Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MƯỜNG THAN as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 17 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 56 contractor selection plans with a total of 67 bidding packages, of which 56 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 31 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 28 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 36 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 36 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 25.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 25.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,722,380,749 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,713,657,749 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.18%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MƯỜNG THAN as follows:
- Has relationships with 17 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 25.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 25.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,722,380,749 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,713,657,749 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.18%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MƯỜNG THAN are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 58 contractor selection plans, of which 56 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MƯỜNG THAN has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Editing and digitizing documents at the People's Committee of Muong Than Commune of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MƯỜNG THAN.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM PLANNING, ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/06/2025 14:38
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MƯỜNG THAN has posted the request KHLCNT Package: Editing and digitizing documents at the People's Committee of Muong Than Commune of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MƯỜNG THAN with 1 bidding package.
23/06/2025 14:35
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MƯỜNG THAN has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the entire project under the project contractor selection plan: Installing the lighting system from QL32 to the copies; En Noi, Sen Dong, Muong Than commune of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MƯỜNG THAN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HOÀI NAM
31/05/2025 10:05
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MƯỜNG THAN has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: Installing the electric lighting system from QL32 to the versions; En Noi, Sen Dong, Muong Than Commune, Than Uyen District of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MƯỜNG THAN with 1 bidding package.
31/05/2025 10:02
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MƯỜNG THAN has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package of organic waste bins, inorganic trash, and probiotics expand the model of waste classification and treatment at commune -level sources in Muong Than commune, Than Uyen district, Lai Chau province of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MƯỜNG THAN.
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK CORPORATION
23/05/2025 09:07
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MƯỜNG THAN has posted the request Plan to select contractor package for buying organic waste bins, inorganic garbage bins, probiotics expand the model of classification and waste treatment at commune -level sources in Muong Than commune of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MƯỜNG THAN with 1 bidding package.
22/05/2025 16:53
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MƯỜNG THAN has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for construction of works: Maintenance and maintenance of Hua Than, Cam Trung 2 irrigation works, ivory village Muong Than commune. of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MƯỜNG THAN.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Xây dựng xà Thương Mại Vũ Phát
16/05/2025 10:45
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MƯỜNG THAN has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding for construction supervision consultancy works: maintenance and maintenance of Hua Than, Cam Trung 2 irrigation works, ivory village Muong Than commune of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MƯỜNG THAN.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên xây dựng và Thương Mại Thiên Phú LC
16/05/2025 09:34
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MƯỜNG THAN has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: Maintenance and maintenance of Hua Than, Cam Trung 2 irrigation works, ivory village Muong Than commune. of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MƯỜNG THAN with 2 bidding package.
16/05/2025 09:30
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MƯỜNG THAN has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: Maintenance and maintenance of Hua Than, Cam Trung 2 irrigation works, ivory village Muong Than commune. of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MƯỜNG THAN with 2 bidding package.
16/05/2025 09:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MƯỜNG THAN announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Editing and digitizing documents at the People's Committee of Muong Than Commune .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM PLANNING, ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/06/2025 14:38
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MƯỜNG THAN publishes the plan KHLCNT Package: Editing and digitizing documents at the People's Committee of Muong Than Commune with 1 bidding package .
23/06/2025 14:35
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MƯỜNG THAN announced the results of the bid package Construction of the entire project under the project contractor selection plan: Installing the lighting system from QL32 to the copies; En Noi, Sen Dong, Muong Than commune .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HOÀI NAM
31/05/2025 10:05
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MƯỜNG THAN publishes the plan Plan for selecting construction contractors: Installing the electric lighting system from QL32 to the versions; En Noi, Sen Dong, Muong Than Commune, Than Uyen District with 1 bidding package .
31/05/2025 10:02
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MƯỜNG THAN announced the results of the bid package Bidding package of organic waste bins, inorganic trash, and probiotics expand the model of waste classification and treatment at commune -level sources in Muong Than commune, Than Uyen district, Lai Chau province .
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK CORPORATION
23/05/2025 09:07
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MƯỜNG THAN publishes the plan Plan to select contractor package for buying organic waste bins, inorganic garbage bins, probiotics expand the model of classification and waste treatment at commune -level sources in Muong Than commune with 1 bidding package .
22/05/2025 16:53
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MƯỜNG THAN announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for construction of works: Maintenance and maintenance of Hua Than, Cam Trung 2 irrigation works, ivory village Muong Than commune. .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Xây dựng xà Thương Mại Vũ Phát
16/05/2025 10:45
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MƯỜNG THAN announced the results of the bid package Bidding for construction supervision consultancy works: maintenance and maintenance of Hua Than, Cam Trung 2 irrigation works, ivory village Muong Than commune .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên xây dựng và Thương Mại Thiên Phú LC
16/05/2025 09:34
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MƯỜNG THAN publishes the plan Plan for selecting construction contractors: Maintenance and maintenance of Hua Than, Cam Trung 2 irrigation works, ivory village Muong Than commune. with 2 bidding package .
16/05/2025 09:30
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MƯỜNG THAN publishes the plan Plan for selecting construction contractors: Maintenance and maintenance of Hua Than, Cam Trung 2 irrigation works, ivory village Muong Than commune. with 2 bidding package .
16/05/2025 09:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MƯỜNG THAN has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Editing and digitizing documents at the People's Committee of Muong Than Commune of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MƯỜNG THAN.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM PLANNING, ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/06/2025 14:38
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MƯỜNG THAN has posted the request KHLCNT Package: Editing and digitizing documents at the People's Committee of Muong Than Commune of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MƯỜNG THAN with 1 bidding package.
23/06/2025 14:35
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MƯỜNG THAN has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the entire project under the project contractor selection plan: Installing the lighting system from QL32 to the copies; En Noi, Sen Dong, Muong Than commune of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MƯỜNG THAN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HOÀI NAM
31/05/2025 10:05
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MƯỜNG THAN has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: Installing the electric lighting system from QL32 to the versions; En Noi, Sen Dong, Muong Than Commune, Than Uyen District of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MƯỜNG THAN with 1 bidding package.
31/05/2025 10:02
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MƯỜNG THAN has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package of organic waste bins, inorganic trash, and probiotics expand the model of waste classification and treatment at commune -level sources in Muong Than commune, Than Uyen district, Lai Chau province of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MƯỜNG THAN.
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK CORPORATION
23/05/2025 09:07
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MƯỜNG THAN has posted the request Plan to select contractor package for buying organic waste bins, inorganic garbage bins, probiotics expand the model of classification and waste treatment at commune -level sources in Muong Than commune of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MƯỜNG THAN with 1 bidding package.
22/05/2025 16:53
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MƯỜNG THAN has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for construction of works: Maintenance and maintenance of Hua Than, Cam Trung 2 irrigation works, ivory village Muong Than commune. of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MƯỜNG THAN.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Xây dựng xà Thương Mại Vũ Phát
16/05/2025 10:45
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MƯỜNG THAN has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding for construction supervision consultancy works: maintenance and maintenance of Hua Than, Cam Trung 2 irrigation works, ivory village Muong Than commune of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MƯỜNG THAN.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên xây dựng và Thương Mại Thiên Phú LC
16/05/2025 09:34
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MƯỜNG THAN has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: Maintenance and maintenance of Hua Than, Cam Trung 2 irrigation works, ivory village Muong Than commune. of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MƯỜNG THAN with 2 bidding package.
16/05/2025 09:30
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MƯỜNG THAN has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: Maintenance and maintenance of Hua Than, Cam Trung 2 irrigation works, ivory village Muong Than commune. of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MƯỜNG THAN with 2 bidding package.
16/05/2025 09:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MƯỜNG THAN has posted 56 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 67 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MƯỜNG THAN has posted 4 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MƯỜNG THAN has posted 31 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 31 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 28 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MƯỜNG THAN has a relationship with 17 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MƯỜNG THAN has a relationship with 8 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MƯỜNG THAN has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects