Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mỹ Chánh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 29 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 7 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 24 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 22 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.80 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,123,080,202 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 7,398,422,490 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.92%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mỹ Chánh as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.80 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,123,080,202 VND, in which the total winning value is: 7,398,422,490 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.92%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mỹ Chánh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 7 contractor selection plans, of which 7 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 7 Tender Notices, of which 7 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mỹ Chánh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 08: Construction of rural roads in Thanh Nguyen B hamlet, My Chanh commune (from Mr. Tau's house to Mr. Man's house) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mỹ Chánh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng Minh Phúc
25/05/2021 14:31
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mỹ Chánh has posted Tender Notice Package 08: Construction of rural roads in Thanh Nguyen B hamlet, My Chanh commune (from Mr. Tau's house to Mr. Man's house) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mỹ Chánh with the form National Competitive Bidding.
06/05/2021 16:50
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mỹ Chánh has posted the request Construction of rural roads in Thanh Nguyen B hamlet, My Chanh commune (from Mr. Tau's house to Mr. Man's house) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mỹ Chánh with 5 bidding package.
05/05/2021 10:33
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mỹ Chánh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 08: Construction of the road works in Giong Trom hamlet, My Chanh commune (from Son Danh house to Tran Thi Thu land) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mỹ Chánh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Tân Nguyên
15/03/2021 16:07
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mỹ Chánh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 08: Construction of the road works in Giong Trom hamlet, My Chanh commune (from Son Danh house to Tran Thi Thu land) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mỹ Chánh with the form National Competitive Bidding.
22/02/2021 14:20
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mỹ Chánh has posted the request Construction of the road works in Giong Trom hamlet, My Chanh commune (from Son Danh house to Tran Thi Thu land) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mỹ Chánh with 5 bidding package.
19/02/2021 13:55
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mỹ Chánh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 09: Construction of Dau Giong B road, My Chanh commune (from Tran Van Mouse house to 4 Bung sewer) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mỹ Chánh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV xây dựng Lương Hòa
31/08/2020 08:07
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mỹ Chánh has posted Tender Notice Package 09: Construction of Dau Giong B road, My Chanh commune (from Tran Van Mouse house to 4 Bung sewer) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mỹ Chánh with the form National Competitive Bidding.
11/08/2020 14:04
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mỹ Chánh has posted the request Plan for selecting contractor for Dau Giong B Road project, My Chanh commune (from Tran Van Mouse house to 4 Bung sewer) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mỹ Chánh with 6 bidding package.
11/08/2020 08:34
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mỹ Chánh has posted Tender Notice Package 09: Construction of Dau Giong B road, My Chanh commune (from Mr. Tran Van Mouse's house to 4 Bung sewer) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mỹ Chánh with the form National Competitive Bidding.
24/07/2020 08:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mỹ Chánh announced the results of the bid package Package 08: Construction of rural roads in Thanh Nguyen B hamlet, My Chanh commune (from Mr. Tau's house to Mr. Man's house) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng Minh Phúc
25/05/2021 14:31
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mỹ Chánh announced the results of the bidding package Package 08: Construction of rural roads in Thanh Nguyen B hamlet, My Chanh commune (from Mr. Tau's house to Mr. Man's house) with 4 participating contractors .
14/05/2021 09:40
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mỹ Chánh publishes Tender Notice Package 08: Construction of rural roads in Thanh Nguyen B hamlet, My Chanh commune (from Mr. Tau's house to Mr. Man's house) in the form National Competitive Bidding .
06/05/2021 16:50
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mỹ Chánh publishes the plan Construction of rural roads in Thanh Nguyen B hamlet, My Chanh commune (from Mr. Tau's house to Mr. Man's house) with 5 bidding package .
05/05/2021 10:33
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mỹ Chánh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 08: Construction of the road works in Giong Trom hamlet, My Chanh commune (from Son Danh house to Tran Thi Thu land) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Tân Nguyên
15/03/2021 16:07
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mỹ Chánh announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 08: Construction of the road works in Giong Trom hamlet, My Chanh commune (from Son Danh house to Tran Thi Thu land) with 3 participating contractors .
01/03/2021 15:37
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mỹ Chánh publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 08: Construction of the road works in Giong Trom hamlet, My Chanh commune (from Son Danh house to Tran Thi Thu land) in the form National Competitive Bidding .
22/02/2021 14:20
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mỹ Chánh publishes the plan Construction of the road works in Giong Trom hamlet, My Chanh commune (from Son Danh house to Tran Thi Thu land) with 5 bidding package .
19/02/2021 13:55
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mỹ Chánh announced the results of the bid package Package 09: Construction of Dau Giong B road, My Chanh commune (from Tran Van Mouse house to 4 Bung sewer) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV xây dựng Lương Hòa
31/08/2020 08:07
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mỹ Chánh announced the results of the bidding package Package 09: Construction of Dau Giong B road, My Chanh commune (from Tran Van Mouse house to 4 Bung sewer) with 4 participating contractors .
19/08/2020 08:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mỹ Chánh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 08: Construction of rural roads in Thanh Nguyen B hamlet, My Chanh commune (from Mr. Tau's house to Mr. Man's house) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mỹ Chánh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng Minh Phúc
25/05/2021 14:31
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mỹ Chánh has posted Tender Notice Package 08: Construction of rural roads in Thanh Nguyen B hamlet, My Chanh commune (from Mr. Tau's house to Mr. Man's house) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mỹ Chánh with the form National Competitive Bidding.
06/05/2021 16:50
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mỹ Chánh has posted the request Construction of rural roads in Thanh Nguyen B hamlet, My Chanh commune (from Mr. Tau's house to Mr. Man's house) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mỹ Chánh with 5 bidding package.
05/05/2021 10:33
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mỹ Chánh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 08: Construction of the road works in Giong Trom hamlet, My Chanh commune (from Son Danh house to Tran Thi Thu land) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mỹ Chánh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Tân Nguyên
15/03/2021 16:07
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mỹ Chánh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 08: Construction of the road works in Giong Trom hamlet, My Chanh commune (from Son Danh house to Tran Thi Thu land) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mỹ Chánh with the form National Competitive Bidding.
22/02/2021 14:20
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mỹ Chánh has posted the request Construction of the road works in Giong Trom hamlet, My Chanh commune (from Son Danh house to Tran Thi Thu land) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mỹ Chánh with 5 bidding package.
19/02/2021 13:55
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mỹ Chánh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 09: Construction of Dau Giong B road, My Chanh commune (from Tran Van Mouse house to 4 Bung sewer) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mỹ Chánh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV xây dựng Lương Hòa
31/08/2020 08:07
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mỹ Chánh has posted Tender Notice Package 09: Construction of Dau Giong B road, My Chanh commune (from Tran Van Mouse house to 4 Bung sewer) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mỹ Chánh with the form National Competitive Bidding.
11/08/2020 14:04
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mỹ Chánh has posted the request Plan for selecting contractor for Dau Giong B Road project, My Chanh commune (from Tran Van Mouse house to 4 Bung sewer) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mỹ Chánh with 6 bidding package.
11/08/2020 08:34
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mỹ Chánh has posted Tender Notice Package 09: Construction of Dau Giong B road, My Chanh commune (from Mr. Tran Van Mouse's house to 4 Bung sewer) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mỹ Chánh with the form National Competitive Bidding.
24/07/2020 08:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mỹ Chánh has posted 7 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 29 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mỹ Chánh has posted 7 Tender Notices in 7 bidding packages. Among these, 7 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mỹ Chánh has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mỹ Chánh has a relationship with 11 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mỹ Chánh has a relationship with 7 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mỹ Chánh has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects