Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ TỊNH AN as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 9 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 20 contractor selection plans with a total of 36 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 13 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 21 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 21 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,846,727,778 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,821,242,778 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.38%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ TỊNH AN as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,846,727,778 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,821,242,778 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.38%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ TỊNH AN are as follows:
- Is the investor of 9 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 20 contractor selection plans, of which 20 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ TỊNH AN has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: Dredging Tri Trom canal of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ TỊNH AN with 2 bidding package.
20/05/2025 16:37
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ TỊNH AN has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ TỊNH AN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI VIỆT CHƯƠNG
20/05/2025 16:24
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ TỊNH AN has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: Repairing fence of My Tinh An Commune People's Committee of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ TỊNH AN with 2 bidding package.
20/05/2025 16:21
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ TỊNH AN has posted an investment and development project Repair fence of My Tinh An Commune People's Committee.
20/05/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ TỊNH AN has posted the request Plan to select contractor for fence repair works of My Tinh An Commune People's Committee of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ TỊNH AN with 3 bidding package.
20/05/2025 16:11
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ TỊNH AN has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ TỊNH AN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI VIỆT CHƯƠNG
24/04/2025 07:30
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ TỊNH AN has posted an investment and development project My An B2.
11/04/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ TỊNH AN has posted the request Additional My An B2 road of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ TỊNH AN with 2 bidding package.
11/04/2025 16:07
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ TỊNH AN has posted the request My An B2 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ TỊNH AN with 3 bidding package.
11/04/2025 15:58
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ TỊNH AN has posted the request Shopping tables and chairs of the People's Committee of My Tinh An Commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ TỊNH AN with 1 bidding package.
25/03/2025 09:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ TỊNH AN publishes the plan Plan for selecting construction contractors: Dredging Tri Trom canal with 2 bidding package .
20/05/2025 16:37
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ TỊNH AN announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI VIỆT CHƯƠNG
20/05/2025 16:24
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ TỊNH AN publishes the plan Plan for selecting construction contractors: Repairing fence of My Tinh An Commune People's Committee with 2 bidding package .
20/05/2025 16:21
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ TỊNH AN publishes the plan Plan to select contractor for fence repair works of My Tinh An Commune People's Committee with 3 bidding package .
20/05/2025 16:11
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ TỊNH AN announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI VIỆT CHƯƠNG
24/04/2025 07:30
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ TỊNH AN publishes the plan Additional My An B2 road with 2 bidding package .
11/04/2025 16:07
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ TỊNH AN publishes the plan Shopping tables and chairs of the People's Committee of My Tinh An Commune with 1 bidding package .
25/03/2025 09:59
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ TỊNH AN announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI VIỆT CHƯƠNG, Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Thương Mại Nghĩa Cường
31/12/2024 09:19
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ TỊNH AN announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Thương Mại Nghĩa Cường
31/12/2024 09:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ TỊNH AN has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: Dredging Tri Trom canal of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ TỊNH AN with 2 bidding package.
20/05/2025 16:37
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ TỊNH AN has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ TỊNH AN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI VIỆT CHƯƠNG
20/05/2025 16:24
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ TỊNH AN has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: Repairing fence of My Tinh An Commune People's Committee of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ TỊNH AN with 2 bidding package.
20/05/2025 16:21
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ TỊNH AN has posted an investment and development project Repair fence of My Tinh An Commune People's Committee.
20/05/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ TỊNH AN has posted the request Plan to select contractor for fence repair works of My Tinh An Commune People's Committee of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ TỊNH AN with 3 bidding package.
20/05/2025 16:11
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ TỊNH AN has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ TỊNH AN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI VIỆT CHƯƠNG
24/04/2025 07:30
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ TỊNH AN has posted an investment and development project My An B2.
11/04/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ TỊNH AN has posted the request Additional My An B2 road of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ TỊNH AN with 2 bidding package.
11/04/2025 16:07
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ TỊNH AN has posted the request My An B2 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ TỊNH AN with 3 bidding package.
11/04/2025 15:58
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ TỊNH AN has posted the request Shopping tables and chairs of the People's Committee of My Tinh An Commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ TỊNH AN with 1 bidding package.
25/03/2025 09:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ TỊNH AN has posted 20 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 36 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ TỊNH AN has posted 13 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 13 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ TỊNH AN has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ MỸ TỊNH AN has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects