Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nam Tiến as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 15 contractor selection plans with a total of 11 bidding packages, of which 12 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 6 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 11,615,007,680 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 11,606,439,680 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.07%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nam Tiến as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 11,615,007,680 VND, in which the total winning value is: 11,606,439,680 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.07%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nam Tiến are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 14 contractor selection plans, of which 14 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nam Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Contract package: Broiler farming for the project Diversifying livelihoods and developing poverty reduction models under the national target program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2024 in Nam Tien commune (Community Group No. 1) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nam Tiến.
- Winning bidder: CHAU THANH CHICKEN BREEDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/12/2024 09:35
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nam Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Contract package: Broiler farming for the project Diversifying livelihoods and developing poverty reduction models under the national target program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2024 in Nam Tien commune (Community Group No. 1) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nam Tiến.
- Winning bidder: VINA.HTC JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/12/2024 09:32
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nam Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Contract package: Raising broiler chickens for the project Diversifying livelihoods, developing poverty reduction models under the national target program for sustainable poverty reduction by 2024 in Nam Tien commune (Community Group No. 2) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nam Tiến.
- Winning bidder: CHAU THANH CHICKEN BREEDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/12/2024 09:20
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nam Tiến has posted the request decision to approve the contractor selection plan of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nam Tiến with 1 bidding package.
18/12/2024 07:40
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nam Tiến has posted the request decision to approve the contractor selection plan of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nam Tiến with 1 bidding package.
18/12/2024 07:40
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nam Tiến has posted the request decision to approve the contractor selection plan of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nam Tiến with 1 bidding package.
17/12/2024 19:16
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nam Tiến has posted the request decision to approve the contractor selection plan of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nam Tiến with 1 bidding package.
17/12/2024 19:15
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nam Tiến has posted the request decision to approve the contractor selection plan of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nam Tiến with 1 bidding package.
17/12/2024 19:01
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nam Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Contract package: Raising broiler chickens for the project Diversifying livelihoods, developing poverty reduction models under the national target program for sustainable poverty reduction by 2024 in Nam Tien commune (Community Group No. 2) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nam Tiến.
- Winning bidder: VINA.HTC JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/12/2024 18:58
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nam Tiến has posted the request Decision Approving the contractor selection plan of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nam Tiến with 1 bidding package.
17/12/2024 17:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nam Tiến announced the results of the bid package Contract package: Broiler farming for the project Diversifying livelihoods and developing poverty reduction models under the national target program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2024 in Nam Tien commune (Community Group No. 1) .
- Winning bidder: CHAU THANH CHICKEN BREEDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/12/2024 09:35
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nam Tiến announced the results of the bid package Contract package: Broiler farming for the project Diversifying livelihoods and developing poverty reduction models under the national target program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2024 in Nam Tien commune (Community Group No. 1) .
- Winning bidder: VINA.HTC JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/12/2024 09:32
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nam Tiến announced the results of the bid package Contract package: Raising broiler chickens for the project Diversifying livelihoods, developing poverty reduction models under the national target program for sustainable poverty reduction by 2024 in Nam Tien commune (Community Group No. 2) .
- Winning bidder: CHAU THANH CHICKEN BREEDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/12/2024 09:20
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nam Tiến publishes the plan decision to approve the contractor selection plan with 1 bidding package .
18/12/2024 07:40
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nam Tiến publishes the plan decision to approve the contractor selection plan with 1 bidding package .
18/12/2024 07:40
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nam Tiến publishes the plan decision to approve the contractor selection plan with 1 bidding package .
17/12/2024 19:16
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nam Tiến publishes the plan decision to approve the contractor selection plan with 1 bidding package .
17/12/2024 19:15
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nam Tiến publishes the plan decision to approve the contractor selection plan with 1 bidding package .
17/12/2024 19:01
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nam Tiến announced the results of the bid package Contract package: Raising broiler chickens for the project Diversifying livelihoods, developing poverty reduction models under the national target program for sustainable poverty reduction by 2024 in Nam Tien commune (Community Group No. 2) .
- Winning bidder: VINA.HTC JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/12/2024 18:58
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nam Tiến publishes the plan Decision Approving the contractor selection plan with 1 bidding package .
17/12/2024 17:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nam Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Contract package: Broiler farming for the project Diversifying livelihoods and developing poverty reduction models under the national target program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2024 in Nam Tien commune (Community Group No. 1) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nam Tiến.
- Winning bidder: CHAU THANH CHICKEN BREEDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/12/2024 09:35
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nam Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Contract package: Broiler farming for the project Diversifying livelihoods and developing poverty reduction models under the national target program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2024 in Nam Tien commune (Community Group No. 1) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nam Tiến.
- Winning bidder: VINA.HTC JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/12/2024 09:32
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nam Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Contract package: Raising broiler chickens for the project Diversifying livelihoods, developing poverty reduction models under the national target program for sustainable poverty reduction by 2024 in Nam Tien commune (Community Group No. 2) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nam Tiến.
- Winning bidder: CHAU THANH CHICKEN BREEDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/12/2024 09:20
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nam Tiến has posted the request decision to approve the contractor selection plan of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nam Tiến with 1 bidding package.
18/12/2024 07:40
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nam Tiến has posted the request decision to approve the contractor selection plan of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nam Tiến with 1 bidding package.
18/12/2024 07:40
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nam Tiến has posted the request decision to approve the contractor selection plan of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nam Tiến with 1 bidding package.
17/12/2024 19:16
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nam Tiến has posted the request decision to approve the contractor selection plan of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nam Tiến with 1 bidding package.
17/12/2024 19:15
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nam Tiến has posted the request decision to approve the contractor selection plan of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nam Tiến with 1 bidding package.
17/12/2024 19:01
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nam Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Contract package: Raising broiler chickens for the project Diversifying livelihoods, developing poverty reduction models under the national target program for sustainable poverty reduction by 2024 in Nam Tien commune (Community Group No. 2) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nam Tiến.
- Winning bidder: VINA.HTC JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/12/2024 18:58
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nam Tiến has posted the request Decision Approving the contractor selection plan of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nam Tiến with 1 bidding package.
17/12/2024 17:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nam Tiến has posted 15 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 11 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nam Tiến has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nam Tiến has posted 6 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 6 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nam Tiến has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nam Tiến has a relationship with 12 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nam Tiến has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects