Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Hưng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 1 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 66.67%, Construction 33.33%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 38,436,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 38,436,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Hưng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 66.67%, Construction 33.33%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 38,436,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 38,436,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Hưng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 7 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Hưng has posted the request Project LCNT plan of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Hưng with 6 bidding package.
28/02/2024 23:42
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Hưng has posted an investment and development project Construction of 05 classrooms and auxiliary items for Nghia Hung primary school.
30/11/2023 08:08
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Hưng has posted an investment and development project Nghia Hung Primary School, Nghia Hung Commune, Vinh Tuong District. Category: 3-storey classroom building with 15 rooms A1 + 3-storey classroom building with 15 rooms B1.
17/11/2022 16:16
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Consultant to set up the task of general construction planning of Nghia Hung commune, Lang Giang district by 2030 (rate 1/5000) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Hưng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI FITS VIỆT NAM
26/09/2022 11:11
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Hưng has posted the request Consultant to set up the task of general construction planning of Nghia Hung commune, Lang Giang district by 2030 (rate 1/5000) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Hưng with 1 bidding package.
15/09/2022 10:33
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Hưng has posted the request Consultant to set up the task of general construction planning of Nghia Hung commune, Lang Giang district by 2030 (rate 1/5000) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Hưng with 1 bidding package.
15/09/2022 10:16
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Hưng has posted an investment and development project Consultant to set up the task of general construction planning of Nghia Hung commune, Lang Giang district by 2030 (rate 1/5000).
15/09/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn dịch vụ 838 has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation of new construction of cultural house in Khoat village, Nghia Hung commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Hưng with the form National Competitive Bidding.
13/05/2022 07:40
The Bid solicitor Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn dịch vụ 838 has posted the request Building a new cultural house in Khoat village, Nghia Hung commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Hưng with 4 bidding package.
11/05/2022 12:27
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Hưng has posted an investment and development project Building a new cultural house in Khoat village, Nghia Hung commune.
11/05/2022 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Hưng publishes the plan Project LCNT plan with 6 bidding package .
28/02/2024 23:42
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Hưng announced the results of the bidding package Construction + equipment with 1 participating contractors .
12/12/2022 16:17
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Hưng announced the results of the bid package Consultant to set up the task of general construction planning of Nghia Hung commune, Lang Giang district by 2030 (rate 1/5000) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI FITS VIỆT NAM
26/09/2022 11:11
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Hưng publishes the plan Consultant to set up the task of general construction planning of Nghia Hung commune, Lang Giang district by 2030 (rate 1/5000) with 1 bidding package .
15/09/2022 10:33
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Hưng publishes the plan Consultant to set up the task of general construction planning of Nghia Hung commune, Lang Giang district by 2030 (rate 1/5000) with 1 bidding package .
15/09/2022 10:16
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Hưng publishes Tender Notice Radio system of Nghia Hung commune in the form National Competitive Bidding .
03/05/2018 13:48
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Hưng publishes the plan Radio system of Nghia Hung commune with 1 bidding package .
03/05/2018 13:38
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Hưng publishes Tender Notice Shopping for tables and chairs and curtains for the hall in the form National Competitive Bidding .
13/03/2018 15:53
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Hưng publishes the plan Shopping for tables and chairs and curtains for the hall with 1 bidding package .
13/03/2018 10:56
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Hưng publishes Tender Notice Package 01: The entire construction and installation part: Building a new principal house, main function house in hamlet 5 and renovating branch 2 at hamlet 13, Nghia Hung primary school, Nghia Dan district (Package 1) tender for contractors who are small and micro enterprises) (Newspaper No. 245 dated December 23, 2015) in the form National Competitive Bidding .
23/12/2015 09:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Hưng has posted the request Project LCNT plan of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Hưng with 6 bidding package.
28/02/2024 23:42
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Hưng has posted an investment and development project Construction of 05 classrooms and auxiliary items for Nghia Hung primary school.
30/11/2023 08:08
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Hưng has posted an investment and development project Nghia Hung Primary School, Nghia Hung Commune, Vinh Tuong District. Category: 3-storey classroom building with 15 rooms A1 + 3-storey classroom building with 15 rooms B1.
17/11/2022 16:16
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Consultant to set up the task of general construction planning of Nghia Hung commune, Lang Giang district by 2030 (rate 1/5000) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Hưng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI FITS VIỆT NAM
26/09/2022 11:11
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Hưng has posted the request Consultant to set up the task of general construction planning of Nghia Hung commune, Lang Giang district by 2030 (rate 1/5000) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Hưng with 1 bidding package.
15/09/2022 10:33
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Hưng has posted the request Consultant to set up the task of general construction planning of Nghia Hung commune, Lang Giang district by 2030 (rate 1/5000) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Hưng with 1 bidding package.
15/09/2022 10:16
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Hưng has posted an investment and development project Consultant to set up the task of general construction planning of Nghia Hung commune, Lang Giang district by 2030 (rate 1/5000).
15/09/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn dịch vụ 838 has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation of new construction of cultural house in Khoat village, Nghia Hung commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Hưng with the form National Competitive Bidding.
13/05/2022 07:40
The Bid solicitor Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn dịch vụ 838 has posted the request Building a new cultural house in Khoat village, Nghia Hung commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Hưng with 4 bidding package.
11/05/2022 12:27
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Hưng has posted an investment and development project Building a new cultural house in Khoat village, Nghia Hung commune.
11/05/2022 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Hưng has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 9 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Hưng has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Hưng has posted 1 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 1 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Hưng has a relationship with 1 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Hưng has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects