Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nàn Xỉn as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- Announced 8 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 12 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 6 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 527,390,060 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 498,394,060 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.50%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nàn Xỉn as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 527,390,060 VND, in which the total winning value is: 498,394,060 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.50%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nàn Xỉn are as follows:
- Is the investor of 8 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 8 contractor selection plans, of which 8 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nàn Xỉn has posted the results of the bidding package San creates a ground construction ground for preschool - Primary school village bidding, commune (reciprocating a new school -based charity group) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nàn Xỉn .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG THẮNG
18/04/2025 10:50
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nàn Xỉn has posted the request San creates a ground construction ground for preschool - Primary school village bidding, commune (reciprocating a new school -based charity group) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nàn Xỉn with 1 bidding package.
15/04/2025 16:58
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nàn Xỉn has posted an investment and development project San creates the ground construction of preschool and elementary school site of Buoi village, Ngan Ngon commune (reciprocating the new school -building charity group)..
10/04/2025 09:09
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nàn Xỉn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement of equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nàn Xỉn .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Bùi Thị Thuỷ
27/12/2024 19:13
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nàn Xỉn has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nàn Xỉn with the form Competitive Offer.
18/12/2024 18:06
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nàn Xỉn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Cost of appraisal of bidding documents; Verify LCNT results of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nàn Xỉn .
- Winning bidder: THE ONE INDUSTRIAL SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
16/12/2024 18:00
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nàn Xỉn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Consulting costs for preparing E-Bidding Documents and evaluating Bidding Documents of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nàn Xỉn .
- Winning bidder: HIEU MINH TECHNOLOGY CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
16/12/2024 17:57
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nàn Xỉn has posted the request Procurement of equipment to serve the village cultural hall in Nan Xin commune, Xin Man district (Project 6, MTGQ program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2024) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nàn Xỉn with 3 bidding package.
16/12/2024 17:54
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nàn Xỉn has posted the results of the bidding package Construction work: Clearing landslides and rocks on the road from the commune center to the center of Chung Chai village and from adjacent Chung Chai village to Sa Chai village of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nàn Xỉn .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG THẮNG
19/11/2024 20:34
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nàn Xỉn has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing the frame, column, corrugated iron and roof systems of the student cafeteria of Nan Xin Commune Secondary School for Ethnic Minorities of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nàn Xỉn .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG THẮNG
19/11/2024 20:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nàn Xỉn announced the results of the bid package San creates a ground construction ground for preschool - Primary school village bidding, commune (reciprocating a new school -based charity group) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG THẮNG
18/04/2025 10:50
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nàn Xỉn publishes the plan San creates a ground construction ground for preschool - Primary school village bidding, commune (reciprocating a new school -based charity group) with 1 bidding package .
15/04/2025 16:58
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nàn Xỉn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Procurement of equipment .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Bùi Thị Thuỷ
27/12/2024 19:13
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nàn Xỉn announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Procurement of equipment with 1 participating contractors .
25/12/2024 15:27
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nàn Xỉn publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of equipment in the form Competitive Offer .
18/12/2024 18:06
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nàn Xỉn announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02: Cost of appraisal of bidding documents; Verify LCNT results .
- Winning bidder: THE ONE INDUSTRIAL SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
16/12/2024 18:00
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nàn Xỉn announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Consulting costs for preparing E-Bidding Documents and evaluating Bidding Documents .
- Winning bidder: HIEU MINH TECHNOLOGY CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
16/12/2024 17:57
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nàn Xỉn publishes the plan Procurement of equipment to serve the village cultural hall in Nan Xin commune, Xin Man district (Project 6, MTGQ program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2024) with 3 bidding package .
16/12/2024 17:54
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nàn Xỉn announced the results of the bid package Construction work: Clearing landslides and rocks on the road from the commune center to the center of Chung Chai village and from adjacent Chung Chai village to Sa Chai village .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG THẮNG
19/11/2024 20:34
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nàn Xỉn announced the results of the bid package Repairing the frame, column, corrugated iron and roof systems of the student cafeteria of Nan Xin Commune Secondary School for Ethnic Minorities .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG THẮNG
19/11/2024 20:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nàn Xỉn has posted the results of the bidding package San creates a ground construction ground for preschool - Primary school village bidding, commune (reciprocating a new school -based charity group) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nàn Xỉn .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG THẮNG
18/04/2025 10:50
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nàn Xỉn has posted the request San creates a ground construction ground for preschool - Primary school village bidding, commune (reciprocating a new school -based charity group) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nàn Xỉn with 1 bidding package.
15/04/2025 16:58
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nàn Xỉn has posted an investment and development project San creates the ground construction of preschool and elementary school site of Buoi village, Ngan Ngon commune (reciprocating the new school -building charity group)..
10/04/2025 09:09
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nàn Xỉn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement of equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nàn Xỉn .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Bùi Thị Thuỷ
27/12/2024 19:13
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nàn Xỉn has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nàn Xỉn with the form Competitive Offer.
18/12/2024 18:06
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nàn Xỉn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Cost of appraisal of bidding documents; Verify LCNT results of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nàn Xỉn .
- Winning bidder: THE ONE INDUSTRIAL SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
16/12/2024 18:00
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nàn Xỉn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Consulting costs for preparing E-Bidding Documents and evaluating Bidding Documents of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nàn Xỉn .
- Winning bidder: HIEU MINH TECHNOLOGY CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
16/12/2024 17:57
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nàn Xỉn has posted the request Procurement of equipment to serve the village cultural hall in Nan Xin commune, Xin Man district (Project 6, MTGQ program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2024) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nàn Xỉn with 3 bidding package.
16/12/2024 17:54
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nàn Xỉn has posted the results of the bidding package Construction work: Clearing landslides and rocks on the road from the commune center to the center of Chung Chai village and from adjacent Chung Chai village to Sa Chai village of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nàn Xỉn .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG THẮNG
19/11/2024 20:34
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nàn Xỉn has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing the frame, column, corrugated iron and roof systems of the student cafeteria of Nan Xin Commune Secondary School for Ethnic Minorities of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nàn Xỉn .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG THẮNG
19/11/2024 20:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nàn Xỉn has posted 8 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 12 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nàn Xỉn has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nàn Xỉn has posted 6 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 6 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 5 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nàn Xỉn has a relationship with 4 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nàn Xỉn has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nàn Xỉn has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects