Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ ĐỨC as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- Announced 6 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 13 contractor selection plans with a total of 39 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 2 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 36 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 36 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 574,565,965 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 348,620,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 39.32%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ ĐỨC as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 574,565,965 VND, in which the total winning value is: 348,620,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 39.32%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ ĐỨC are as follows:
- Is the investor of 6 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 13 contractor selection plans, of which 13 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 1 bidding packages with 1 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ ĐỨC has posted the request Equipment and repair of the loudspeaker system of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ ĐỨC with 2 bidding package.
21/05/2025 06:36
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ ĐỨC has posted the request Renovating and repairing asphalt and removable parts in My Duc Market of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ ĐỨC with 3 bidding package.
21/05/2025 06:31
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ ĐỨC has posted an investment and development project Renovating and repairing asphalt and removable parts in My Duc Market.
21/05/2025 06:06
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ ĐỨC has posted an investment and development project Equipment and repair of the loudspeaker system.
21/05/2025 06:06
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ ĐỨC has posted the results of the bidding package Package 08: Construction work of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ ĐỨC.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ CÔNG NGHỆ VÀ GIẢI PHÁP NĂNG LƯỢNG CTU
21/12/2024 19:47
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG CẦU has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Procurement of floating fire pumps of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ ĐỨC.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh cửa hàng Việt Thắng Lợi
21/12/2024 13:38
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG CẦU has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Procurement of floating fire pumps of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ ĐỨC with the form Competitive Offer.
04/12/2024 20:03
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ ĐỨC has posted the request Procurement of floating fire pumps to serve fire prevention and fighting in My Duc commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ ĐỨC with 1 bidding package.
25/11/2024 20:51
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ ĐỨC has posted Tender Notice Package 08: Construction work of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ ĐỨC with the form Competitive Offer.
03/11/2024 20:04
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ ĐỨC has posted the request Lighting on Dong Kenh 3 route of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ ĐỨC with 5 bidding package.
29/10/2024 11:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ ĐỨC publishes the plan Equipment and repair of the loudspeaker system with 2 bidding package .
21/05/2025 06:36
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ ĐỨC publishes the plan Renovating and repairing asphalt and removable parts in My Duc Market with 3 bidding package .
21/05/2025 06:31
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ ĐỨC announced the results of the bid package Package 08: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ CÔNG NGHỆ VÀ GIẢI PHÁP NĂNG LƯỢNG CTU
21/12/2024 19:47
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ ĐỨC publishes the plan Procurement of floating fire pumps to serve fire prevention and fighting in My Duc commune with 1 bidding package .
25/11/2024 20:51
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ ĐỨC announced the results of the bidding package Package 08: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
09/11/2024 11:42
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ ĐỨC publishes Tender Notice Package 08: Construction work in the form Competitive Offer .
03/11/2024 20:04
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ ĐỨC publishes the plan Lighting on Dong Kenh 3 route with 5 bidding package .
29/10/2024 11:36
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ ĐỨC announced the results of the bid package Package No. 07: Construction and installation works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG HUỲNH CAO PHÁT
01/08/2024 13:52
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ ĐỨC announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 07: Construction and installation works with 5 participating contractors .
06/07/2024 08:18
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ ĐỨC publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 07: Construction and installation works in the form Competitive Offer .
30/06/2024 16:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ ĐỨC has posted the request Equipment and repair of the loudspeaker system of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ ĐỨC with 2 bidding package.
21/05/2025 06:36
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ ĐỨC has posted the request Renovating and repairing asphalt and removable parts in My Duc Market of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ ĐỨC with 3 bidding package.
21/05/2025 06:31
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ ĐỨC has posted an investment and development project Renovating and repairing asphalt and removable parts in My Duc Market.
21/05/2025 06:06
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ ĐỨC has posted an investment and development project Equipment and repair of the loudspeaker system.
21/05/2025 06:06
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ ĐỨC has posted the results of the bidding package Package 08: Construction work of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ ĐỨC.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ CÔNG NGHỆ VÀ GIẢI PHÁP NĂNG LƯỢNG CTU
21/12/2024 19:47
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG CẦU has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Procurement of floating fire pumps of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ ĐỨC.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh cửa hàng Việt Thắng Lợi
21/12/2024 13:38
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG CẦU has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Procurement of floating fire pumps of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ ĐỨC with the form Competitive Offer.
04/12/2024 20:03
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ ĐỨC has posted the request Procurement of floating fire pumps to serve fire prevention and fighting in My Duc commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ ĐỨC with 1 bidding package.
25/11/2024 20:51
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ ĐỨC has posted Tender Notice Package 08: Construction work of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ ĐỨC with the form Competitive Offer.
03/11/2024 20:04
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ ĐỨC has posted the request Lighting on Dong Kenh 3 route of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ ĐỨC with 5 bidding package.
29/10/2024 11:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ ĐỨC has posted 13 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 39 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ ĐỨC has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ ĐỨC has posted 2 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 2 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ ĐỨC has a relationship with 6 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ ĐỨC has a relationship with 8 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ ĐỨC has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects