Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghi Hưng as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 12 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 11,622,445,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 11,583,381,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.34%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghi Hưng as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 11,622,445,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 11,583,381,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.34%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghi Hưng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 2 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghi Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: The entire construction part of the work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghi Hưng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng và thương mại Phú Lộc An
15/08/2022 14:03
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghi Hưng has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The entire construction part of the work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghi Hưng with the form National competitive bidding.
11/07/2022 11:08
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghi Hưng has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Upgrading and expanding the facilities of Primary School in Nghi Hung commune, Nghi Loc district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghi Hưng with 5 bidding package.
10/07/2022 10:15
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghi Hưng has posted an investment and development project Upgrading and expanding the facilities of Nghi Hung Commune Primary School, Nghi Loc District.
10/07/2022 09:22
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VÀ XD TMT has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The whole construction part of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghi Hưng with the form National Competitive Bidding.
27/05/2022 18:01
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VÀ XD TMT has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The whole construction part of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghi Hưng with the form National Competitive Bidding.
27/05/2022 16:14
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghi Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package The entire construction and installation part (including the cost of common items) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghi Hưng.
13/01/2020 11:10
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghi Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghi Hưng.
13/01/2020 11:07
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghi Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghi Hưng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Đức Tâm
13/01/2020 11:00
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghi Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package The entire construction and installation part (including the cost of common items) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghi Hưng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng và thương mại Phú Lộc An
20/07/2018 15:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghi Hưng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: The entire construction part of the work .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng và thương mại Phú Lộc An
15/08/2022 14:03
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghi Hưng announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: The entire construction part of the work with 2 participating contractors .
21/07/2022 16:56
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghi Hưng publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The entire construction part of the work in the form National competitive bidding .
11/07/2022 11:08
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghi Hưng publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Upgrading and expanding the facilities of Primary School in Nghi Hung commune, Nghi Loc district with 5 bidding package .
10/07/2022 10:15
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghi Hưng announced the results of the bid package The entire construction and installation part (including the cost of common items) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng và thương mại Phú Lộc An
13/01/2020 11:10
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghi Hưng announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP xây dựng thương mại và dịch vụ Bắc Trung Bộ
13/01/2020 11:07
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghi Hưng announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Đức Tâm
13/01/2020 11:00
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghi Hưng publishes the plan Construction contractor selection plan with 3 bidding package .
27/12/2019 11:09
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghi Hưng announced the results of the bid package The entire construction and installation part (including the cost of common items) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng và thương mại Phú Lộc An
20/07/2018 15:35
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghi Hưng publishes Tender Notice The entire construction and installation part (including the cost of common items) in the form National Competitive Bidding .
09/05/2018 15:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghi Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: The entire construction part of the work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghi Hưng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng và thương mại Phú Lộc An
15/08/2022 14:03
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghi Hưng has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The entire construction part of the work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghi Hưng with the form National competitive bidding.
11/07/2022 11:08
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghi Hưng has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Upgrading and expanding the facilities of Primary School in Nghi Hung commune, Nghi Loc district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghi Hưng with 5 bidding package.
10/07/2022 10:15
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghi Hưng has posted an investment and development project Upgrading and expanding the facilities of Nghi Hung Commune Primary School, Nghi Loc District.
10/07/2022 09:22
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VÀ XD TMT has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The whole construction part of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghi Hưng with the form National Competitive Bidding.
27/05/2022 18:01
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VÀ XD TMT has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The whole construction part of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghi Hưng with the form National Competitive Bidding.
27/05/2022 16:14
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghi Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package The entire construction and installation part (including the cost of common items) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghi Hưng.
13/01/2020 11:10
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghi Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghi Hưng.
13/01/2020 11:07
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghi Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghi Hưng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Đức Tâm
13/01/2020 11:00
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghi Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package The entire construction and installation part (including the cost of common items) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghi Hưng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng và thương mại Phú Lộc An
20/07/2018 15:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghi Hưng has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 12 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghi Hưng has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghi Hưng has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 3 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghi Hưng has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghi Hưng has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects