Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NÀ TẤU as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 4 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,742,284,545 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,726,379,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.91%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NÀ TẤU as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,742,284,545 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,726,379,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.91%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NÀ TẤU are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 1 contractor selection plans, of which 1 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NÀ TẤU has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Providing solar lighting in Na Tau commune of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NÀ TẤU.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SMARTHOME ĐIỆN BIÊN
23/12/2024 11:13
Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NÀ TẤU has posted Tender Notice Package 1: Providing solar lighting in Na Tau commune of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NÀ TẤU with the form Competitive Offer.
29/11/2024 18:52
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NÀ TẤU has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Consulting on appraisal of E-Bidding Documents and Result of QLCNT of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NÀ TẤU.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ TƯ VẤN RỒNG XANH
29/11/2024 18:36
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NÀ TẤU has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Consultancy on setting up E-HSMT and evaluating E-HSDT of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NÀ TẤU.
- Winning bidder: VMK CONSULTING SERVICES TRADING LIMITED COMPANY
29/11/2024 18:34
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NÀ TẤU has posted the request Providing solar lighting in Na Tau commune to implement the National Target Program on building new rural areas for the period 2021-2025 of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NÀ TẤU with 3 bidding package.
29/11/2024 18:28
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NÀ TẤU has posted the results of the bidding package Construction work: Na Tau market, Na Tau commune, Dien Bien district of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NÀ TẤU.
- Winning bidder: Doanh Nghiệp Tư Nhân Quyết Thắng
29/07/2022 17:21
Investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NÀ TẤU has posted an investment and development project project to support the construction of a waste treatment plant at Pung Min beach, Pom Lot commune, Dien Bien district.
18/02/2019 07:00
Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NÀ TẤU has posted Tender Notice Construction work: Na Tau market, Na Tau commune, Dien Bien district of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NÀ TẤU with the form National Competitive Bidding.
24/07/2018 09:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NÀ TẤU announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Providing solar lighting in Na Tau commune .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SMARTHOME ĐIỆN BIÊN
23/12/2024 11:13
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NÀ TẤU announced the results of the bidding package Package 1: Providing solar lighting in Na Tau commune with 3 participating contractors .
06/12/2024 19:11
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NÀ TẤU publishes Tender Notice Package 1: Providing solar lighting in Na Tau commune in the form Competitive Offer .
29/11/2024 18:52
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NÀ TẤU announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Consulting on appraisal of E-Bidding Documents and Result of QLCNT .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ TƯ VẤN RỒNG XANH
29/11/2024 18:36
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NÀ TẤU announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Consultancy on setting up E-HSMT and evaluating E-HSDT .
- Winning bidder: VMK CONSULTING SERVICES TRADING LIMITED COMPANY
29/11/2024 18:34
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NÀ TẤU publishes the plan Providing solar lighting in Na Tau commune to implement the National Target Program on building new rural areas for the period 2021-2025 with 3 bidding package .
29/11/2024 18:28
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NÀ TẤU announced the results of the bid package Construction work: Na Tau market, Na Tau commune, Dien Bien district .
- Winning bidder: Doanh Nghiệp Tư Nhân Quyết Thắng
29/07/2022 17:21
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NÀ TẤU publishes Tender Notice Construction work: Na Tau market, Na Tau commune, Dien Bien district in the form National Competitive Bidding .
24/07/2018 09:27
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NÀ TẤU publishes the plan Na Tau Market, Na Tau Commune, Dien Bien District with 4 bidding package .
05/06/2018 16:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NÀ TẤU has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Providing solar lighting in Na Tau commune of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NÀ TẤU.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SMARTHOME ĐIỆN BIÊN
23/12/2024 11:13
Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NÀ TẤU has posted Tender Notice Package 1: Providing solar lighting in Na Tau commune of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NÀ TẤU with the form Competitive Offer.
29/11/2024 18:52
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NÀ TẤU has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Consulting on appraisal of E-Bidding Documents and Result of QLCNT of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NÀ TẤU.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ TƯ VẤN RỒNG XANH
29/11/2024 18:36
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NÀ TẤU has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Consultancy on setting up E-HSMT and evaluating E-HSDT of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NÀ TẤU.
- Winning bidder: VMK CONSULTING SERVICES TRADING LIMITED COMPANY
29/11/2024 18:34
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NÀ TẤU has posted the request Providing solar lighting in Na Tau commune to implement the National Target Program on building new rural areas for the period 2021-2025 of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NÀ TẤU with 3 bidding package.
29/11/2024 18:28
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NÀ TẤU has posted the results of the bidding package Construction work: Na Tau market, Na Tau commune, Dien Bien district of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NÀ TẤU.
- Winning bidder: Doanh Nghiệp Tư Nhân Quyết Thắng
29/07/2022 17:21
Investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NÀ TẤU has posted an investment and development project project to support the construction of a waste treatment plant at Pung Min beach, Pom Lot commune, Dien Bien district.
18/02/2019 07:00
Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NÀ TẤU has posted Tender Notice Construction work: Na Tau market, Na Tau commune, Dien Bien district of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NÀ TẤU with the form National Competitive Bidding.
24/07/2018 09:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NÀ TẤU has posted 2 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 7 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NÀ TẤU has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NÀ TẤU has posted 4 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 4 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NÀ TẤU has a relationship with 6 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NÀ TẤU has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NÀ TẤU has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects