Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ PHONG as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 2 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 1 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,565,085,118 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,507,377,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.62%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ PHONG as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,565,085,118 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,507,377,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.62%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ PHONG are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 1 contractor selection plans, of which 1 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ PHONG has posted an investment and development project Group 6 Street, My An Hamlet, My Phong Commune.
24/02/2023 17:17
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ PHONG has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ PHONG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG KHIÊM
20/08/2020 09:25
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ PHONG has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ PHONG with the form National competitive bidding.
21/07/2020 20:28
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ PHONG has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ PHONG with the form National competitive bidding.
21/07/2020 20:14
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ PHONG has posted the request construction contractor selection plan of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ PHONG with 1 bidding package.
22/06/2020 08:56
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ PHONG has posted an investment and development project Cultural House of My Phong Commune.
22/06/2020 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ PHONG announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG KHIÊM
20/08/2020 09:25
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ PHONG announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
04/08/2020 10:01
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ PHONG publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form National competitive bidding .
21/07/2020 20:28
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ PHONG publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form National competitive bidding .
21/07/2020 20:14
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ PHONG publishes the plan construction contractor selection plan with 1 bidding package .
22/06/2020 08:56
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ PHONG publishes Tender Notice Construction work: Inner field road from Ong Gia bridge to Van Truong Dong in the form National competitive bidding .
13/08/2019 09:16
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ PHONG publishes the plan Construction work: Inner field road from Ong Gia bridge to Van Truong Dong with 1 bidding package .
13/08/2019 09:13
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ PHONG publishes Tender Notice The whole cost of construction of BTXM works on the route from Cau Chay - (Van Truong) - Team 3 in Phu Quang village in the form National competitive bidding .
06/10/2016 08:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ PHONG has posted an investment and development project Group 6 Street, My An Hamlet, My Phong Commune.
24/02/2023 17:17
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ PHONG has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ PHONG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG KHIÊM
20/08/2020 09:25
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ PHONG has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ PHONG with the form National competitive bidding.
21/07/2020 20:28
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ PHONG has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ PHONG with the form National competitive bidding.
21/07/2020 20:14
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ PHONG has posted the request construction contractor selection plan of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ PHONG with 1 bidding package.
22/06/2020 08:56
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ PHONG has posted an investment and development project Cultural House of My Phong Commune.
22/06/2020 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ PHONG has posted 2 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 2 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ PHONG has posted 3 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ PHONG has posted 1 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 1 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ PHONG has a relationship with 1 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ PHONG has a relationship with 1 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ PHONG has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects