Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGHĨA LẠC as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- Announced 5 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 19 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 14 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 10 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 11 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 10 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 20.00%, Construction 60.00%, Consultancy 20.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 18,458,139,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 18,133,214,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.76%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGHĨA LẠC as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 20.00%, Construction 60.00%, Consulting 20.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 18,458,139,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 18,133,214,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.76%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGHĨA LẠC are as follows:
- Is the investor of 5 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGHĨA LẠC has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making economic and technical reports, design and cost estimates of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGHĨA LẠC.
- Winning bidder: VNTEK CONSULTANT DESIGN AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/05/2025 14:58
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGHĨA LẠC has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on duties and cost estimates of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGHĨA LẠC.
- Winning bidder: HIEN THANH CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/05/2025 14:57
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGHĨA LẠC has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy and verification of technical and economic reports, designs and estimates of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGHĨA LẠC.
- Winning bidder: HIEN THANH CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/05/2025 14:54
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGHĨA LẠC has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGHĨA LẠC.
- Winning bidder: MANH HUNG HN COMPANY LIMITED
11/05/2025 14:51
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGHĨA LẠC has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMT, appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGHĨA LẠC.
- Winning bidder: AIA GLOBAL TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
11/05/2025 14:50
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGHĨA LẠC has posted the request The contractor selection plan belongs to the KKT report: Renovating and upgrading the roads of Nghia Lac commune hamlets (the section from Mr. Dien's intersection to Mr. Tuan's house, from Mrs. Tu Luong's house, from Mrs. Lua's house to the house of Dong Tam hamlet) of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGHĨA LẠC with 5 bidding package.
11/05/2025 14:44
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGHĨA LẠC has posted the request Plan to select Consultant contractor to make a report on construction investment in construction of works: renovate and upgrade the roads of Nghia Lac commune hamlets (from the junction of Mr. Dien's house to Mr. Tuan's house, from Mrs. Tu Luong's house, from Mrs. Late's house to the house of Mrs. Vong Dong Tam hamlet) of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGHĨA LẠC with 3 bidding package.
11/05/2025 14:16
Investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGHĨA LẠC has posted an investment and development project Renovate and upgrade the roads of Nghia Lac commune hamlets (from the junction of Mr. Dien's house to Mr. Tuan's house, from her house, from the late night to the house of Mrs. Vong Dong Tam hamlet).
11/05/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGHĨA LẠC has posted the results of the bidding package Land inventory and mapping of land use status of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGHĨA LẠC.
- Winning bidder: GIA HUY CONSTRUCTION AND CADASTRAL SURVEY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/12/2024 17:30
Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGHĨA LẠC has posted Tender Notice Land inventory and mapping of land use status of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGHĨA LẠC with the form Open bidding.
11/10/2024 14:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGHĨA LẠC announced the results of the bid package Consulting on making economic and technical reports, design and cost estimates .
- Winning bidder: VNTEK CONSULTANT DESIGN AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/05/2025 14:58
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGHĨA LẠC announced the results of the bid package Consulting on duties and cost estimates .
- Winning bidder: HIEN THANH CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/05/2025 14:57
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGHĨA LẠC announced the results of the bid package Consultancy and verification of technical and economic reports, designs and estimates .
- Winning bidder: HIEN THANH CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/05/2025 14:54
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGHĨA LẠC announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: MANH HUNG HN COMPANY LIMITED
11/05/2025 14:51
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGHĨA LẠC announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMT, appraisal of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: AIA GLOBAL TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
11/05/2025 14:50
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGHĨA LẠC publishes the plan The contractor selection plan belongs to the KKT report: Renovating and upgrading the roads of Nghia Lac commune hamlets (the section from Mr. Dien's intersection to Mr. Tuan's house, from Mrs. Tu Luong's house, from Mrs. Lua's house to the house of Dong Tam hamlet) with 5 bidding package .
11/05/2025 14:44
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGHĨA LẠC publishes the plan Plan to select Consultant contractor to make a report on construction investment in construction of works: renovate and upgrade the roads of Nghia Lac commune hamlets (from the junction of Mr. Dien's house to Mr. Tuan's house, from Mrs. Tu Luong's house, from Mrs. Late's house to the house of Mrs. Vong Dong Tam hamlet) with 3 bidding package .
11/05/2025 14:16
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGHĨA LẠC announced the results of the bid package Land inventory and mapping of land use status .
- Winning bidder: GIA HUY CONSTRUCTION AND CADASTRAL SURVEY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/12/2024 17:30
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGHĨA LẠC announced the results of the bidding package Land inventory and mapping of land use status with 1 participating contractors .
29/10/2024 15:03
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGHĨA LẠC publishes Tender Notice Land inventory and mapping of land use status in the form Open bidding .
11/10/2024 14:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGHĨA LẠC has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making economic and technical reports, design and cost estimates of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGHĨA LẠC.
- Winning bidder: VNTEK CONSULTANT DESIGN AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/05/2025 14:58
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGHĨA LẠC has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on duties and cost estimates of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGHĨA LẠC.
- Winning bidder: HIEN THANH CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/05/2025 14:57
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGHĨA LẠC has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy and verification of technical and economic reports, designs and estimates of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGHĨA LẠC.
- Winning bidder: HIEN THANH CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/05/2025 14:54
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGHĨA LẠC has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGHĨA LẠC.
- Winning bidder: MANH HUNG HN COMPANY LIMITED
11/05/2025 14:51
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGHĨA LẠC has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMT, appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGHĨA LẠC.
- Winning bidder: AIA GLOBAL TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
11/05/2025 14:50
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGHĨA LẠC has posted the request The contractor selection plan belongs to the KKT report: Renovating and upgrading the roads of Nghia Lac commune hamlets (the section from Mr. Dien's intersection to Mr. Tuan's house, from Mrs. Tu Luong's house, from Mrs. Lua's house to the house of Dong Tam hamlet) of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGHĨA LẠC with 5 bidding package.
11/05/2025 14:44
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGHĨA LẠC has posted the request Plan to select Consultant contractor to make a report on construction investment in construction of works: renovate and upgrade the roads of Nghia Lac commune hamlets (from the junction of Mr. Dien's house to Mr. Tuan's house, from Mrs. Tu Luong's house, from Mrs. Late's house to the house of Mrs. Vong Dong Tam hamlet) of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGHĨA LẠC with 3 bidding package.
11/05/2025 14:16
Investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGHĨA LẠC has posted an investment and development project Renovate and upgrade the roads of Nghia Lac commune hamlets (from the junction of Mr. Dien's house to Mr. Tuan's house, from her house, from the late night to the house of Mrs. Vong Dong Tam hamlet).
11/05/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGHĨA LẠC has posted the results of the bidding package Land inventory and mapping of land use status of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGHĨA LẠC.
- Winning bidder: GIA HUY CONSTRUCTION AND CADASTRAL SURVEY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/12/2024 17:30
Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGHĨA LẠC has posted Tender Notice Land inventory and mapping of land use status of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGHĨA LẠC with the form Open bidding.
11/10/2024 14:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGHĨA LẠC has posted 8 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 19 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGHĨA LẠC has posted 5 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGHĨA LẠC has posted 14 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 14 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 10 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGHĨA LẠC has a relationship with 11 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGHĨA LẠC has a relationship with 9 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGHĨA LẠC has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects