09:03
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Mường Khiêng has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 06 (TV): Consulting on preparing E-Bidding, evaluating E-Bidding of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Mường Khiêng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Mộc Việt
27/02/2026 08:58
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Mường Khiêng has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 08 (TV): Construction supervision consulting of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Mường Khiêng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH LIÊN PHƯƠNG TÂY BẮC
27/02/2026 08:43
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Mường Khiêng has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 05 (TV): Project management consulting of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Mường Khiêng.
- Winning bidder: Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng Thuận Châu
27/02/2026 08:37
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Mường Khiêng has posted the request Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan for the project: Upgrading and repairing the road from Phung Cuom intersection to Bon, Hin Lap, Sinh Lap villages, Muong Khieng commune, Son La province of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Mường Khiêng with 8 bidding package.
22/01/2026 23:35
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Mường Khiêng has posted an investment and development project Upgrading and repairing the road from Phang Cuom intersection to Bon, Hin Lap, Sinh Lap villages, Muong Khieng commune, Son La province.
22/01/2026 22:22
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Mường Khiêng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Traffic safety verification consultant .
- Winning bidder: Road Engineering Center
22/01/2026 22:14
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Mường Khiêng announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Survey supervision consultant .
- Winning bidder: MƯỜNG MUỔI COMPANY LIMITED
22/01/2026 22:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Mường Khiêng announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 07 (TV): Consulting on E-HSMT appraisal, LCNT results .
- Winning bidder: TTH INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
27/02/2026 09:03
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Mường Khiêng announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 06 (TV): Consulting on preparing E-Bidding, evaluating E-Bidding .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Mộc Việt
27/02/2026 08:58
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Mường Khiêng announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 08 (TV): Construction supervision consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH LIÊN PHƯƠNG TÂY BẮC
27/02/2026 08:43
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Mường Khiêng announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 05 (TV): Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng Thuận Châu
27/02/2026 08:37
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Mường Khiêng publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan for the project: Upgrading and repairing the road from Phung Cuom intersection to Bon, Hin Lap, Sinh Lap villages, Muong Khieng commune, Son La province with 8 bidding package .
22/01/2026 23:35
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Mường Khiêng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 15: Evaluation of Bidding Documents, Bidding results .
- Winning bidder: VAN THANG NORTHWEST JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/11/2025 14:07
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Mường Khiêng announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 09: Traffic safety verification (Design phase of deployment after basic design) .
- Winning bidder: BMD HIGH TECHNOLOGY CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/11/2025 10:59
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Mường Khiêng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Survey consultancy, designing BVTC design .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 488
04/11/2025 10:51
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Mường Khiêng announced the results of the bid package Package 08: Supervision of construction, equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ & XÂY DỰNG DAH 86
04/11/2025 10:36
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Mường Khiêng publishes the plan Arranging and arranging population of natural disasters landslide resettlement point Ten Pa Hu, Ban Ma, Liep Te Commune, Thuan Chau District with 15 bidding package .
08/09/2025 16:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Mường Khiêng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 12 (XL): Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG QUANG MINH TÂY BẮC
07/04/2026 10:39
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Mường Khiêng publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 12 (XL): Construction work in the form Open bidding .
04/03/2026 15:09
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Mường Khiêng has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 07 (TV): Consulting on E-HSMT appraisal, LCNT results of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Mường Khiêng.
- Winning bidder: TTH INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
27/02/2026 09:03
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Mường Khiêng has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 06 (TV): Consulting on preparing E-Bidding, evaluating E-Bidding of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Mường Khiêng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Mộc Việt
27/02/2026 08:58
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Mường Khiêng has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 08 (TV): Construction supervision consulting of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Mường Khiêng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH LIÊN PHƯƠNG TÂY BẮC
27/02/2026 08:43
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Mường Khiêng has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 05 (TV): Project management consulting of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Mường Khiêng.
- Winning bidder: Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng Thuận Châu
27/02/2026 08:37
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Mường Khiêng has posted the request Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan for the project: Upgrading and repairing the road from Phung Cuom intersection to Bon, Hin Lap, Sinh Lap villages, Muong Khieng commune, Son La province of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Mường Khiêng with 8 bidding package.
22/01/2026 23:35
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Mường Khiêng has posted an investment and development project Upgrading and repairing the road from Phang Cuom intersection to Bon, Hin Lap, Sinh Lap villages, Muong Khieng commune, Son La province.
22/01/2026 22:22
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Mường Khiêng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Traffic safety verification consultant .
- Winning bidder: Road Engineering Center
22/01/2026 22:14
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Mường Khiêng announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Survey supervision consultant .
- Winning bidder: MƯỜNG MUỔI COMPANY LIMITED
22/01/2026 22:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Mường Khiêng has posted 12 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 40 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Mường Khiêng has posted 8 Tender Notices in 8 bidding packages. Among these, 8 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Mường Khiêng has posted 17 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 17 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 9 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Mường Khiêng has a relationship with 13 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Mường Khiêng has a relationship with 12 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Mường Khiêng has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects