Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Hồng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 13 contractor.
- Announced 6 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 20 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 17 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 15 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 75.00%, Consultancy 25.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 15,272,443,592 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 14,561,931,930 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.65%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Hồng as follows:
- Has relationships with 13 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 75.00%, Consulting 25.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 15,272,443,592 VND, in which the total winning value is: 14,561,931,930 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.65%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Hồng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 6 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 8 contractor selection plans, of which 8 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Hồng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Consulting to measure cadastral map, cadastral records, issuance of land use right certificates and update and supplementation of cadastral database of Nghia Hong commune, Nghia Hung district of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Hồng.
- Winning bidder: DONG BAC A CONSULTANT AND SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/06/2025 09:48
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Hồng has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Consulting to measure cadastral map, cadastral records, issuance of land use right certificates and update and supplementation of cadastral database of Nghia Hong commune, Nghia Hung district of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Hồng with the form Open bidding.
14/05/2025 16:12
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Hồng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Bidding appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Hồng.
- Winning bidder: TAY BAC INVESTMENT AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/05/2025 17:39
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Hồng has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Consultancy on preparation of Bid Documents, Bid evaluation of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Hồng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Dịch vụ và Nông nghiệp môi trường
09/05/2025 17:36
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Hồng has posted the request Reduce cadastral map, land cadastral records, issuance of land use right certificates and update, supplement additional cadastral database of Nghia Hong commune, Nghia Hung district of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Hồng with 4 bidding package.
09/05/2025 17:32
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Hồng has posted an investment and development project Reduce cadastral map, land cadastral records, issuance of land use right certificates and update, supplement additional cadastral database of Nghia Hong commune, Nghia Hung district.
09/05/2025 17:17
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Hồng has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on supervision and product acceptance testing of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Hồng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN AN BÌNH ATP VIỆT NAM
11/12/2024 10:34
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Hồng has posted the results of the bidding package Extract measurements of public land plots and prepare measurement documents to serve the auction of land use rights in Nghia Hong commune, Nghia Hung district of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Hồng.
- Winning bidder: DONG BAC A CONSULTANT AND SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/12/2024 10:31
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Hồng has posted the request Extract measurements of public land plots and prepare measurement documents to serve the auction of land use rights in Nghia Hong commune, Nghia Hung district of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Hồng with 2 bidding package.
06/12/2024 11:48
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Hồng has posted an investment and development project Extract measurements of public land plots and prepare measurement documents to serve the auction of land use rights in Nghia Hong commune, Nghia Hung district.
06/12/2024 11:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Hồng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Consulting to measure cadastral map, cadastral records, issuance of land use right certificates and update and supplementation of cadastral database of Nghia Hong commune, Nghia Hung district .
- Winning bidder: DONG BAC A CONSULTANT AND SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/06/2025 09:48
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Hồng announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Consulting to measure cadastral map, cadastral records, issuance of land use right certificates and update and supplementation of cadastral database of Nghia Hong commune, Nghia Hung district with 1 participating contractors .
01/06/2025 09:02
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Hồng publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Consulting to measure cadastral map, cadastral records, issuance of land use right certificates and update and supplementation of cadastral database of Nghia Hong commune, Nghia Hung district in the form Open bidding .
14/05/2025 16:12
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Hồng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Bidding appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: TAY BAC INVESTMENT AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/05/2025 17:39
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Hồng announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Consultancy on preparation of Bid Documents, Bid evaluation .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Dịch vụ và Nông nghiệp môi trường
09/05/2025 17:36
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Hồng publishes the plan Reduce cadastral map, land cadastral records, issuance of land use right certificates and update, supplement additional cadastral database of Nghia Hong commune, Nghia Hung district with 4 bidding package .
09/05/2025 17:32
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Hồng announced the results of the bid package Consulting on supervision and product acceptance testing .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN AN BÌNH ATP VIỆT NAM
11/12/2024 10:34
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Hồng announced the results of the bid package Extract measurements of public land plots and prepare measurement documents to serve the auction of land use rights in Nghia Hong commune, Nghia Hung district .
- Winning bidder: DONG BAC A CONSULTANT AND SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/12/2024 10:31
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Hồng publishes the plan Extract measurements of public land plots and prepare measurement documents to serve the auction of land use rights in Nghia Hong commune, Nghia Hung district with 2 bidding package .
06/12/2024 11:48
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Hồng announced the results of the bid package Consulting on supervision and product acceptance testing .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN AN BÌNH ATP VIỆT NAM
21/11/2024 14:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Hồng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Consulting to measure cadastral map, cadastral records, issuance of land use right certificates and update and supplementation of cadastral database of Nghia Hong commune, Nghia Hung district of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Hồng.
- Winning bidder: DONG BAC A CONSULTANT AND SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/06/2025 09:48
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Hồng has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Consulting to measure cadastral map, cadastral records, issuance of land use right certificates and update and supplementation of cadastral database of Nghia Hong commune, Nghia Hung district of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Hồng with the form Open bidding.
14/05/2025 16:12
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Hồng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Bidding appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Hồng.
- Winning bidder: TAY BAC INVESTMENT AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/05/2025 17:39
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Hồng has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Consultancy on preparation of Bid Documents, Bid evaluation of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Hồng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Dịch vụ và Nông nghiệp môi trường
09/05/2025 17:36
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Hồng has posted the request Reduce cadastral map, land cadastral records, issuance of land use right certificates and update, supplement additional cadastral database of Nghia Hong commune, Nghia Hung district of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Hồng with 4 bidding package.
09/05/2025 17:32
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Hồng has posted an investment and development project Reduce cadastral map, land cadastral records, issuance of land use right certificates and update, supplement additional cadastral database of Nghia Hong commune, Nghia Hung district.
09/05/2025 17:17
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Hồng has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on supervision and product acceptance testing of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Hồng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN AN BÌNH ATP VIỆT NAM
11/12/2024 10:34
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Hồng has posted the results of the bidding package Extract measurements of public land plots and prepare measurement documents to serve the auction of land use rights in Nghia Hong commune, Nghia Hung district of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Hồng.
- Winning bidder: DONG BAC A CONSULTANT AND SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/12/2024 10:31
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Hồng has posted the request Extract measurements of public land plots and prepare measurement documents to serve the auction of land use rights in Nghia Hong commune, Nghia Hung district of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Hồng with 2 bidding package.
06/12/2024 11:48
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Hồng has posted an investment and development project Extract measurements of public land plots and prepare measurement documents to serve the auction of land use rights in Nghia Hong commune, Nghia Hung district.
06/12/2024 11:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Hồng has posted 9 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 20 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Hồng has posted 4 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Hồng has posted 17 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 17 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 15 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Hồng has a relationship with 13 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Hồng has a relationship with 7 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Hồng has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects