Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ THUẬN as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 29 contractor.
- Announced 11 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 29 contractor selection plans with a total of 59 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 61 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 59 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 10,328,789,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 10,320,316,656 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.08%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ THUẬN as follows:
- Has relationships with 29 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 10,328,789,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 10,320,316,656 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.08%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ THUẬN are as follows:
- Is the investor of 11 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 29 contractor selection plans, of which 29 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ THUẬN has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ THUẬN.
28/06/2025 09:55
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ THUẬN has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ THUẬN.
28/06/2025 09:55
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ THUẬN has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on verification of economic and technical reports of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ THUẬN.
28/06/2025 09:54
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ THUẬN has posted the results of the bidding package Consultantcy on surveying, preparing finance and technical reports of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ THUẬN.
28/06/2025 09:53
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ THUẬN has posted the results of the bidding package Consultantcy on surveying, preparing finance and technical reports of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ THUẬN.
- Winning bidder: HOP THANH CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/06/2025 09:52
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ THUẬN has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on verification of economic and technical reports of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ THUẬN.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng giao thông CCT
28/06/2025 09:49
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ THUẬN has posted the request The plan to select contractors for the package of project economic and technical reports: Renovating and upgrading the road of Nam Khanh village, My Thuan commune (from the Khanh to Mr. Que's house) of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ THUẬN with 3 bidding package.
28/06/2025 09:29
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ THUẬN has posted the request The contractor selection plans for the package of project technical and technical reports: renovating and upgrading the road of Nhan Phu village, My Thuan commune (the section from Mr. Toan's house to the road to Cau Nhan communal house) of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ THUẬN with 3 bidding package.
28/06/2025 09:20
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ THUẬN has posted an investment and development project Renovate and upgrade the road of Nhan Phu village, My Thuan commune (the section from Mr. Toan's house to the road to Cau Nhan communal house).
28/06/2025 09:09
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ THUẬN has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading the road of Nam Khanh village, My Thuan commune (the section from Khanh Bridge to Mr. Que's house).
28/06/2025 09:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ THUẬN announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: 86 THINH PHAT DESIGN CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
28/06/2025 09:55
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ THUẬN announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: HOP THANH CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/06/2025 09:55
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ THUẬN announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on verification of economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng giao thông CCT
28/06/2025 09:54
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ THUẬN announced the results of the bid package Consultantcy on surveying, preparing finance and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HTC
28/06/2025 09:53
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ THUẬN announced the results of the bid package Consultantcy on surveying, preparing finance and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: HOP THANH CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/06/2025 09:52
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ THUẬN announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on verification of economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng giao thông CCT
28/06/2025 09:49
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ THUẬN publishes the plan The plan to select contractors for the package of project economic and technical reports: Renovating and upgrading the road of Nam Khanh village, My Thuan commune (from the Khanh to Mr. Que's house) with 3 bidding package .
28/06/2025 09:29
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ THUẬN publishes the plan The contractor selection plans for the package of project technical and technical reports: renovating and upgrading the road of Nhan Phu village, My Thuan commune (the section from Mr. Toan's house to the road to Cau Nhan communal house) with 3 bidding package .
28/06/2025 09:20
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ THUẬN announced the results of the bid package Provide Samsung UHD 4K 55DU8000 TV for 7 villages .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại Hà Khôi
11/06/2025 08:07
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ THUẬN publishes the plan Approval of the contractor providing TV Sam Sam sung uhd 4k 55du8000 for 7 villages with 1 bidding package .
10/06/2025 10:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ THUẬN has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ THUẬN.
28/06/2025 09:55
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ THUẬN has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ THUẬN.
28/06/2025 09:55
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ THUẬN has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on verification of economic and technical reports of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ THUẬN.
28/06/2025 09:54
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ THUẬN has posted the results of the bidding package Consultantcy on surveying, preparing finance and technical reports of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ THUẬN.
28/06/2025 09:53
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ THUẬN has posted the results of the bidding package Consultantcy on surveying, preparing finance and technical reports of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ THUẬN.
- Winning bidder: HOP THANH CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/06/2025 09:52
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ THUẬN has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on verification of economic and technical reports of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ THUẬN.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng giao thông CCT
28/06/2025 09:49
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ THUẬN has posted the request The plan to select contractors for the package of project economic and technical reports: Renovating and upgrading the road of Nam Khanh village, My Thuan commune (from the Khanh to Mr. Que's house) of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ THUẬN with 3 bidding package.
28/06/2025 09:29
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ THUẬN has posted the request The contractor selection plans for the package of project technical and technical reports: renovating and upgrading the road of Nhan Phu village, My Thuan commune (the section from Mr. Toan's house to the road to Cau Nhan communal house) of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ THUẬN with 3 bidding package.
28/06/2025 09:20
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ THUẬN has posted an investment and development project Renovate and upgrade the road of Nhan Phu village, My Thuan commune (the section from Mr. Toan's house to the road to Cau Nhan communal house).
28/06/2025 09:09
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ THUẬN has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading the road of Nam Khanh village, My Thuan commune (the section from Khanh Bridge to Mr. Que's house).
28/06/2025 09:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ THUẬN has posted 29 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 59 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ THUẬN has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ THUẬN has posted 61 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 61 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 59 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ THUẬN has a relationship with 29 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ THUẬN has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ THUẬN has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects