Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Lâm as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 18 investment development project, of which 4 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 26 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 4 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 20 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 20 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,928,692,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,910,767,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.36%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Lâm as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,928,692,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,910,767,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.36%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Lâm are as follows:
- Is the investor of 18 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 25 contractor selection plans, of which 8 were self-published, and 17 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 9 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 7 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Lâm publishes the plan Plan for the preparation of technical and economic reports for construction bids: Repairing the road from National Highway 15A to the Ho Chi Minh Trail, Yen Lam village, Nghia Lam commune. with 2 bidding package .
21/08/2026 15:22
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Lâm publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Consulting on survey and general planning of Nghia Lam commune, Nghe An province in the form Open bidding .
02/06/2026 09:21
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Lâm publishes the plan Topographic survey, general planning of Nghia Lam commune, Nghe An province with 4 bidding package .
09/05/2026 16:27
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Lâm announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03 - Entire construction and installation part of the project .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VIỆT CƯỜNG
12/01/2026 16:29
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Lâm publishes the plan Upgrading and repairing irrigation ditches in Men hamlet, Nghia Lam commune with 3 bidding package .
12/01/2026 16:27
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Lâm has posted an investment and development project Maintaining and repairing the self-flowing domestic water supply project in Men village, old Nghia Lac commune.
12/01/2026 16:16
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Lâm has posted an investment and development project Upgrading and repairing irrigation ditches in Men hamlet, Nghia Lam commune.
12/01/2026 16:16
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Lâm announced the results of the bid package Package 03: The entire construction and installation part of the work .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH đầu tư xây dựng Tài Lợi
12/01/2026 16:14
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Lâm publishes the plan Maintaining and repairing the self-flowing domestic water supply project in Men village, old Nghia Lac commune with 3 bidding package .
12/01/2026 16:11
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Lâm announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05- Entire construction and installation part of the project .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XD LỘC HƯNG PHÁT
12/01/2026 16:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Lâm announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: The entire construction and installation part .
- Winning bidder: Công ty tnhh xây dựng quang anh
19/05/2025 09:29
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Lâm publishes the plan Repair the traffic route of Trung Chinh village from Mr. Truong Van Thi's house to Mr. Truong Van Kieu's house with 4 bidding package .
06/05/2025 10:14
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Lâm publishes the plan Repair the traffic route of Trung Chinh village from Mr. Truong Van Thi's house to Mr. Truong Van Kieu's house with 4 bidding package .
25/04/2025 10:07
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Lâm announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Xây lắp D và M
23/04/2025 22:59
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Lâm announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: The whole construction part .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây Dựng Thiên Anh
23/04/2025 22:57
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Lâm publishes the plan Upgrade and renovate the rural roads of Minh Lam village, Nghia Lam commune, Nghia Dan district with 2 bidding package .
23/04/2025 22:55
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Lâm announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: The entire construction and installation part with 1 participating contractors .
01/04/2025 11:03
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Lâm publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The entire construction and installation part in the form Competitive Offer .
24/03/2025 16:55
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Lâm publishes the plan Upgrade and renovate the roads connecting the national highway in Nghia Lam commune, Nghia Dan district with 5 bidding package .
13/03/2025 23:07
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Lâm announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: The whole construction part .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG HỒ
19/12/2024 14:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Lâm publishes the plan Plan for the preparation of technical and economic reports for construction bids: Repairing the road from National Highway 15A to the Ho Chi Minh Trail, Yen Lam village, Nghia Lam commune. with 2 bidding package .
21/08/2026 15:22
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Lâm publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Consulting on survey and general planning of Nghia Lam commune, Nghe An province in the form Open bidding .
02/06/2026 09:21
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Lâm publishes the plan Topographic survey, general planning of Nghia Lam commune, Nghe An province with 4 bidding package .
09/05/2026 16:27
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Lâm announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03 - Entire construction and installation part of the project .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VIỆT CƯỜNG
12/01/2026 16:29
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Lâm publishes the plan Upgrading and repairing irrigation ditches in Men hamlet, Nghia Lam commune with 3 bidding package .
12/01/2026 16:27
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Lâm has posted an investment and development project Maintaining and repairing the self-flowing domestic water supply project in Men village, old Nghia Lac commune.
12/01/2026 16:16
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Lâm has posted an investment and development project Upgrading and repairing irrigation ditches in Men hamlet, Nghia Lam commune.
12/01/2026 16:16
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Lâm announced the results of the bid package Package 03: The entire construction and installation part of the work .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH đầu tư xây dựng Tài Lợi
12/01/2026 16:14
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Lâm publishes the plan Maintaining and repairing the self-flowing domestic water supply project in Men village, old Nghia Lac commune with 3 bidding package .
12/01/2026 16:11
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Lâm announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05- Entire construction and installation part of the project .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XD LỘC HƯNG PHÁT
12/01/2026 16:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Lâm has posted 8 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 26 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Lâm has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Lâm has posted 4 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 4 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Lâm has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Lâm has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nghĩa Lâm has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects