Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors uy ban nhan dan xa nghia son as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 17 contractor.
- Announced 12 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 37 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 8 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 27 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 19 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 14 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 14 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 87.50%, Consultancy 12.50%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 71,245,923,982 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 70,274,147,496 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.36%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors uy ban nhan dan xa nghia son as follows:
- Has relationships with 17 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 87.50%, Consulting 12.50%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 71,245,923,982 VND, in which the total winning value is: 70,274,147,496 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.36%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor uy ban nhan dan xa nghia son are as follows:
- Is the investor of 12 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 11 contractor selection plans, of which 11 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 8 Tender Notices, of which 8 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor uy ban nhan dan xa nghia son has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Consulting to measure cadastral map, cadastral records, granting land use right certificates and updating and supplementing the cadastral database of Nghia Son commune, Nghia Hung district of the investor uy ban nhan dan xa nghia son.
- Winning bidder: DONG BAC A CONSULTANT AND SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/06/2025 10:23
Bid solicitor uy ban nhan dan xa nghia son has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Consulting to measure cadastral map, cadastral records, granting land use right certificates and updating and supplementing the cadastral database of Nghia Son commune, Nghia Hung district of the investor uy ban nhan dan xa nghia son with the form Open bidding.
12/05/2025 17:16
The Bid solicitor uy ban nhan dan xa nghia son has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Bidding appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results of the investor uy ban nhan dan xa nghia son.
- Winning bidder: TAY BAC INVESTMENT AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/05/2025 16:57
The Bid solicitor uy ban nhan dan xa nghia son has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Consultancy on preparation of Bid Documents, Bid evaluation of the investor uy ban nhan dan xa nghia son.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Dịch vụ và Nông nghiệp môi trường
09/05/2025 16:55
The Bid solicitor uy ban nhan dan xa nghia son has posted the request Review cadastral map, cadastral records, issuance of land use right certificates and update and adjust additional cadastral database of Nghia Son commune, Nghia Hung district of the investor uy ban nhan dan xa nghia son with 4 bidding package.
09/05/2025 16:44
Investor uy ban nhan dan xa nghia son has posted an investment and development project Review cadastral map, cadastral records, issuance of land use right certificates and update and adjust additional cadastral database of Nghia Son commune, Nghia Hung district.
09/05/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor uy ban nhan dan xa nghia son has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of equipment of the investor uy ban nhan dan xa nghia son.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐIỆN TỬ VIỄN THÔNG VÀ PHÁT THANH TRUYỀN HÌNH QUANG VINH
28/03/2025 22:46
The Bid solicitor uy ban nhan dan xa nghia son has posted the results of the bidding package Equipment installation supervision consulting of the investor uy ban nhan dan xa nghia son.
- Winning bidder: TTS HANOI TRADE AND SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/03/2025 22:45
The Bid solicitor uy ban nhan dan xa nghia son has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor uy ban nhan dan xa nghia son.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI VNT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/03/2025 22:44
The Bid solicitor uy ban nhan dan xa nghia son has posted the request Investing and upgrading IT application - Telecommunications and Telecommunications of Nghia Son Commune of the investor uy ban nhan dan xa nghia son with 3 bidding package.
28/03/2025 22:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
uy ban nhan dan xa nghia son announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Consulting to measure cadastral map, cadastral records, granting land use right certificates and updating and supplementing the cadastral database of Nghia Son commune, Nghia Hung district .
- Winning bidder: DONG BAC A CONSULTANT AND SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/06/2025 10:23
uy ban nhan dan xa nghia son announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Consulting to measure cadastral map, cadastral records, granting land use right certificates and updating and supplementing the cadastral database of Nghia Son commune, Nghia Hung district with 1 participating contractors .
30/05/2025 09:38
uy ban nhan dan xa nghia son publishes Tender Notice Package 03: Consulting to measure cadastral map, cadastral records, granting land use right certificates and updating and supplementing the cadastral database of Nghia Son commune, Nghia Hung district in the form Open bidding .
12/05/2025 17:16
uy ban nhan dan xa nghia son announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Bidding appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: TAY BAC INVESTMENT AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/05/2025 16:57
uy ban nhan dan xa nghia son announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Consultancy on preparation of Bid Documents, Bid evaluation .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Dịch vụ và Nông nghiệp môi trường
09/05/2025 16:55
uy ban nhan dan xa nghia son publishes the plan Review cadastral map, cadastral records, issuance of land use right certificates and update and adjust additional cadastral database of Nghia Son commune, Nghia Hung district with 4 bidding package .
09/05/2025 16:44
uy ban nhan dan xa nghia son announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation of equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐIỆN TỬ VIỄN THÔNG VÀ PHÁT THANH TRUYỀN HÌNH QUANG VINH
28/03/2025 22:46
uy ban nhan dan xa nghia son announced the results of the bid package Equipment installation supervision consulting .
- Winning bidder: TTS HANOI TRADE AND SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/03/2025 22:45
uy ban nhan dan xa nghia son announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI VNT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/03/2025 22:44
uy ban nhan dan xa nghia son publishes the plan Investing and upgrading IT application - Telecommunications and Telecommunications of Nghia Son Commune with 3 bidding package .
28/03/2025 22:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor uy ban nhan dan xa nghia son has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Consulting to measure cadastral map, cadastral records, granting land use right certificates and updating and supplementing the cadastral database of Nghia Son commune, Nghia Hung district of the investor uy ban nhan dan xa nghia son.
- Winning bidder: DONG BAC A CONSULTANT AND SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/06/2025 10:23
Bid solicitor uy ban nhan dan xa nghia son has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Consulting to measure cadastral map, cadastral records, granting land use right certificates and updating and supplementing the cadastral database of Nghia Son commune, Nghia Hung district of the investor uy ban nhan dan xa nghia son with the form Open bidding.
12/05/2025 17:16
The Bid solicitor uy ban nhan dan xa nghia son has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Bidding appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results of the investor uy ban nhan dan xa nghia son.
- Winning bidder: TAY BAC INVESTMENT AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/05/2025 16:57
The Bid solicitor uy ban nhan dan xa nghia son has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Consultancy on preparation of Bid Documents, Bid evaluation of the investor uy ban nhan dan xa nghia son.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Dịch vụ và Nông nghiệp môi trường
09/05/2025 16:55
The Bid solicitor uy ban nhan dan xa nghia son has posted the request Review cadastral map, cadastral records, issuance of land use right certificates and update and adjust additional cadastral database of Nghia Son commune, Nghia Hung district of the investor uy ban nhan dan xa nghia son with 4 bidding package.
09/05/2025 16:44
Investor uy ban nhan dan xa nghia son has posted an investment and development project Review cadastral map, cadastral records, issuance of land use right certificates and update and adjust additional cadastral database of Nghia Son commune, Nghia Hung district.
09/05/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor uy ban nhan dan xa nghia son has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of equipment of the investor uy ban nhan dan xa nghia son.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐIỆN TỬ VIỄN THÔNG VÀ PHÁT THANH TRUYỀN HÌNH QUANG VINH
28/03/2025 22:46
The Bid solicitor uy ban nhan dan xa nghia son has posted the results of the bidding package Equipment installation supervision consulting of the investor uy ban nhan dan xa nghia son.
- Winning bidder: TTS HANOI TRADE AND SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/03/2025 22:45
The Bid solicitor uy ban nhan dan xa nghia son has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor uy ban nhan dan xa nghia son.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI VNT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/03/2025 22:44
The Bid solicitor uy ban nhan dan xa nghia son has posted the request Investing and upgrading IT application - Telecommunications and Telecommunications of Nghia Son Commune of the investor uy ban nhan dan xa nghia son with 3 bidding package.
28/03/2025 22:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s uy ban nhan dan xa nghia son has posted 11 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 37 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor uy ban nhan dan xa nghia son has posted 8 Tender Notices in 8 bidding packages. Among these, 8 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor uy ban nhan dan xa nghia son has posted 27 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 27 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 19 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor uy ban nhan dan xa nghia son has a relationship with 17 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor uy ban nhan dan xa nghia son has a relationship with 11 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity uy ban nhan dan xa nghia son has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects